Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin (F/S) | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Mary | LMAY | 146.5 |
2 | Hagerty | HAGR | 125.5 |
3 | Seminole (Sanford) | SMSA | 114 |
4 | Lake Howell | LHOW | 69 |
5 | Oviedo | OVDO | 65 |
6 | Winter Springs | WSPR | 59 |
7 | Lyman | LYMN | 45 |
8 | Lake Brantley | LBRN | 38 |
9 | Crooms | CROO | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Mary | LMAY | 164 |
2 | Hagerty | HAGR | 102 |
3 | Winter Springs | WSPR | 79 |
4 | Lake Howell | LHOW | 72 |
5 | Seminole (Sanford) | SMSA | 70 |
6 | Oviedo | OVDO | 65 |
7 | Lake Brantley | LBRN | 60 |
8 | Lyman | LYMN | 23 |
9 | Crooms | CROO | 1 |