Senior Games 2015

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     The Villages Senior Games - 4/1/2015                      
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                  Villages HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 -- Moore, Martha             50 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jeannie           55 The Villages                       8.09   10   
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peck, Peggy               60 The Villages                       8.39   2  10   
  2 Horvat, Barb              60 The Villages                       8.78   2   8   
  3 Bock, Diane               60 The Villages                       9.35   2   6   
 -- Lowther, Joyce            60 The Villages                        DNS   2 
 
Event 1  Women 65-69 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kearney, Beatrice         65 The Villages                       9.09   3  10   
  2 Redpath, Ella             65 The Villages                       9.80   3   8   
 -- Lenobel, Janet            65 The Villages                        DNS   3 
 
Event 1  Women 70-74 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beighley, Martha          70 The Villages                       9.48   4  10   
  2 Doris, Martha             70 The Villages                      12.93   4   8   
 
Event 1  Women 75-79 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atienza, Mary             75 The Villages                      10.49   5  10   
  2 Cazel, Madelaine          75 The Villages                      11.22   5   8   
 -- Bolwell, pauline          75 The Villages                        DNS   5 
 
Event 2  Men 49&U 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Lehman, Rod                  Unattached              7.12        DNS  
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Anthony           50 The Villages                       7.51   10   
 -- Durden, Jr., Jeffrey      50 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner, Mark              55 The Villages                       8.39   10   
  2 O'Shea, Mort              55 The Villages                      10.61    8   
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bolster, Robert           60 The Villages                       8.62   2  10   
 -- Epperson, Steve           60 The Villages                        DNS   2 
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Benford, William          65 The Villages                       8.05   3  10   
  2 Bryant, Doug              65 The Villages                       8.09   3   8   
  3 Colletta, James           65 The Villages                       8.18   3   6   
  4 Durcholz, Leonard         65 The Villages                       8.19   3   5   
  5 Loecher, Lester           65 The Villages                       8.80   3   4   
 -- Schmidt, Bernie           65 The Villages                        DNS   3 
 -- Redpath, Richard          65 The Villages                        DNS   3 
 
Event 2  Men 70-74 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jancso, Raymund           70 The Villages                       7.88   4  10   
 -- Mapes, Peter              70 The Villages                        DNS   4 
 -- Paklet, Ziggy             70 The Villages                        DNS   4 
 -- Cahoon, Phillip           70 The Villages                        DNS   4 
 -- Lathrop, Paul             70 The Villages                        DNS   4 
 
Event 2  Men 75-79 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atterbury, Fredrick       75 The Villages                       8.96   5  10   
  2 Merritt, Charles          75 The Villages                       9.45   5   8   
  3 Halish, Anthony           75 The Villages                       9.83   5   6   
  4 Porcelli, Frankie         75 The Villages                       9.95   5   5   
  5 Gervais, Amedee           75 The Villages                      10.58   5   4   
  6 Wroblewski, Richard       75 The Villages                      13.08   5   3   
  7 Horn, Fred                75 The Villages                      15.21   5   2   
 -- Kenney, Edward            75 The Villages                        DNS   5 
 
Event 2  Men 80-84 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milicia, Peter            80 The Villages                      10.32   6  10   
  2 Jimenez, Benjamin         80 The Villages                      10.67   6   8   
  3 Bell, Dudley              80 The Villages                      11.58   6   6   
 
Event 2  Men 90-94 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beighley, Ryan            90 The Villages                      12.90   6  10   
 
Event 3  Women 55-59 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jeannie           55 The Villages                      15.38   10   
 
Event 3  Women 60-64 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peck, Peggy               60 The Villages                      15.74   10   
  2 Horvat, Barb              60 The Villages                      16.16    8   
  3 Bock, Diane               60 The Villages                      17.64    6   
 -- Lowther, Joyce            60 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 3  Women 65-69 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kearney, Beatrice         65 The Villages                      17.75   2  10   
  2 Redpath, Ella             65 The Villages                      19.23   2   8   
 
Event 3  Women 70-74 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beighley, Martha          70 The Villages                      18.27   3  10   
  2 Doris, Martha             70 The Villages                      25.50   3   8   
 
