Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400m Shuttle Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 440m Shuttle Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girl's 4x100m Fresh/Soph | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boy's 4x100m Fresh/Soph | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girl's 4x100m Throwers | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boy's 4x100m Throwers | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boy's 800m Adaptive | Final | Start List | |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4000m DMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4000m DMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girl's 4x400m Fresh/Soph | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boy's 4x400m Fresh/Soph | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartram Trail | BATR | 175 |
2 | George Jenkins | GEOJ | 164 |
3 | West Orange | WORA | 73.5 |
4 | Lake Wales | LWAL | 67 |
5 | Haines City | HAIN | 64.5 |
6 | Winter Haven | WHAV | 46 |
7 | Lakeland | LAKE | 45 |
8 | East Ridge | ERDG | 44 |
9 | Victory Christian (LL) | VICT | 36 |
10 | Poinciana | POIN | 24 |
11 | Lake Region | LREG | 21 |
12 | Bartow | BART | 18 |
13 | McKeel | MCKE | 15 |
14 | Lake Gibson | LGIB | 14 |
15 | South Lake | SLAK | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins | GEOJ | 182.5 |
2 | Bartram Trail | BATR | 155 |
3 | McKeel | MCKE | 92 |
4 | East Ridge | ERDG | 81 |
5 | Winter Haven | WHAV | 59 |
6 | Bartow | BART | 36 |
7 | Lake Region | LREG | 31 |
8 | South Lake | SLAK | 30 |
9 | West Orange | WORA | 26 |
10 | Haines City | HAIN | 23 |
11 | Lake Wales | LWAL | 19 |
12 | Victory Christian (LL) | VICT | 14 |
13 | Lake Gibson | LGIB | 11.5 |
14 | Poinciana | POIN | 1 |