SEMINOLE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2014 12:42 PM
                 SCPS Middle School Championships - 5/10/2014                  
                         Track and Field Championships                         
                                  Hagerty HS                                   
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Krystalynn Oatman         -- Markham Wood                      13.75   4  10   
  2 Arliyah Hampton            6 Millenium Mi           12.71      14.04   1   8   
  3 Alaina Marinelli           6 Indian Trail           13.50      14.63   2   6   
  4 Jaden Herbet               6 Indian Trail           13.90      14.64   2   5   
  5 Kaitlyn Harrell           -- Greenwood La           12.53      14.66   1   4   
  6 Jaricellis Martinez        6 Teague Middl           13.10      14.93   2   3   
  7 Kyla Faulkner             -- Greenwood La           13.00      14.94   1   2   
  8 Lexi Lieflander            6 Tuskawilla M           15.00      14.98   3   1   
  9 Aliyal Glenn               6 Millenium Mi           13.01      15.02   1 
 10 Hallie Jenkins             6 Teague Middl           14.10      15.28   2 
 11 Kaleisha Brooks            6 Rock Lake Mi           13.00      15.30   1 
 12 Shanna Auquilla            6 Tuskawilla M           15.50      15.40   4 
 13 Molly Pringle             -- Rock Lake Mi           13.00      15.41   1 
 14 Mone Wynn                  6 Millenium Mi           13.81      15.45   2 
 15 Eryn Mcgill               -- Greenwood La           12.90      15.47   1 
 16 Taz'oria Simmons           6 Jackson Heig           13.50      15.53   2 
 17 Anabell Benitez            6 Jackson Heig           13.50      15.62   2 
 18 Ariana Mosino              6 Lawton Chile           14.90      15.75   3 
 19 Alanna Knight              6 Jackson Heig           14.10      15.77   3 
 20 Jo Stephens                6 Teague Middl           15.10      15.80   3 
 21 Keila Gorritz              6 Sanford Midd           14.50      15.88   3 
 22 Taylor Thompson            6 Lawton Chile           15.60      16.20   4 
 23 Kalina Stoychev            6 Indian Trail           13.90      16.21   2 
 24 Dana Fleming               6 Tuskawilla M           15.50      16.43   4 
 25 Gabriella Scarpelli        6 Lawton Chile           15.30      16.57   3 
 26 Kyra Deguire-Mariano       6 South Semino           15.10      16.77   3 
 27 Cameryn Thomas            -- Markham Wood                      17.09   4 
 -- Michelle Hawkins          -- Markham Wood                        DNS   4 
 -- Jade Barkett               6 Sanford Midd           14.40        DNS   3 
 -- Mikayla Tate              -- Rock Lake Mi           13.00        DNS   1 

Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Jefferson        7 South Semino           12.00      12.43   1  10   
  2 Matthew Labrato            7 Sanford Midd           12.50      12.78   2   8   
  3 Zakaeus Moore              7 Millenium Mi           11.97      12.83   1   6   
  4 Alton Taylor               7 Milwee Middl           12.10      12.86   1   5   
  5 Daravius Toliver           7 Millenium Mi           11.90      13.00   1   4   
  6 Tyrick Brooks             -- Rock Lake Mi           12.00      13.25   1   3   
  7 Darrean Smith              7 Teague Middl           13.60      13.31   3   2   
  8 Adrian Torres             -- Rock Lake Mi           12.00      13.37   1   1   
  9 Anish Das                  7 Teague Middl           12.50      13.38   1 
 10 Hunter Race                7 Milwee Middl           12.90      13.41   2 
 11 Caleb Simmonds             7 Millenium Mi           12.55      13.50   2 
 12 Justin Munoz               7 South Semino           12.50      13.51   2 
 13 Darrius Young              7 South Semino           13.00      13.79   2 
 14 Eric Mcgill               -- Greenwood La           11.98      14.01   1 
 15 Makel McClenton            7 Sanford Midd           14.00      14.06   4 
 16 Brody Piurkoski           -- Tuskawilla M           12.90      14.07   2 
 17 Daniel Torres             -- Tuskawilla M           13.00      14.08   2 
 18 Tanner Theen               7 Jackson Heig           13.80      14.12   3 
 19 Corey Snuggs               7 Lawton Chile           13.50      14.13   3 
 20 Parker Laffrey             7 Indian Trail           13.30      14.35   3 
 21 Nam TranTho                7 Sanford Midd           14.40      14.36   4 
 22 Justin Degale Stewart      7 Greenwood La           12.98      14.47   2 
 23 Jacob Fiorentino           7 Milwee Middl           13.90      14.58   3 
 24 Andrew Perkins             7 Indian Trail           13.80      14.63   3 