Event 3  Women 75-79 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atienza, Mary             75 The Villages                      20.56   4  10   
  2 Cazel, Madelaine          75 The Villages                      21.73   4   8   
 
Event 4  Men 49&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Lehman, Rod                  Unattached             12.98        DNS  
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Anthony           50 The Villages                      13.60   10   
 -- Durden, Jr., Jeffrey      50 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner, Mark              55 The Villages                      15.92   10   
  2 O'Shea, Mort              55 The Villages                      21.47    8   
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruff, Dwight              60 The Villages                      14.35   2  10   
 -- Epperson, Steve           60 The Villages                        DNS   2 
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colletta, James           65 The Villages                      15.13   3  10   
  2 Bryant, Doug              65 The Villages                      15.16   3   8   
  3 Durcholz, Leonard         65 The Villages                      15.17   3   6   
  4 Benford, William          65 The Villages                      15.27   3   5   
  5 Loecher, Lester           65 The Villages                      16.83   3   4   
 -- Redpath, Richard          65 The Villages                        DNS   3 
 -- Schmidt, Bernie           65 The Villages                        DNS   3 
 -- Behrens, Steve            65 The Villages                        DNS   3 
 
Event 4  Men 70-74 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jancso, Raymund           70 The Villages                      14.42   4  10   
  2 Wilson, William           70 The Villages                      16.77   4   8   
 -- Paklet, Ziggy             70 The Villages                        DNS   4 
 -- Cahoon, Phillip           70 The Villages                        DNS   4 
 -- Mapes, Peter              70 The Villages                        DNS   4 
 
Event 4  Men 75-79 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atterbury, Fredrick       75 The Villages                      16.83   5  10   
  2 Merritt, Charles          75 The Villages                      18.19   5   8   
  3 Halish, Anthony           75 The Villages                      18.75   5   6   
  4 Porcelli, Frankie         75 The Villages                      20.36   5   5   
  5 Wroblewski, Richard       75 The Villages                      25.04   5   4   
 -- Lorenz, Charles           75 The Villages                        DNS   5 
 
Event 4  Men 80-84 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Tom              80 The Villages                      18.99   6  10   
  2 Jimenez, Benjamin         80 The Villages                      21.44   6   8   
  3 Bell, Dudley              80 The Villages                      22.73   6   6   
  4 Milicia, Peter            80 The Villages                      22.80   6   5   
  5 Lemasters, David          80 The Villages                      24.29   6   4   
 
Event 4  Men 90-94 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beighley, Ryan            90 The Villages                      26.30   6  10   
 
Event 5  Women 60-64 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowther, Joyce            60 The Villages                      31.57   10   
  2 Horvat, Barb              60 The Villages                      34.03    8   
  3 Peck, Peggy               60 The Villages                      34.45    6   
 -- Bock, Diane               60 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 5  Women 65-69 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kearney, Beatrice         65 The Villages                      38.80   2  10   
 -- Redpath, Ella             65 The Villages                        DNS   2 
 
Event 5  Women 70-74 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beighley, Martha          70 The Villages                      42.07   3  10   
  2 Doris, Martha             70 The Villages                    1:03.90   3   8   
 
Event 5  Women 75-79 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atienza, Mary             75 The Villages                      47.49   3  10   
 
Event 6  Men 49&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Lehman, Rod                  Unattached             27.41        DNS  
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durden, Jr., Jeffrey      50 The Villages                      28.20   10   
  2 Wright, Anthony           50 The Villages                      28.87    8   
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Mort              55 The Villages                      57.65   10   
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruff, Dwight              60 The Villages                      31.90   2  10   
  2 Gattman, Louis            60 The Villages                      37.62   2   8   
 -- Epperson, Steve           60 The Villages                        DNS   2 
 
