Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Wheelchair) | Final | Start List | |
Complete | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins | GEOJ | 125 |
2 | Newsome | NEWS | 110 |
3 | Lakeland Christian | LAKC | 89 |
4 | Haines City | HAIN | 82 |
5 | Lakeland | LAKE | 61 |
6 | Lake Region | LREG | 48 |
6 | Auburndale | AUBU | 48 |
8 | Geneva Classical Academy | GENE | 32 |
9 | McKeel | MCKE | 29 |
10 | Winter Haven | WHAV | 24 |
11 | Robinson | ROBI | 21 |
12 | Lake Gibson | LGIB | 14 |
13 | Victory Christian (LL) | VICT | 10 |
14 | Lake Wales | LWAL | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Newsome | NEWS | 115 |
2 | George Jenkins | GEOJ | 103 |
3 | Auburndale | AUBU | 98 |
4 | Haines City | HAIN | 75 |
5 | McKeel | MCKE | 67 |
6 | Robinson | ROBI | 52 |
7 | Lakeland Christian | LAKC | 43 |
8 | Lake Wales | LWAL | 38 |
9 | Victory Christian (LL) | VICT | 34 |
10 | Lake Region | LREG | 29 |
11 | Lakeland | LAKE | 16 |
12 | Lake Gibson | LGIB | 9 |
13 | Winter Haven | WHAV | 4 |