 25 Matthew Walker             7 Indian Trail           14.00      14.68   3 
 26 Colby Orcino               7 Greenwood La           13.45      14.76   3 
 27 Grayden Krull             -- Markham Wood                      14.79   5 
 28 Jake Starbuck              7 Jackson Heig           14.64      14.94   4 
 29 Luke Harrington            7 Lawton Chile           14.70      15.16   4 
 30 Matthew Ray               -- Rock Lake Mi           15.00      15.24   4 
 31 Daniel Diaz                7 Jackson Heig           14.10      15.43   4 
 32 James Ralph                7 Lawton Chile           15.20      16.31   5 
 -- Noah Camarao               7 Markham Wood                        DNS   5 
 -- Mason Grant               -- Tuskawilla M           15.10        DNS   4 

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicole Smith              -- Teague Middl           12.00      13.31   1  10   
  2 Anyela Jones               8 Milwee Middl           12.95      13.32   1   8   
  3 Loren Sayavong             8 Tuskawilla M           13.30      13.66   2   6   
  4 Chayla Taylor              8 Millenium Mi           13.45      13.94   2   5   
  5 Courtney Maxwell           8 Sanford Midd           13.80      13.95   3   4   
  6 Jada Thomas               -- Markham Wood                      14.00   5   3   
  7 Arundae Gilliams          -- Rock Lake Mi           13.00      14.02   1   2   
  8 Kennedie Reese             8 Markham Wood           14.04      14.06   4   1   
  9 Mariah Rene                8 Sanford Midd           14.10      14.08   4 
 10 Lyndsey Scheckel           8 Tuskawilla M           13.90      14.13   3 
 11 Tatiana Johnson            8 Sanford Midd           13.50      14.26   2 
 12 Destinee Decaro            8 Teague Middl           13.00      14.35   1 
 12 Gifty Nyenkan              8 South Semino           13.40      14.35   2 
 14 Deveney Whetro             8 Tuskawilla M           13.90      14.45   3 
 15 Emily Pinto                8 Jackson Heig           13.30      14.58   1 
 16 Dejah Smith                8 Millenium Mi           13.77      14.62   3 
 17 Erronia Williams           8 Millenium Mi           14.15      14.64   4 
 18 Nicole Orr                -- Markham Wood           16.27      14.69   5 
 18 Leslie Garcia              8 Milwee Middl           13.30      14.69   2 
 20 Danielle Cafaro            8 Jackson Heig           14.50      14.86   4 
 21 Sarah Becket              -- Rock Lake Mi           13.00      14.87   1 
 21 Sika Kodzi                 8 Jackson Heig           13.50      14.87   2 
 23 Cheyenne Watson           -- Greenwood La           13.00      14.92   1 
 24 Ariana Dean                8 South Semino           14.00      15.03   3 
 25 Sam Samillano              8 Lawton Chile           14.30      15.07   4 
 26 Sydney Edmiston            8 South Semino           13.40      15.23   2 
 27 Kaylee Morris              8 Lawton Chile           14.17      15.26   4 
 28 Thalia Santana             8 Lawton Chile           13.30      15.34   1 
 29 Jazlen Walker             -- Greenwood La           13.80      15.47   3 
 30 Yahriel Powell             8 Teague Middl           13.50      15.48   2 
 31 Antaliesha McCloud        -- Rock Lake Mi           14.00      15.83   3 
 32 Ninoshka Figueroa          8 Milwee Middl           14.90      15.85   4 
 33 Jaysonna Phillips         -- Greenwood La           14.90      16.54   4 
 -- Nicole Mitchell            8 Indian Trail           15.00        DNS   5 
 -- Sydney Sauer               8 Indian Trail           14.00        DNS   3 
 -- Trinity McCall Peaks       8 Indian Trail           16.00        DNS   5 

Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noah St Pierre             5 Millenium Mi           14.02      13.44   2  10   
  2 Tyson Mobley               6 South Semino           12.50      13.60   1   8   
  3 Malachi Shannon           -- Markham Wood                      13.87   5   6   
  4 Rodney Jones               6 Milwee Middl           13.80      13.94   2   5   
  5 Barry Crawford            -- Tuskawilla M           14.10      13.95   2   4   
  6 Treveon O'Neal             6 Millenium Mi           13.31      14.29   1   3   
  7 Darien White               6 Millenium Mi           14.01      14.35   2   2   
  8 Abraham Fuentes           -- Greenwood La           12.30      14.42   1   1   
  9 Ebenezer Nyenkan           6 South Semino           13.60      14.44   2 
 10 Alex Martinez-webster     -- Greenwood La           12.96      14.45   1 
 11 Bryce Dunigan             -- Tuskawilla M           14.40      14.46   3 
 12 Justin Fletcher            6 South Semino           14.40      14.47   3 
 13 Park Wickizer              6 Jackson Heig           14.40      14.49   3 