Event 6  Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Benford, William          65 The Villages                      33.26   3  10   
  2 Mahaffey, Timothy         65 The Villages                      44.54   3   8   
 -- Cronkhite, Douglas        65 The Villages                        DNS   3 
 -- Redpath, Richard          65 The Villages                        DNS   3 
 -- Behrens, Steve            65 The Villages                        DNS   3 
 -- Bryant, Doug              65 The Villages                        DNS   3 
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jancso, Raymund           70 The Villages                      29.89   4  10   
 -- Paklet, Ziggy             70 The Villages                        DNS   4 
 -- Wilson, William           70 The Villages                        DNS   4 
 -- Mapes, Peter              70 The Villages                        DNS   4 
 
Event 6  Men 75-79 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atterbury, Fredrick       75 The Villages                      35.41   5  10   
  2 Merritt, Charles          75 The Villages                      39.93   5   8   
  3 Halish, Anthony           75 The Villages                      40.66   5   6   
  4 Porcelli, Frankie         75 The Villages                      44.88   5   5   
  5 Kelly, Joe                75 The Villages                      50.09   5   4   
  6 Wroblewski, Richard       75 The Villages                      58.26   5   3   
 -- Heath, Irvin              75 The Villages                        DNS   5 
 
Event 6  Men 80-84 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Tom              80 The Villages                      40.94   6  10   
  2 Bell, Dudley              80 The Villages                      54.42   6   8   
  3 Lemasters, David          80 The Villages                      54.57   6   6   
 
Event 6  Men 90-94 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beighley, Ryan            90 The Villages                    1:01.58   6  10   
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Montvel-Cohen, Cori       50 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 7  Women 60-64 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowther, Joyce            60 The Villages                    1:14.58   10   
  2 Peck, Peggy               60 The Villages                    1:26.15    8   
 -- Bock, Diane               60 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 7  Women 65-69 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Peggy           65 The Villages                    2:13.22   2  10   
 
Event 7  Women 70-74 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mowery, Judy              70 The Villages                    2:00.04   2  10   
 -- Beighley, Martha          70 The Villages                        DNS   2 
 
Event 7  Women 75-79 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 -- Atienza, Mary             75 The Villages                        DNS   2 
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durden, Jr., Jeffrey      50 The Villages                    1:02.22   10   
  2 Wright, Anthony           50 The Villages                    1:04.70    8   
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Mort              55 The Villages                    2:08.01   10   
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gattman, Louis            60 The Villages                    1:23.17   2  10   
 -- Epperson, Steve           60 The Villages                        DNS   2 
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cronkhite, Douglas        65 The Villages                    1:10.82   3  10   
  2 Bryant, Doug              65 The Villages                    1:14.41   3   8   
  3 Schave, David             65 The Villages                    1:15.88   3   6   
  4 Mahaffey, Timothy         65 The Villages                    1:38.92   3   5   
 -- Behrens, Steve            65 The Villages                        DNS   3 
 
Event 8  Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, William           70 The Villages                    1:21.17   4  10   
 
Event 8  Men 75-79 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atterbury, Fredrick       75 The Villages                    1:29.36   4  10   
  2 Porcelli, Frankie         75 The Villages                    1:58.16   4   8   
  3 Wroblewski, Richard       75 The Villages                    2:08.33   4   6   
 -- Heath, Irvin              75 The Villages                        DNS   4 
 -- Kelly, Joe                75 The Villages                        DNS   4 
 
Event 8  Men 80-84 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Tom              80 The Villages                    1:28.17   5  10   
  2 Bell, Dudley              80 The Villages                    2:36.43   5   8   
  3 Lemasters, David          80 The Villages                    2:41.30   5   6   
 
Event 8  Men 85-89 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Harry             85 The Villages                    2:51.02   6  10   
 
Event 8  Men 90-94 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 -- Beighley, Ryan            90 The Villages                        DNS   6 
 
Event 9  Women 65-69 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowler, Karen             65 The Villages                    3:25.02   10   
  2 Olshanski, Anita          65 The Villages                    3:41.54    8   
 
Event 9  Women 70-74 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Arlene            70 The Villages                    3:49.27   10   
  2 Mowery, Judy              70 The Villages                    4:21.38    8   
 
