Mustang River City Distance Carnival 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2014 10:29 PM
                MUSTANG RIVER CITY DISTANCE CARNIVAL - 4/4/2014                
                                  Mandarin HS                                  
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 800 Meter Run 10th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Quixley, Alyssa              Mandarin HS                     2:25.93   10   
  2 Scurti, Michaela             Bishop Snyde         2:29.81    2:27.07    8   
  3 McClung, Alexis              Bishop Snyde         2:35.01    2:33.21    6   
  4 McManama, Kayla              Bishop Snyde         2:42.71    2:43.19    5   
  5 Platzer, Elsie               Stanton Prep         2:43.80    2:45.57    4   
  6 Quackenbush, Callie          Mandarin HS                     2:45.87    3   
  7 Achenbach, Kayla             Mandarin HS                     2:50.90    2   
 -- Sebold, Keara                Stanton Prep         2:45.00        DNS  
 -- Papp, Sarah                  Bishop Snyde         2:47.82        DNS  
 -- Barker, Kilty                Bishop Kenny         2:46.78        DNS  
 -- Cochran, Victoria            Mandarin HS          3:11.90        DNS  
 -- Stinson, Desiree             Mandarin HS                         DNS  

Event 2  Boys 800 Meter Run 10th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newman, Jacob                Mandarin HS          2:08.40    2:08.28   10   
  2 Neri, Jackson                Bishop Snyde         2:19.06    2:08.63    8   
  3 Kaldor, James                Bishop Kenny         2:15.00    2:11.57    6   
  4 Butts, Nick                  Stanton Prep         2:29.00    2:16.87    5   
  5 Turnock, Alex                Bolles HS            2:16.58    2:20.15    4   
  6 Bibeault, Adam               Bishop Kenny         2:20.00    2:21.34    3   
  7 Brown, Anthony               Mandarin HS                     2:23.87    2   
  8 Lulias, Willy                Creekside HS                    2:25.43    1   
  9 Hodges, Michael              Creekside HS         2:30.12    2:26.05  
 10 McAdams, Steven              Bishop Kenny         2:34.00    2:26.85  
 11 Hakim, Anthony               Bolles HS            2:23.53    2:27.82  
 12 Doherty, Sean                Stanton Prep         2:30.00    2:28.81  
 13 Villa, Mateo                 Creekside HS                    2:30.23  
 14 Johnson, Henry               Bolles HS            2:34.84    2:30.44  
 15 Bunker, Christian            Stanton Prep         2:25.00    2:33.67  
 16 Camacho, Sebesation          Creekside HS         2:51.19    2:46.38  
 17 Hicks, Max                   Bolles HS            2:45.61    2:49.43  
 -- Brown, Thomas                Stanton Prep         2:21.00        DNS  
 -- Perdikis, Luke               Bolles HS                           DNS  
 -- Adams, Sean                  Mandarin HS                         DNS  
 -- Sievert, Evan                Bolles HS            2:24.05        DNS  
 -- Calderon, Camilo             Mandarin HS          2:22.90        DNS  
 -- Bachansingh, Justin          Mandarin HS          2:35.30        DNS  

Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run 10th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McManama, Kayla              Bishop Snyde         5:41.19    5:51.28   10   
  2 Papp, Sarah                  Bishop Snyde         5:56.98    5:53.80    8   
  3 Faltemier, Emily             Stanton Prep         5:41.89    6:08.90    6   
  4 Mayer, Kristin               Bishop Kenny         6:39.92    6:49.44    5   
  5 Cochran, Victoria            Mandarin HS          6:56.59    6:52.88    4   
  6 O'Bryne, Katie               Bishop Kenny         7:14.88    7:07.10    3   
  7 Pillipow, Brianna            Mandarin HS                     7:10.08    2   
  8 Blackwell, Sarah             Bishop Snyde         6:42.38    7:45.14    1   
  9 White, Mary Page             Bishop Kenny         7:10.01    7:52.05  
 10 Cowan, Emma                  Creekside HS         7:42.49    8:18.83  
 -- Scurti, Michaela             Bishop Snyde         5:47.27        DNS  
 -- Platzer, Elsie               Stanton Prep         6:30.00        DNS  
 -- Grayson, Haley               Bishop Kenny         7:10.00        DNS  
 -- Stratton, Allyson            Bishop Kenny         6:52.78        DNS  
 -- Garcia, Gabrielle            Bishop Kenny         7:27.50        DNS  
 -- Cooksey, Caroline            Bishop Snyde         6:36.27        DNS  
 -- Alvarado, Anna               Bishop Snyde         6:46.31        DNS  

Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run 10th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liberty, Trenton             Mandarin HS          4:38.54    4:37.81   2  10   
  2 Kaldor, James                Bishop Kenny         4:51.53    4:53.72   2   8   
  3 Neri, Jackson                Bishop Snyde         4:39.65    4:56.41   2   6   
  4 Perez, Nathan                Creekside HS         4:54.79    5:02.97   2   5   
  5 Turnock, Alex                Bolles HS            5:05.70    5:03.85   2   4   
  6 Brown, Thomas                Stanton Prep         5:16.00    5:12.74   2   3   
  7 Bibeault, Adam               Bishop Kenny         5:10.13    5:13.61   2   2   
  8 Tsurumoto, Max               Creekside HS         5:10.41    5:16.57   2   1   
  9 Borgman, Patrick             Stanton Prep         5:28.00    5:17.49   2 
 10 Pease, William               Bishop Kenny         5:16.00    5:18.42   2 
 11 Doherty, Sean                Stanton Prep         5:28.00    5:18.78   2 
 12 O'Connell, Michael           Bishop Kenny         5:24.84    5:20.74   2 
 13 Hakim, Anthony               Bolles HS            5:15.10    5:21.05   2 
 14 Kaufman, Lucas               Bishop Kenny         5:22.00    5:24.53   2 
 15 Mengel, Zach                 Creekside HS         5:12.12    5:26.69   2 
 16 Hodges, Michael              Creekside HS         5:31.28    5:29.33   1 
 17 Lulias, Willy                Creekside HS         5:30.71    5:35.63   1 
 18 Evans, Jesse                 Stanton Prep         5:30.00    5:35.81   1 
 19 Willingham, Preston          Creekside HS         5:29.02    5:39.72   2 
 20 Villa, Mateo                 Creekside HS         5:33.44    5:42.33   1 
 21 Kovacs, Matthew              Bishop Kenny         5:42.92    5:44.32   1 
 22 Johnson, Henry               Bolles HS            5:46.60    5:46.91   1 
 23 Boynton, Michael             Bishop Kenny         5:52.21    5:48.38   1 
 24 Camacho, Sebesation          Creekside HS         5:47.74    5:48.69   1 
 25 Vilaro, Manuel               Stanton Prep         6:05.00    5:55.23   1 
 26 Elian, Derek                 Mandarin HS                     5:57.19   1 
 27 Partain, Kyle                Bishop Kenny         5:55.16    6:00.33   1 
 28 Hicks, Max                   Bolles HS            5:45.64    6:07.04   1 
 29 Webster, Matthew             Mandarin HS          6:21.62    6:30.53   1 
 30 Curran, Noah                 Bishop Kenny         6:11.04    6:32.39   1 
 -- Bunker, Christian            Stanton Prep         5:29.00        DNS   2 
 -- Sanford, Daniel              Bishop Kenny         4:52.50        DNS   2 
 -- Sellock, Ethan               Bishop Kenny         6:06.45        DNS   1 
 -- Ashley, John                 Bishop Kenny         5:59.20        DNS   1 
 -- Giradot, Robert              Bishop Kenny         5:36.59        DNS   1 
 -- Sievert, Evan                Bolles HS            5:53.61        DNS   1 
 -- Alford, Alister              Mandarin HS                         DNS   1 
 -- Thompson-Davoli, Dion        Bishop Kenny         5:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Perdikis, Luke               Bolles HS            5:16.39        DNS   2 

Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run 9th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mason                Bishop Snyde         2:46.91    2:39.15   2  10   
  2 Quixley, Jessica             Mandarin HS                     2:39.33   1   8   
  3 Palzer, Joellen              Creekside HS         2:45.98    2:41.83   2   6   
  4 Cowart, Madison              Mandarin HS          2:52.60    2:43.74   2   5   
  5 Duffy, Rebecca               Bolles HS            3:05.00    2:44.08   1   4   
  6 McGrane, Shannon             Bolles HS            2:46.57    2:44.21   2   3   
  7 Csikai, Anna                 Bolles HS            2:46.00    2:46.18   2   2   
  8 Todd, Molly                  Bolles HS            2:39.59    2:47.63   2   1   
  9 Lerner, Nicole               Bolles HS            2:52.93    2:48.34   2 
 10 Kulik, Lillie                Bolles HS            2:38.74    2:50.62   2 
 11 Gunderson, Gianna            Mandarin HS                     2:53.87   1 
 12 El Hassan, Lily              Bishop Kenny         2:58.00    2:54.73   2 
 13 Jackson, Kaitlin             Mandarin HS                     2:55.38   1 
 14 Lerner, Aleia                Bolles HS            3:03.03    2:56.29   2 
 15 Middleton, Zaria             Mandarin HS                     2:57.30   1 
 16 Bowers, Liv                  Bolles HS            3:03.47    2:58.23   1 
 17 Pritchard, Emily             Bolles HS            3:05.00    2:59.89   1 
 18 Wilson, Madison              Bolles HS            3:03.04    3:00.34   2 
 19 Dannheim, Abigail            Bolles HS            3:15.00    3:00.54   1 
 20 Gray, Delaney                Bolles HS            3:20.00    3:01.37   1 
 21 Miller, Regan                Bishop Snyde                    3:11.93   1 
 22 Fender, Emily                Bolles HS            3:19.00    3:12.68   1 
 23 Friedlin, Savannah           Bolles HS            3:21.16    3:57.85   1 
 24 Cochran, Chloe               Bolles HS            3:48.81    4:03.28   1 
 -- Cochran, Peyton              Bolles HS            2:34.89        DNS   2 
 -- Hakim, Andrea                Bolles HS            2:47.00        DNS   2 
 -- Boswell, Lauren              Bolles HS            2:34.99        DNS   2 
 -- O'Riordan, Maeve             Bolles HS            2:37.94        DNS   2 
 -- Dunn, Kiara                  Creekside HS                        DNS   1 
 -- Hambrock, Desi               Bolles HS            3:05.86        DNS   1 

Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run 9th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nackashi, Gabriel            Bishop Kenny         2:16.46    2:14.42   10   
  2 Korkmaz, Jean-Paul           Bishop Kenny         2:21.00    2:18.12    8   
  3 Bolt, Alex                   Creekside HS         2:20.99    2:18.62    6   
  4 Glover, Christian            Bolles HS            2:22.81    2:18.99    5   
  5 Swinson, Jack                Bolles HS            2:21.94    2:19.69    4   
  6 Webb, John                   Bishop Snyde                    2:19.85    3   
  7 Sapp, Norman                 Mandarin HS          2:29.80    2:26.06    2   
  8 Asuncion, Alex               Bishop Snyde                    2:26.24    1   
  9 Do, Harrison                 Creekside HS         2:30.14    2:26.42  
 10 Knowles, Anthony             Mandarin HS          2:26.90    2:28.68  
 11 Brennan, Clem                Bolles HS            2:29.95    2:32.79  
 12 Campbell, Marlon             Mandarin HS                     2:33.13  
 13 Bowers, John                 Bolles HS            2:38.95    2:36.32  
 14 Kearney, Aundre              Mandarin HS                     2:39.35  
 15 Hodge, Davis                 Bolles HS            2:30.00    2:39.39  
 16 Lewinson, Jake               Bolles HS                       2:45.34  
 17 Cywes, Alex                  Bolles HS            2:50.98    2:47.95  
 18 Collier, Frankie             Bolles HS                       3:06.93  
 19 Black, Cade                  Bolles HS            2:47.85    3:13.46  
 -- Spooney, Antonio             Mandarin HS                         DNS  
 -- Young, Alex                  Mandarin HS                         DNS  
 -- Bowling, Clark               Bolles HS                           DNS  
 -- Sprunt, Cole                 Bishop Snyde         2:21.80        DNS  

Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run 9th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mason                Bishop Snyde         6:11.63    6:03.93   10   
  2 Marin, Isabella              Mandarin HS          6:16.20    6:07.03    8   
  3 Sebold, Keara                Stanton Prep         6:18.00    6:19.81    6   
  4 Palzer, Joellen              Creekside HS                    6:29.86    5   
  5 Dunn, Kiara                  Creekside HS         6:40.09    6:55.12    4   
  6 Wilson, Jenna                Stanton Prep         6:58.00    6:57.97    3   
  7 Hudson, Lucy                 Stanton Prep         6:50.00    7:01.75    2   
  8 Miller, Regan                Bishop Snyde                    7:06.45    1   
  9 Mendoza, Hannah              Stanton Prep         7:50.00    7:52.22  
 -- Staples, Parker              Stanton Prep         6:59.00        DNS  
 -- Hakim, Andrea                Bolles HS            6:39.14        DNS  
 -- Ropp, Emilyn                 Bolles HS            6:40.36        DNS  
 -- Gupta, Anya                  Bolles HS            6:06.91        DNS  
 -- Ryan, Julia                  Creekside HS         5:52.45        DNS  

Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run 9th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glover, Christian            Bolles HS            5:02.61    5:01.38   2  10   
  2 Bolt, Alex                   Creekside HS         5:10.43    5:06.32   2   8   
  3 Webb, John                   Bishop Snyde                    5:09.89   1   6   
  4 Hicks, Charles               Bolles HS            5:10.77    5:17.63   2   5   
  5 Hamrick, Benjamin            Stanton Prep         5:19.00    5:21.00   2   4   
  6 Lewis, George                Bolles HS                       5:21.29   1   3   
  7 Maher, Seamus                Bishop Kenny         5:20.00    5:21.37   2   2   
  8 Swinson, Jack                Bolles HS            5:09.60    5:22.87   2   1   
  9 Sprunt, Cole                 Bishop Snyde                    5:23.80   1 
 10 Herrin, Baker                Creekside HS         5:25.06    5:25.92   2 
 11 Standard, Jacob              Creekside HS         5:27.38    5:25.93   2 
 12 Benfer, Davis                Mandarin HS          5:25.64    5:26.35   2 
 13 Knowles, Anthony             Mandarin HS          5:25.64    5:26.38   2 
 14 Maniatis, Nick               Bolles HS            5:27.08    5:26.39   2 
 15 Bowers, John                 Bolles HS            5:27.60    5:28.36   2 
 16 Brennan, Clem                Bolles HS            5:22.00    5:29.83   2 
 17 Do, Harrison                 Creekside HS         5:29.46    5:31.03   2 
 18 Hodge, Davis                 Bolles HS            5:21.82    5:32.70   2 
 19 Beshears, Craig              Mandarin HS                     5:34.83   1 
 20 Thomas, Philip               Bishop Kenny         5:38.00    5:35.29   1 
 21 Fletcher, Jack               Bishop Kenny         5:32.00    5:38.61   1 
 22 Brewer, Douglas Trey         Creekside HS         5:45.55    5:42.51   1 
 23 Paul, Alex                   Mandarin HS          5:50.49    5:54.37   1 
 24 Guest, Josh                  Mandarin HS          5:57.60    5:55.20   1 
 25 Batteh, Fuad                 Mandarin HS          6:02.12    5:57.77   1 
 26 Waitrovich, Jack             Bishop Kenny         5:53.00    5:58.54   1 
 27 Cywes, Alex                  Bolles HS            6:15.25    6:06.30   1 
 28 Rukab, Anthony               Mandarin HS          6:02.30    6:13.02   1 
 29 Griffith, Kyle               Bishop Snyde         6:41.07    6:33.47   1 
 -- Blay, Lukas                  Bishop Kenny         5:30.00        DNS   1 

Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burkett, Jasmine             Bolles HS            2:20.20    2:17.25   10   
  2 Wilson, Mackenzie            Bolles HS            2:23.53    2:20.88    8   
  3 Gerry, Grace                 Bishop Kenny         2:21.70    2:21.60    6   
  4 Collier, Caitlyn             Bolles HS            2:25.86    2:22.73    5   
  5 Arnold, Lily                 Bolles HS            2:24.43    2:24.11    4   
  6 Hajda, Ally                  Bolles HS            2:23.53    2:24.16    3   
  7 Dannheim, Suzanne            Bolles HS            2:27.64    2:25.34    2   
  8 Morrison, Annette            Mandarin HS          2:25.29    2:26.06    1   
  9 Farah, Rawan                 Bolles HS            2:30.93    2:26.44  
 10 Taylor, Jessica              Creekside HS                    2:28.85  
 11 Whelan, Isabella             Buchholz HS          2:37.01    2:34.26  
 -- Shapiro, Rachel              Bolles HS            2:26.27        DNS  
 -- Comfort, Katharine           Creekside HS         2:32.36        DNS  

Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yarborough, David            Bishop Kenny         1:57.95    1:59.25   10   
  2 Zhdanov, Sem                 Mandarin HS          1:59.67    1:59.54    8   
  3 Jaramillo, Sam               Bishop Kenny         2:03.82    2:03.41    6   
  4 Gerry, Mason                 Bishop Kenny         2:06.71    2:04.18    5   
  5 Decker, Austin               Bolles HS            2:07.41    2:04.81    4   
  6 Bickerstaff, Luke            Mandarin HS          2:06.60    2:05.00    3   
  7 Moore, Dustin                Creekside HS         2:08.67    2:05.04    2   
  8 Jouquin, Amos                Mandarin HS          2:10.50    2:05.12    1   
  9 Sampayo, Erik                Bishop Kenny         2:02.00    2:05.54  
 10 Demps, Anthony               Creekside HS         2:08.01    2:05.77  
 11 Fowler, Chase                Mandarin HS          2:02.07    2:05.91  
 12 McClure, Connor              Creekside HS         2:07.58    2:06.33  
 13 Storey, Jackson              Creekside HS         2:07.86    2:08.11  
 14 Ossi, Husam                  Bishop Kenny         2:06.80    2:08.13  
 -- Jacobs, Ryce                 Buchholz HS          2:09.64        DNS  
 -- Lerner, Alec                 Bolles HS            2:11.03        DNS  
 -- Pease, Karsten               Buchholz HS          2:01.67        DNS  

Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delay, Kayley                Fletcher HS          5:22.17    5:20.78   10   
  2 Shapiro, Rachel              Bolles HS            5:18.01    5:25.48    8   
  3 O'Riordan, Aoife             Bolles HS            5:24.54    5:27.34    6   
  4 Wilkinson, Brittany          Bolles HS            5:25.80    5:29.60    5   
  5 DeHechavarria, Ashley        Bolles HS            5:31.46    5:30.49    4   
  6 Whelan, Isabella             Buchholz HS          5:30.22    5:32.26    3   
  7 Edens, Sarah                 Buchholz HS          5:34.59    5:34.50    2   
  8 Iseley, Emily                Stanton Prep         5:40.57    5:43.77    1   
  9 O'Riordan, Maeve             Bolles HS            5:39.72    5:46.35  
 10 Ryan, Julia                  Creekside HS         5:52.45    5:47.46  
 11 Cochran, Peyton              Bolles HS            5:44.30    5:48.44  
 12 Heisner, Rachel              Creekside HS         5:52.00    5:53.66  
 13 Peterson, Breck              Stanton Prep         5:46.66    6:01.60  
 14 Gruber, Raegan               Bishop Kenny         6:04.08    6:20.06  
 15 Comfort, Katharine           Creekside HS         6:05.14    6:26.40  
 16 Fazio, Marie                 Bishop Kenny         6:20.27    6:31.62  
 -- Taylor, Jessica              Creekside HS         5:34.49        DNS  
 -- Grzeszczak, Ania             Mandarin HS          5:21.42        DNS  

Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Decker, Austin               Bolles HS            4:35.75    4:31.91   10   
  2 Hightower, Gavin             Mandarin HS                     4:40.22    8   
  3 Battle, Brandon              Stanton Prep         4:35.64    4:41.58    6   
  4 Dougherty, John              Buchholz HS          4:50.93    4:49.56    5   
  5 Wilamowski, Jonah            Bishop Snyde                    4:50.41    4   
  6 Heekin, Sam                  Bishop Kenny                    4:50.97    3   
  7 Monteau, Andrew              Buchholz HS          4:42.21    4:51.14    2   
  8 Pease, Karsten               Buchholz HS          4:49.14    4:52.86    1   
  9 Poirier, Jacob               Mandarin HS                     4:54.85  
 10 Nolan, Brett                 Mandarin HS          4:41.52    4:56.04  
 11 Dougherty, Adam              Buchholz HS                     5:01.94  
 12 Wagner, Tim                  Bishop Kenny                    5:02.29  
 13 Aleger, Neil                 Bishop Kenny                    5:11.52  
 14 Lerner, Alec                 Bolles HS            4:46.24    5:15.94  
 -- lawhorne, devin              Fletcher HS                         DNS  
 -- Mack, Sam                    Mandarin HS          4:33.94        DNS  

Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delay, Kayley                Fletcher HS         11:37.66   11:33.45   10   
  2 Schultz, Christina           Mandarin HS         11:49.67   12:14.92    8   
  3 Hartless, Danielle           Bishop Kenny        12:01.50   12:18.81    6   
  4 Corrigan, Elizabeth          Bishop Kenny        13:32.82   13:51.40    5   
 -- Slack, Meaghan               Mandarin HS         11:39.23        DNS  
 -- Edens, Sarah                 Buchholz HS         12:00.32        DNS  

Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tampa, David Cash            Creekside HS         9:42.24    9:56.95   10   
  2 Weaver, John                 Mandarin HS          9:39.10   10:22.28    8   
  3 Urban, Brendon               Creekside HS        10:23.04   10:31.03    6   
  4 Clark, Matthew               Creekside HS        10:19.16   10:33.77    5   
  5 Deal, Nicholas               Creekside HS        10:16.28   10:36.60    4   
  6 Duff, Reece                  Creekside HS        10:48.00   10:53.98    3   
  7 Dougherty, Adam              Buchholz HS         10:36.60   10:58.31    2   
 -- Dougherty, John              Buchholz HS         10:11.23        DNS  
 -- Monteau, Andrew              Buchholz HS         10:04.72        DNS  

Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Javurek, Jenny               Bishop Kenny         2:36.69    2:34.10   10   
  2 Kennedy, Annie               Bishop Kenny         2:33.42    2:34.47    8   
  3 James, Tiombe                Mandarin HS          2:48.00    2:37.38    6   
  4 DeHechavarria, Ashley        Bolles HS            2:34.16    2:38.81    5   
  5 Campos, Alessandra           Bishop Kenny         2:36.82    2:39.59    4   
  6 Walker, Glennika             Mandarin HS                     2:44.68    3   
  7 Dobinski, Caroline           Bishop Kenny         2:38.24    2:45.09    2   
  8 Iglesias, Maria              Bishop Kenny         2:40.76    2:47.86    1   
  9 Jolly, Kayla                 Mandarin HS                     2:48.60  
 10 Andrews, Amani               Mandarin HS          3:12.30    2:49.37  
 11 Hochman, Rachel              Bolles HS            2:39.70    2:51.00  
 12 Ware, Audrey                 Stanton Prep         2:56.60    2:51.09  
 13 James, Jessica               Bishop Snyde         2:48.63    2:52.01  
 14 Griffing, Kelsey             Bishop Kenny         2:57.00    2:53.53  
 15 Gutierrez, Maria             Bolles HS            3:22.52    2:57.10  
 16 Brown, Mariah                Buchholz HS          2:47.71    2:59.83  
 17 Whitmer, Ashley              Bishop Snyde         2:52.93    3:05.88  
 18 Carrie, Alexa                Creekside HS                    3:06.18  
 19 Strickland, Holly            Creekside HS                    3:09.75  
 20 Loor, Bianca                 Bishop Snyde         3:15.69    3:15.77  
 -- O'Riordan, Aoife             Bolles HS            2:33.06        DNS  
 -- Miller, Madison              Bishop Snyde         2:50.24        DNS  
 -- Edens, Sarah                 Buchholz HS                         DNS  
 -- Wilkinson, Brittany          Bolles HS            2:31.52        DNS  

Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Biala, Aren                  Bishop Snyde         2:13.01    2:07.51   2  10   
  2 Franco, Bradley              Bishop Kenny         2:07.90    2:07.86   2   8   
  3 Thompson, Cameron            Mandarin HS          2:11.06    2:07.87   2   6   
  4 Fonger, Max                  Bishop Kenny         2:10.30    2:08.86   2   5   
  5 Fisher, Quajon               Mandarin HS          2:13.50    2:09.56   2   4   
  6 Chrystman, Andrew            Stanton Prep         2:11.00    2:09.76   2   3   
  7 Nelson, Chandler             Mandarin HS                     2:09.88   1   2   
  8 Sharpe, Alec                 Bishop Kenny         2:12.00    2:10.71   2   1   
  9 Selvage, Trevor              Mandarin HS          2:10.19    2:12.14   2 
 10 Doughtery, Adam              Buchholz HS          2:15.28    2:12.47   2 
 11 Napolitan, Taylor            Mandarin HS          2:23.80    2:13.03   1 
 12 Max, Michael                 Bolles HS            2:21.36    2:13.97   1 
 13 Kincaid, Jacob               Mandarin HS          2:22.10    2:14.35   1 
 14 Asuncion, Ryan               Bishop Snyde         2:28.58    2:14.87   1 
 15 Wingo, Blake                 Bolles HS            2:17.35    2:15.62   1 
 16 Cramer, Nathan               Bishop Kenny         2:12.29    2:16.22   2 
 17 Brown, Fertanzy              Mandarin HS          2:19.54    2:17.07   1 
 18 Davila, Carlos               Mandarin HS          2:14.40    2:20.64   2 
 19 Aleger, Neil                 Bishop Kenny         2:12.00    2:22.30   2 
 20 Arbelaez, John               Mandarin HS                     2:22.89   1 
 21 Interlandi, Marco            Bishop Snyde         2:16.41    2:26.03   2 
 22 Delattibodier, Parker        Buchholz HS          2:29.75    2:26.35   1 
 23 Stephan, Ronny               Creekside HS                    2:30.37   1 
 24 Clark, Tobin                 Creekside HS                    2:33.80   1 
 -- Rivera, Victor               Mandarin HS          2:41.20        DNS   1 
 -- McFetridge, Calum            Buchholz HS          2:13.63        DNS   2 
 -- Osman, Marwan                Buchholz HS                         DNS   1 
 -- Wilamowski, Jonah            Bishop Snyde         2:11.71        DNS   2 
 -- Davis, Troy                  Buchholz HS                         DNS   1 
 -- Hightower, Gavin             Mandarin HS          2:15.10        DNS   2 
 -- Kilpatrick, Nick             Mandarin HS                         DNS   1 
 -- Williams, Tanner             Buchholz HS          2:22.83        DNS   1 

Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Emma                 Mandarin HS          5:48.68    5:55.36   2  10   
  2 Miller, Sarah                Mandarin HS          5:51.44    5:57.20   2   8   
  3 Meltzer, Kelsey              Mandarin HS          5:56.02    6:01.41   2   6   
  4 Gupta, Anya                  Bolles HS            6:06.91    6:08.76   2   5   
  5 Fordenbacher, Cara           Fletcher HS          6:12.00    6:11.99   2   4   
  6 Hochman, Rachel              Bolles HS            5:54.01    6:16.30   2   3   
  7 Whitbech, Kayce              Stanton Prep         7:17.00    6:16.68   1   2   
  8 James, Jessica               Bishop Snyde         6:13.93    6:16.94   2   1   
  9 Corrigan, Elizabeth          Bishop Kenny         6:27.94    6:18.96   2 
 10 Strickland, Holly            Creekside HS         6:23.54    6:25.97   2 
 11 Howard, Amanda               Bolles HS            6:12.45    6:30.94   2 
 12 Miller, Madison              Bishop Snyde         6:23.20    6:33.35   2 
 13 Schmitt, Christina           Bishop Kenny         6:29.02    6:33.87   1 
 14 Brown, Mariah                Buchholz HS          6:29.10    6:38.00   1 
 15 McCracken, Kacie             Mandarin HS          6:36.20    6:38.41   1 
 16 Burnett, Brie                Stanton Prep         6:21.00    6:53.78   2 
 17 Reyes, Brianna               Creekside HS         5:50.00    6:55.32   2 
 18 Chalkey, Misha               Stanton Prep         6:49.60    6:57.08   1 
 19 Howe, Madeline               Stanton Prep         6:58.00    7:00.88   1 
 20 Jahjagic, Amra               Mandarin HS          7:10.50    7:05.02   1 
 21 Kilker, Gabrielle            Bishop Kenny         6:32.82    7:09.22   1 
 22 Loor, Bianca                 Bishop Snyde         6:29.84    7:17.67   1 
 23 Tahirovic, Samira            Mandarin HS          7:30.30    7:18.12   1 
 24 Wildes, Courtney             Bishop Kenny         6:43.75    7:22.33   1 
 25 Beers, Tyler                 Mandarin HS          7:13.71    7:38.97   1 
 26 Schloth, Brooke              Bishop Kenny         8:00.00   10:25.53   1 
 27 Schloth, Jessica             Bishop Kenny         8:05.99   10:59.02   1 
 -- O'Riordan, Maeve             Bolles HS            5:39.72        DNS   2 
 -- White, Dana                  Creekside HS                        DNS   1 
 -- Bunn, Taylor                 Bolles HS            5:58.27        DNS   2 
 -- Cochran, Peyton              Bolles HS            5:44.30        DNS   2 

Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Howell, Tommy                Buchholz HS          5:04.15    4:57.50   2  10   
  2 McFetridge, Calum            Buchholz HS          5:05.30    5:02.17   2   8   
  3 Petow, Christopher           Creekside HS         5:15.00    5:05.25   2   6   
  4 Interlandi, Marco            Bishop Snyde         5:02.01    5:05.63   2   5   
  5 Ward, Dallas                 Stanton Prep         5:28.00    5:06.25   2   4   
  6 Delattibodier, Parker        Buchholz HS          5:12.94    5:06.67   2   3   
  7 Poirier, Owen                Mandarin HS          5:15.00    5:07.19   2   2   
  8 Van Pelt, Julian             Bishop Kenny         5:09.00    5:23.01   2   1   
  9 Mayer, Kyle                  Bishop Kenny         5:16.50    5:26.19   2 
 10 Assi, Sharbill               Bishop Kenny         5:14.00    5:26.79   2 
 11 Clark, Tobin                 Creekside HS         5:40.00    5:32.12   1 
 12 Kelly, Blaze                 Creekside HS         5:35.99    5:33.20   1 
 13 Stephan, Ronny               Creekside HS         5:28.98    5:33.51   2 
 14 Mott, Zachary                Bishop Kenny         5:20.79    5:39.34   2 
 15 Orta, Alex                   Creekside HS         5:35.98    5:41.11   1 
 16 Coleman, Reginald            Mandarin HS                     5:42.38   1 
 17 Perrone, John                Mandarin HS                     5:43.50   1 
 18 Perkins, Auston              Creekside HS         5:38.98    5:44.29   1 
 19 Tahirovic, Belmin            Mandarin HS          5:50.47    5:50.47   1 
 20 Burrette, Austin             Stanton Prep         6:00.00    5:58.19   1 
 21 Monfort, Victor              Bishop Kenny         5:48.00    5:58.52   1 
 22 Tran, Kevin                  Stanton Prep         6:36.30    6:12.63   1 
 23 Newsteader, Harris           Bishop Kenny         5:46.73    6:14.22   1 
 24 Renfro, Ben                  Mandarin HS                     6:25.85   1 
 25 De Soto, Antonio             Bishop Kenny         5:56.15    6:30.43   1 
 -- Chrystman, Andrew            Stanton Prep         5:15.00        DNS   2 
 -- Austin, Timothy              Stanton Prep         5:24.00        DNS   2 
 -- Lynch, Matthew               Bishop Kenny         5:22.80        DNS   2 
 -- Asuncion, Ryan               Bishop Snyde         5:19.30        DNS   2 
 -- Emery, Ryan                  Bishop Kenny         5:11.00        DNS   2 
 -- Osman, Marwan                Buchholz HS          6:29.92        DNS   1 
 -- Williams, Tanner             Buchholz HS          6:08.78        DNS   1 
 -- Jacobs, Ryce                 Buchholz HS          6:05.18        DNS   1 

Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowland, MaryBeth            Mandarin HS                    13:25.96   10   
  2 Fordenbacher, Cara           Fletcher HS         13:25.00   13:32.85    8   
  3 Martins, Grace               Mandarin HS                    16:16.01    6   
 -- Whelan, Isabella             Buchholz HS         12:12.91        DNS  

Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webster, Jordan              Mandarin HS                    10:37.63   10   
  2 Chiotti, Eric                Bishop Kenny        10:41.14   10:44.99    8   
  3 Schurter, Kolin              Mandarin HS         10:51.10   10:50.39    6   
  4 Butler, Beau                 Bishop Kenny        10:52.65   10:50.81    5   
  5 Barr, David                  Bishop Kenny        10:58.89   10:52.03    4   
  6 McFetridge, Calum            Buchholz HS                    10:58.99    3   
  7 Wagner, Tim                  Bishop Kenny        10:56.66   11:07.34    2   
  8 Delattibodier, Parker        Buchholz HS                    11:34.87    1   
  9 Hicks, Charles               Bolles HS                      11:37.96  
 10 Kersten, Chris               Mandarin HS         11:12.30   11:46.86  
 11 Lewis, George                Bolles HS                      11:49.49  
 12 Maniatis, Nick               Bolles HS                      11:53.44  
 13 O'Connell, Michael           Bishop Kenny        12:00.00   12:06.87  
 14 Thomas, Philip               Bishop Kenny        12:08.35   12:08.30  
 15 Maher, Seamus                Bishop Kenny        12:15.61   12:25.84  
 16 Ziemathis, Tim               Mandarin HS         12:43.21   12:28.20  
 17 Brewer, Douglas Trey         Creekside HS                   12:28.89  
 18 Tahirovic, Belmin            Mandarin HS         12:57.51   13:54.75  
 -- Heekin, Sam                  Bishop Kenny        11:06.65        DNS  
 -- Curran, Noah                 Bishop Kenny        13:33.84        DNS  
 -- Willingham, Preston          Creekside HS                        DNS  
 -- Mengel, Zach                 Creekside HS                        DNS  
 -- lawhorne, devin              Fletcher HS         11:12.00        DNS  

Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  4:16.20    4:22.19   10   
  2 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                              4:28.84    4:23.70    8   
  3 Stanton Prep  'A'                                            4:40.42    6   
  4 Bolles HS  'A'                                    4:43.00    4:57.50    5   

Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  3:25.69    3:32.85   10   
  2 Creekside HS  'A'                                 3:48.00    3:39.96    8   
  3 Stanton Prep  'A'                                            3:40.67    6   
  4 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                              3:35.36    3:44.45    5   
  5 Bolles HS  'A'                                    3:56.00    3:56.58    4   
  6 Buchholz HS  'A'                                  3:39.86    3:57.92    3   
 -- Bishop Kenny HS  'B'                              3:55.00        DNS  
 -- Mandarin HS  'B'                                  3:40.69        DNS  

Event 23  Girls Distance Medley Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanton Prep  'A'                                           13:17.08   10   
  2 Mandarin HS  'A'                                 13:36.12   13:18.57    8   
  3 Creekside HS  'A'                                           14:08.07    6   
  4 Creekside HS  'B'                                           15:18.30    5   
 -- Bishop Snyder HS  'A'                            14:06.78        DNF  

Event 24  Boys Distance Medley Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanton Prep  'A'                                10:58.00   10:59.52   10   
  2 Mandarin HS  'A'                                 11:04.80   11:00.96    8   
  3 Bishop Snyder HS  'A'                            11:25.43   12:27.14    6   
 -- Buchholz HS  'A'                                 11:54.06        DNS  

                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mandarin HS                118        2) Bolles HS                  83   
    3) Bishop Snyder HS            60        4) Bishop Kenny HS            58   
    5) Stanton Prep                40        6) Fletcher HS                32   
    7) Creekside HS                26        8) Buchholz HS                 5   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Kenny HS            102        2) Mandarin HS               100   
    3) Creekside HS                65        4) Bolles HS                  54   
    5) Bishop Snyder HS            49        6) Stanton Prep               41   
    7) Buchholz HS                 38

MF-Athletic