 14 Chris Martinez             6 Milwee Middl           13.90      14.51   2 
 15 Jonah Mitchell             6 Teague Middl           13.20      14.59   1 
 16 Adam Goga                  6 Rock Lake Mi           13.20      14.83   1 
 17 Devin C. Scaglione         6 Indian Trail           13.80      14.91   2 
 18 Reese Hudson               7 Jackson Heig           15.00      14.94   3 
 19 Gregory Fonseca            6 Sanford Midd           15.30      14.98   4 
 20 Jaylen Barnes             -- Tuskawilla M           15.50      15.02   4 
 21 Joe Royston               -- Rock Lake Mi           13.40      15.06   2 
 22 John Adams                 6 Milwee Middl           15.10      15.08   4 
 23 Parker Johnson             6 Indian Trail           14.40      15.11   3 
 24 Sergio Alcala              6 Lawton Chile           15.04      15.12   4 
 25 Reggie Ovince             -- Markham Wood                      15.13   5 
 26 Devin Ontiveras           -- Greenwood La           12.65      15.15   1 
 27 Marshaun Ester             6 Teague Middl           14.20      15.21   3 
 28 Aaron Nguyen               6 Sanford Midd           15.60      15.26   4 
 29 Ethan Davis                6 Lawton Chile           14.80      15.31   3 
 30 Andrew Pingalore          -- Markham Wood                      15.33   5 
 31 Elan Oawiyy                6 Lawton Chile           15.28      15.56   4 
 32 Ryan Thompson              6 Indian Trail           14.30      15.76   3 
 33 Kenneth Donnelly           7 Jackson Heig           15.60      16.16   4 
 -- Ryan Gibbons               6 Sanford Midd           16.60        DNS   4 
 -- Noah Szlachetka           -- Rock Lake Mi           13.30        DNS   1 

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nayah Johnson              7 Sanford Midd           13.00      13.15   1  10   
  2 Alyssa Gilman              7 Tuskawilla M           13.60      13.98   1   8   
  3 Kayla Cockran              7 Sanford Midd           14.40      14.23   3   6   
  4 Imani Adames-Wilson        7 Greenwood La           14.47      14.28   3   5   
  5 Niyuana King               7 Millenium Mi           13.51      14.31   1   4   
  6 Alex Rodriguez             7 Teague Middl           14.70      14.32   3   3   
  7 Destiny Turbides           7 Milwee Middl           13.70      14.39   1   2   
  8 Nileah Bailey              7 Jackson Heig           13.90      14.49   2   1   
  9 Nakiana Pena               7 Tuskawilla M           14.20      14.55   3 
 10 Markaysha Oliver           7 Milwee Middl           14.10      14.57   3 
 11 Nicole Kuchma              7 South Semino           14.00      14.58   2 
 12 Bryann Hawkins             7 Sanford Midd           15.20      14.61   4 
 13 Samarah Hill               7 Jackson Heig           13.20      14.64   1 
 14 Arden Russo               -- Greenwood La           12.92      14.76   1 
 15 Ashley Wilder              7 Tuskawilla M           14.00      14.81   2 
 15 Magdalena Prophet          7 South Semino           14.60      14.81   3 
 17 Trenice Hudson             7 Millenium Mi           13.84      14.93   2 
 18 Kaylee Flamily             7 Indian Trail           14.90      14.99   4 
 18 Nyla Hayes                 7 Millenium Mi           13.51      14.99   1 
 20 Jizel Wilder               7 South Semino           14.30      15.01   3 
 21 Dosha Salyers              7 Lawton Chile           14.25      15.08   3 
 22 Alexis O'Neal             -- Markham Wood                      15.15   5 
 23 Kleymer Revis              7 Jackson Heig           13.80      15.37   2 
 24 Maika Mitsumori            7 Indian Trail           15.50      15.39   4 
 25 Eldria Berry               7 Milwee Middl           14.80      15.43   4 
 26 Kayla Whisenant            7 Lawton Chile           15.06      15.51   4 
 27 Alayah Pearson            -- Greenwood La           13.76      15.67   1 
 28 Erin Mooney                7 Teague Middl                      16.01   5 
 29 Chekina Nze                7 Lawton Chile           15.60      16.04   5 
 30 Ashonti Merrill            7 Indian Trail           14.00      16.21   2 
 31 Katie Hartline            -- Rock Lake Mi           15.00      16.24   4 
 32 Rebekka Thompson          -- Rock Lake Mi           14.00      16.33   2 
 33 Vicky Royston             -- Rock Lake Mi           14.00      16.54   2 
 -- Caitlyn Rushing           -- Markham Wood                        DNS   5 

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Randolph           8 Millenium Mi           11.28      12.21   1  10   
  2 Adarios Zeller             8 Lawton Chile           11.80      12.22   1   8   
  3 Tyron McFadden            -- Markham Wood                      12.35   5   6   