Event 9  Women 75-79 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Atienza, Mary             75 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gattman, Louis            60 The Villages                    3:07.13   10   
  2 Soukup, Lou               60 The Villages                    3:16.94    8   
 -- Epperson, Steve           60 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cronkhite, Douglas        65 The Villages                    2:53.82   10   
  2 Schave, David             65 The Villages                    3:00.33    8   
  3 Corcoran, Steve           65 The Villages                    3:27.86    6   
  4 Mahaffey, Timothy         65 The Villages                    3:40.01    5   
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Robert         70 The Villages                    4:14.18   10   
 -- Wilson, William           70 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 10  Men 75-79 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, Arthur         75 The Villages                    3:06.03   10   
  2 Porcelli, Frankie         75 The Villages                    4:55.40    8   
  3 Wroblewski, Richard       75 The Villages                    4:57.98    6   
 
Event 10  Men 80-84 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemasters, David          80 The Villages                    5:52.73   10   
 
Event 10  Men 85-89 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Harry             85 The Villages                    6:01.23   10   
 
Event 11  Women 55-59 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Bullock, Beth             55 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 11  Women 65-69 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowler, Karen             65 The Villages                    6:51.48   10   
  2 Olshanski, Anita          65 The Villages                    7:26.88    8   
  3 Chauvin, Rebecca          65 The Villages                    9:32.21    6   
 
Event 11  Women 70-74 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Arlene            70 The Villages                    7:31.24   10   
  2 Cunningham, Joanne        70 The Villages                    7:32.77    8   
  3 Mowery, Judy              70 The Villages                    8:29.90    6   
 
Event 11  Women 75-79 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Atienza, Mary             75 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soukup, Lou               60 The Villages                    6:11.75   10   
  2 Robinson, Lynn            60 The Villages                    6:44.00    8   
  3 Gattman, Louis            60 The Villages                    6:47.97    6   
 -- Epperson, Steve           60 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siwek, John               65 The Villages                    7:03.50   10   
  2 Mahaffey, Timothy         65 The Villages                    7:09.83    8   
  3 Corcoran, Steve           65 The Villages                    7:11.45    6   
  4 Tauriainen, Robert        65 The Villages                    9:06.15    5   
 -- Schave, David             65 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Robert         70 The Villages                    9:12.88   10   
 
Event 12  Men 75-79 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Sandy              75 The Villages                    6:09.50   10   
  2 Bourgeois, Arthur         75 The Villages                    6:39.15    8   
  3 Ware, Al                  75 The Villages                    9:00.34    6   
  4 Wroblewski, Richard       75 The Villages                    9:54.34    5   
 -- Brown, Hugh David         75 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 12  Men 85-89 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Harry             85 The Villages                   11:41.06   10   
 
Event 13  Women 49&U 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Estelle              The Villages                   13:13.16   10   
 
Event 13  Women 55-59 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherill, Donna            55 The Villages                   12:47.67   10   
 
Event 13  Women 60-64 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bock, Diane               60 The Villages                   10:27.88   10   
  2 Donaghy, Paula            60 The Villages                   13:37.63    8   
 
Event 13  Women 65-69 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Janette         65 The Villages                   11:05.05   10   
  2 Muller, Marguerite        65 The Villages                   11:05.11    8   
 -- Sedor, Karen              65 The Villages                        DNS  
 -- Lenobel, Janet            65 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 13  Women 70-74 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sahm, Patricia            70 The Villages                   12:53.61   10   
 -- Johnson, Pat              70 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 13  Women 75-79 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atienza, Mary             75 The Villages                   12:16.95   10   
 
Event 14  Men 60-64 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Lynn            60 The Villages                    9:05.65   10   
  2 Soukup, Lou               60 The Villages                   12:12.21    8   
 
Event 14  Men 65-69 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mahaffey, Timothy         65 The Villages                   12:40.45   10   
 -- Joseph, Thomas            65 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 14  Men 70-74 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Robert         70 The Villages                   11:38.27   10   
 -- Amato, Dick               70 The Villages                        DNS  
 
Event 14  Men 75-79 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole, Paul                75 The Villages                   10:43.08   10   
  2 Kelly, Joe                75 The Villages                   12:34.28    8   
  3 Horn, Fred                75 The Villages                   13:26.63    6   
  4 Gervais, Amedee           75 The Villages                   14:24.71    5   
 

MF-Athletic