  4 Xavier Chin                8 Lawton Chile           12.10      12.61   2   5   
  5 Simba Murimwa              8 Indian Trail           12.30      12.67   2   4   
  6 Vernon Maxwell             8 Sanford Midd           12.80      12.73   3   3   
  7 Nathan Rios                8 Teague Middl           11.50      12.81   1   2   
  8 Juan Esteban Pena          8 Jackson Heig           13.50      12.91   4   1   
  9 Sabik Azad                 8 Jackson Heig           13.16      12.92   3 
 10 Kenyonta Skinner           8 South Semino           12.50      12.93   2 
 11 Joseph Reneau              7 Markham Wood           13.23      12.98   4 
 12 Juston Souders            -- Greenwood La           11.31      13.06   1 
 12 Matthew Eskew              8 Lawton Chile           12.20      13.06   2 
 12 Desmond Blair              8 Milwee Middl           13.03      13.06   3 
 15 Steven Mackey             -- Tuskawilla M           13.20      13.11   3 
 15 Gavin Laforme              8 Teague Middl           11.70      13.11   1 
 17 Marcel Mitchell            8 Indian Trail           12.50      13.12   2 
 18 Alex Pokol                -- Rock Lake Mi           12.00      13.15   2 
 19 Jabari Kelly               8 Sanford Midd           12.80      13.17   2 
 20 Jt Hollie                  8 Millenium Mi           13.22      13.19   3 
 21 Christian Burrell          8 Teague Middl           11.90      13.34   1 
 22 Logan Bell                 8 South Semino           13.20      13.37   3 
 23 Fredrick Gomez            -- Markham Wood                      13.40   5 
 24 Malik Campbell            -- Greenwood La           12.00      13.44   2 
 25 Zachary Berman             8 Sanford Midd           13.00      13.47   3 
 26 Kenny Pawlowski           -- Rock Lake Mi           12.00      13.54   1 
 27 Devin Costley             -- Tuskawilla M           13.50      13.64   4 
 28 Emmanual Fernando         -- Greenwood La           11.43      13.72   1 
 29 Shamar O' Connor          -- Tuskawilla M           13.80      13.89   4 
 30 William Kilmer             8 Jackson Heig           13.90      14.07   4 
 31 David Cuevas               8 Indian Trail           14.00      14.19   4 
 32 Quenton Heiser             8 Milwee Middl           13.90      14.72   4 
 33 Lewis Taylor-Jones         8 South Semino           14.80      14.82   5 
 -- Jordan Wyatt               8 Milwee Middl           14.44        DNS   5 
 -- Treshaun Williams          8 Millenium Mi           13.22        DNS   4 
 -- Isaihah Torruellas        -- Rock Lake Mi           13.00        DNS   3 

Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Krystalynn Oatman         -- Markham Wood                      29.11   4  10   
  2 Arliyah Hampton            6 Millenium Mi           30.33      29.45   1   8   
  3 Jade Barkett               6 Sanford Midd           34.10      30.07   3   6   
  4 Jaden Herbet               6 Indian Trail           29.00      30.10   1   5   
  5 Alyssa King               -- Greenwood La           31.20      31.00   2   4   
  6 Alaina Marinelli           6 Indian Trail           31.00      31.16   1   3   
  7 Alexis Ocampo              6 Tuskawilla M           30.50      31.18   1   2   
  8 Jaricellis Martinez        6 Teague Middl           29.90      31.19   1   1   
  9 Hallie Jenkins             6 Teague Middl           32.50      31.23   2 
 10 Aliyal Glenn               6 Millenium Mi           32.00      31.26   2 
 11 Lexi Lieflander            6 Tuskawilla M           31.00      31.30   1 
 12 Kaitlyn Harrell           -- Greenwood La           31.00      32.01   1 
 13 Bryana Morse               6 Indian Trail           31.80      32.33   2 
 14 Juliette Maldonado         6 Millenium Mi           31.03      32.58   1 
 15 Jenna Lewis                6 Lawton Chile           32.00      32.76   2 
 16 Taylor Floyd               6 Jackson Heig           33.30      32.94   3 
 17 Shanna Auquilla            6 Tuskawilla M           32.70      33.04   2 
 18 Emily Quezada             -- Greenwood La           32.50      33.07   2 
 19 Emily Mccurdy             -- Rock Lake Mi                      33.64   4 
 20 Isabella Pena             -- Rock Lake Mi                      34.50   4 
 21 Jo Stephens                6 Teague Middl           35.50      34.59   3 
 22 Elise Compton              6 Jackson Heig           33.90      34.64   3 
 23 Kyra Deguire-Mariano       6 South Semino           35.00      35.42   3 
 24 Anggun Mandolang          -- Rock Lake Mi                      37.39   4 
 25 Fatima Auces               6 Lawton Chile           39.00      38.46   4 
 26 Aly Schwartz               6 Lawton Chile           36.90      39.27   3 
 -- Michelle Hawkins          -- Markham Wood                        DNS   4 
 -- Savanah Duff               6 Sanford Midd           35.10        DNS   3 
 -- Olivia Barnard             6 Sanford Midd           38.10        DNS   3 
 -- Cameryn Thomas            -- Markham Wood                        DNS   4 
 -- Madison Grigsby            6 Jackson Heig           33.30        DNS   2 

Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matthew Labrato            7 Sanford Midd           24.30      25.79   1  10   
  2 Zakaeus Moore              7 Millenium Mi           28.56      26.25   1   8   
  3 Joab Francios              7 Teague Middl           27.90      26.85   1   6   
  4 Justin Fuhrman             7 Indian Trail           27.80      26.92   1   5   
  5 Caleb Simmonds             7 Millenium Mi           28.82      27.48   2   4   
  6 Hunter Race                7 Milwee Middl           28.55      27.52   1   3   
  7 Brody Piurkoski           -- Tuskawilla M                      27.59   4   2   
  8 Tyrick Brooks             -- Rock Lake Mi                      27.99   5   1   
  9 Makel McClenton            7 Sanford Midd           29.90      28.55   2 
 10 Taymar Waters              7 South Semino           28.50      28.56   1 
 11 Corey Snuggs               7 Lawton Chile           28.90      28.72   2 
 12 Daniel Torres             -- Tuskawilla M                      29.09   5 
 13 Tanner Theen               7 Jackson Heig           29.70      29.11   2 
 14 Eric Mcgill               -- Greenwood La           29.10      29.35   2 
 15 Marquis Walker             7 South Semino           30.00      29.45   3 
 16 Anish Das                  7 Teague Middl           30.60      29.52   4 
 17 Jaysen Pardo               7 Jackson Heig           30.40      30.10   3 
 18 Mark Friedman              7 Markham Wood                      30.24   4 
 19 Grayden Krull             -- Markham Wood                      30.39   4 
 20 David St Angel             7 Indian Trail           30.00      30.70   3 
 21 Jake Starbuck              7 Jackson Heig           29.80      30.90   2 
 22 Austin Hummel             -- Tuskawilla M                      31.06   5 
 23 Justin Degale Stewart      7 Greenwood La           30.00      31.32   3 
 24 Harrison Ickes             7 Indian Trail           29.00      31.67   2 
 25 Isaiah Hayes              -- Greenwood La                      31.95   3 
 26 Jeremiah Peach            -- Sanford Midd           30.50      32.96   3 
 27 Matthew Sanford           -- Rock Lake Mi                      33.59   4 
 28 Matthew Ray               -- Rock Lake Mi                      35.43   4 
 -- Steven Manso               7 Teague Middl           30.60        DNS   3 
 -- Noah Camarao               7 Markham Wood                        DNS   4 
 -- Trayvoughn Williams        7 Millenium Mi           29.88        DNS   2 
 -- Austin Hudson              7 Lawton Chile           33.80        DNS   4 
 -- Alton Taylor               7 Milwee Middl           27.90        DNS   1 
 -- Nathaniel Jefferson        7 South Semino           25.90        DNS   1 
 -- Andrew Eiland              7 Milwee Middl           30.40        DNS   3 

Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anyela Jones               8 Milwee Middl           28.72      27.78   1  10   
  2 Nicole Smith              -- Teague Middl           28.61      28.27   1   8   
  3 Loren Sayavong             8 Tuskawilla M           28.00      28.60   1   6   
  4 Leslie Garcia              8 Milwee Middl           29.57      28.74   1   5   
  5 Lyndsey Scheckel           8 Tuskawilla M           28.00      28.79   1   4   
  6 Kennedie Reese             8 Markham Wood           29.62      29.18   2   3   
  7 Mariah Rene                8 Sanford Midd           30.90      29.39   2   2   
  8 Carina Clark               8 Indian Trail           29.00      29.67   1   1   
  9 Samantha Thue              8 Lawton Chile           28.00      29.71   1 
 10 Destinee Decaro            8 Teague Middl           30.10      30.08   2 
 11 Laqual Bush                8 Sanford Midd           28.50      30.13   1 
 12 Jada Thomas               -- Markham Wood                      30.18   5 
 13 Nicole Orr                -- Markham Wood           35.18      30.22   4 
 14 Gifty Nyenkan              8 South Semino           29.80      30.38   2 
 15 Emily Pinto                8 Jackson Heig           31.04      30.65   3 
 16 Alize Nibbs               -- Greenwood La           30.20      30.67   2 
 17 Aijah Bagley               8 Sanford Midd           31.80      30.79   3 
 18 Erronia Williams           8 Millenium Mi           32.45      31.25   3 
 19 Amonique Whittaker         8 Millenium Mi           32.45      32.04   4 
 20 Ariana Dean                8 South Semino           31.70      32.15   3 
 21 Cheyenne Watson           -- Greenwood La           32.60      32.26   4 
 22 Christina Torres           8 Lawton Chile           31.00      32.39   2 
 22 Valeria Manso              8 Tuskawilla M           33.00      32.39   4 
 24 Jazlen Walker             -- Greenwood La           32.60      32.47   4 
 25 Nicole Mitchell            8 Indian Trail           31.60      32.77   3 
 26 Katelyn Gomrad            -- Rock Lake Mi                      33.19   5 
 27 Ninoshka Figueroa          8 Milwee Middl           33.05      33.27   4 
 28 Jude Martinez              8 Jackson Heig           32.48      33.36   4 
 29 Mylesia Reed              -- South Semino           30.10      33.48   2 
 30 Raivyn Behling            -- Rock Lake Mi           33.74      34.53   4 
 31 Antaliesha McCloud        -- Rock Lake Mi           35.26      34.84   5 
 32 Dejah Smith                8 Millenium Mi           31.40      51.88   3 
 -- Alyssa McCune              8 Jackson Heig           30.53        DNS   2 
 -- Madison Hansen             8 Lawton Chile           32.36        DNS   3 
 -- Mahogany Gilliam           8 Teague Middl           35.90        DNS   5 
 -- Angely Torres              8 Indian Trail           31.50        DNS   3 

Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyson Mobley               6 South Semino           28.50      28.28   1  10   
  2 Noah St Pierre             5 Millenium Mi           30.30      28.61   1   8   
  3 Barry Crawford            -- Tuskawilla M           30.00      28.70   1   6   
  4 Jonah Mitchell             6 Teague Middl           30.10      29.69   1   5   
  5 Alex Martinez-webster     -- Greenwood La           31.20      29.89   2   4   
  6 Park Wickizer              6 Jackson Heig           30.50      29.90   2   3   
  7 Rodney Jones               6 Milwee Middl           28.50      29.95   1   2   
  8 Abraham Fuentes           -- Greenwood La           28.90      29.97   1   1   
  9 Ebenezer Nyenkan           6 South Semino           29.90      30.08   1 
 10 Darien White               6 Millenium Mi           32.89      30.16   3 
 11 Dominic Degrazio          -- Tuskawilla M           31.10      30.36   2 
 12 Sergio Serna              -- Rock Lake Mi                      30.39   4 
 13 Bryce Dunigan             -- Tuskawilla M           31.00      30.55   2 
 14 Adam Goga                  6 Rock Lake Mi                      30.76   4 
 15 Gregory Fonseca            6 Sanford Midd                      31.36   4 
 16 Reggie Ovince             -- Markham Wood                      31.44   4 
 17 Karsten Blyseth            6 Millenium Mi           31.87      32.07   3 
 18 Marshaun Ester             6 Teague Middl           31.90      32.40   3 
 19 Elan Oawiyy                6 Lawton Chile           31.80      32.59   2 
 20 Grant Skotnicki            6 Indian Trail           32.00      33.09   3 
 21 Ryan Thompson              6 Indian Trail           32.00      33.25   3 
 22 Kenneth Donnelly           7 Jackson Heig           36.90      34.85   3 
 23 Colin Lamkin               6 Lawton Chile           34.00      35.79   3 
 24 Noah Szlachetka           -- Rock Lake Mi                      36.32   4 
 25 Sekai Mobley               6 Milwee Middl           38.30      38.14   4 
 26 Holden Lewis               6 Indian Trail           35.00      38.59   3 
 -- Malachi Shannon           -- Markham Wood                        DNS   4 
 -- John Adams                 6 Milwee Middl           31.40        DNS   2 
 -- Tyshawn Cabil             -- Greenwood La           27.30        DNS   1 
 -- Reese Hudson               7 Jackson Heig           31.00        DNS   2 
 -- Sergio Alcala              6 Lawton Chile           31.80        DNS   2 
 -- Bryce Monteiro            -- Markham Wood                        DNS   4 

Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nayah Johnson              7 Sanford Midd           28.40      27.41   1  10   
  2 Alyssa Gilman              7 Tuskawilla M           28.09      29.29   1   8   
  3 Samarah Hill               7 Jackson Heig           29.85      29.90   1   6   
  4 Nicole Kuchma              7 South Semino           31.80      30.04   3   5   
  5 Cierra West                7 Jackson Heig           31.00      30.17   2   4   
  6 Alex Rodriguez             7 Teague Middl           31.00      30.25   2   3   
  7 Nakiana Pena               7 Tuskawilla M           32.01      30.37   3   2   
  8 Niyuana King               7 Millenium Mi           31.44      30.38   3   1   
  9 Kayla Cockran              7 Sanford Midd           30.30      30.40   1 
 10 Isabel Morales             7 Lawton Chile           30.33      30.42   1 
 11 Cynthia Brea               7 Sanford Midd           34.60      30.47   4 
 12 Aly Derose                 7 Jackson Heig           30.60      30.84   1 
 13 Markaysha Oliver           7 Milwee Middl           31.20      30.88   2 
 14 Ashley Wilder              7 Tuskawilla M           30.81      31.08   2 
 15 Dosha Salyers              7 Lawton Chile           30.70      31.43   2 
 16 Janet Hall                 7 Indian Trail           30.00      31.54   1 
 17 Eldria Berry               7 Milwee Middl           33.60      31.60   3 
 18 Korrie Smoot               7 Indian Trail           31.00      31.66   2 
 18 Nyla Hayes                 7 Millenium Mi           31.44      31.66   3 
 20 Jizel Wilder               7 South Semino           31.40      31.72   2 
 21 Arden Russo               -- Greenwood La           31.20      31.83   2 
 22 Parrino Stephanie         -- Greenwood La           34.50      31.93   4 
 23 Trenice Hudson             7 Millenium Mi           32.00      32.09   3 
 24 Ashonti Merrill            7 Indian Trail           30.00      32.91   1 
 25 Emily Alford               7 South Semino                      33.47   4 
 26 Sabrina Ruff               7 Lawton Chile           32.20      33.57   3 
 27 Madison Wilson            -- Greenwood La           32.10      33.59   3 
 28 Rebekka Thompson          -- Rock Lake Mi                      34.33   4 
 29 Katie Hartline            -- Rock Lake Mi                      34.55   4 
 30 Alexis O'Neal             -- Markham Wood                      34.63   4 
 -- Lilian Vuu                 7 Milwee Middl           33.70        DNS   4 
 -- Kiona Clelland-goddard    -- Rock Lake Mi                        DNS   4 

Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aswad Duvall               8 Millenium Mi           25.00      24.65   1  10   
  2 Reese Laugen               8 Teague Middl           30.00      25.06   3   8   
  3 Adarios Zeller             8 Lawton Chile           25.20      25.07   1   6   
  4 Michael Randolph           8 Millenium Mi           25.00      25.08   1   5   
  5 Jacob Strickle             8 Lawton Chile           25.70      25.22   1   4   
  6 Simba Murimwa              8 Indian Trail           25.00      25.50   1   3   
  7 Xavier Chin                8 Lawton Chile           25.80      25.77   1   2   
  8 Mikell Gilcrist            8 Millenium Mi           26.00      25.87   2   1   
  9 Sabik Azad                 8 Jackson Heig           26.82      26.02   2 
 10 Ajani Taylor               8 Greenwood La           25.34      26.15   1 
 11 Marcel Mitchell            8 Indian Trail           26.00      26.64   2 
 12 Alex Pokol                -- Rock Lake Mi           28.40      26.66   3 
 13 Solomon Debose             8 Markham Wood           32.40      26.87   4 
 14 Steven Mackey             -- Tuskawilla M           27.82      26.97   2 
 14 Nashon White               8 Sanford Midd           30.10      26.97   4 
 16 Tyler Surroca             -- Rock Lake Mi                      27.16   5 
 17 Jose DeLeon                8 Sanford Midd           26.70      27.20   2 
 18 Malik Campbell            -- Greenwood La           26.20      27.40   2 
 19 Devin Costley             -- Tuskawilla M           27.26      27.61   2 
 20 Joseph Reneau              7 Markham Wood                      27.64   5 
 21 Kenyonta Skinner           8 South Semino           27.90      27.70   3 
 22 Archie Rivera              8 Jackson Heig           27.20      27.85   2 
 23 Shamar O' Connor          -- Tuskawilla M           28.03      27.89   3 
 24 Jordan Wyatt               8 Milwee Middl           29.16      27.99   3 
 25 Christian Burrell          8 Teague Middl           25.10      28.57   1 
 26 Stone Posley               8 Sanford Midd           29.20      29.18   3 
 27 Justin Jones               8 South Semino           28.50      29.32   3 
 28 Parker Sims               -- Rock Lake Mi           31.24      29.35   4 
 29 Carlos Ching               8 Teague Middl           31.10      29.52   4 
 30 Matthew Cleveland          8 Markham Wood                      29.61   5 
 31 Terrell Davis              8 Greenwood La           29.20      29.79   3 
 32 Delvin Fourcand            8 Indian Trail           30.00      31.16   4 
 33 David Toro                 7 Milwee Middl           33.30      31.94   4 
 34 Shay Hopewell              8 Jackson Heig           32.70      32.07   4 
 -- Lewis Taylor-Jones         8 South Semino           32.90        DNS   4 

Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elayna Bahr                6 Indian Trail         1:05.00    1:06.78   1  10   
  2 Jade Barkett               6 Sanford Midd         1:18.00    1:08.40   2   8   
  3 Emma Goodpastor            6 Jackson Heig         1:14.00    1:09.17   1   6   
  4 Alexis Ocampo              6 Tuskawilla M         1:11.00    1:09.36   1   5   
  5 Hope Matchner              6 Indian Trail         1:10.00    1:12.23   1   4   
  6 Elise Compton              6 Jackson Heig         1:23.00    1:12.49   3   3   
  7 Mackenzie Czurak           6 Indian Trail         1:14.00    1:13.25   1   2   
  8 Jaterria Patrick           6 Millenium Mi         1:20.00    1:15.09   2   1   
  9 Ashley Kephart             6 South Semino         1:16.00    1:15.11   1 
 10 Taylor Floyd               6 Jackson Heig         1:18.00    1:16.27   2 
 11 Prisella Guerra            6 Tuskawilla M         1:18.00    1:16.90   1 
 12 Ashley Fleming             6 Tuskawilla M         1:20.00    1:17.24   2 
 13 Natalie Walker            -- Rock Lake Mi                    1:17.65   3 
 14 Makenzie Monzon           -- Rock Lake Mi                    1:19.22   3 
 15 Madison Walker             6 Lawton Chile         1:22.00    1:19.69   2 
 16 Lauren Gallery            -- Greenwood La         1:17.00    1:19.75   1 
 17 Isabella Abbate            6 South Semino         1:23.00    1:20.71   3 
 18 Anggun Mandolang          -- Rock Lake Mi                    1:21.13   3 
 19 Abigail Eng               -- Greenwood La         1:32.00    1:21.61   3 
 20 Ariana Mosino              6 Lawton Chile         1:19.00    1:21.83   2 
 21 Jocelyn Starcevich        -- Greenwood La         1:25.10    1:23.52   3 
 22 Jaquoya Henderson          6 Millenium Mi         1:20.00    1:27.57   2 
 23 Cameryn Thomas            -- Markham Wood                    1:40.91   3 
 -- Michelle Hawkins          -- Markham Wood                        DNS   4 
 -- Krystalynn Oatman         -- Markham Wood                        DNS   4 
 -- Aly Schwartz               6 Lawton Chile         1:26.00        DNS   4 
 -- Naveah Jones               6 Millenium Mi         1:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Savanah Duff               6 Sanford Midd         1:28.00        DNS   4 
 -- Olivia Barnard             6 Sanford Midd         1:45.00        DNS   4 

Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joab Francios              7 Teague Middl         1:02.00      56.64   1  10   
  2 Justin Fuhrman             7 Indian Trail           59.00      57.92   1   8   
  3 Zakaeus Moore              7 Millenium Mi         1:05.00      59.85   1   6   
  4 Daravius Toliver           7 Millenium Mi         1:00.77    1:00.46   1   5   
  5 Adrian Burgos              8 Rock Lake Mi                    1:01.80   4   4   
  6 Dylan Hood                 7 South Semino         1:04.00    1:02.43   1   3   
  7 Harrison Ickes             7 Indian Trail         1:02.00    1:04.09   1   2   
  8 Trent Smith                7 South Semino         1:01.00    1:04.75   1   1   
  9 Evan Owens                -- Tuskawilla M         1:08.00    1:05.36   2 
 10 Steven Manso               7 Teague Middl         1:14.00    1:05.49   3 
 11 Derek Oliveras            -- Greenwood La         1:09.00    1:06.09   2 
 12 Kameron Puckett            7 Millenium Mi         1:10.00    1:07.40   2 
 13 Jeremy Warren             -- Greenwood La         1:05.00    1:07.53   1 
 14 Ryan Baker                -- Rock Lake Mi                    1:07.87   4 
 15 Elijah Carter             -- Greenwood La         1:12.00    1:08.99   3 
 16 Mark Friedman              7 Markham Wood                    1:09.66   4 
 17 Sean Rice                  7 Jackson Heig         1:10.00    1:09.87   2 
 18 Adam Mastrobuono           7 Jackson Heig         1:12.00    1:10.09   3 
 19 Elijah Sambula             7 Jackson Heig         1:09.50    1:10.23   2 
 20 David St Angel             7 Indian Trail         1:07.00    1:10.35   2 
 21 Brody Ruff                 7 Lawton Chile         1:05.00    1:10.57   2 
 22 Austin Hummel             -- Tuskawilla M         1:09.00    1:10.90   2 
 23 Jeremiah Peach            -- Sanford Midd         1:16.00    1:12.92   3 
 24 Mason Grant               -- Tuskawilla M         1:11.00    1:13.85   3 
 25 Nam TranTho                7 Sanford Midd         1:15.00    1:14.40   3 
 26 Matthew Sanford           -- Rock Lake Mi                    1:16.06   4 
 27 Kwesi James                6 South Semino         1:18.00    1:16.55   4 
 28 Eric Kevern                7 Lawton Chile         1:16.00    1:31.46   3 
 -- Jack Chitty                7 Lawton Chile         1:21.00        DNS   4 
 -- Kristofer Edstrom          7 Teague Middl         1:12.00        DNS   3 
 -- Andrew Hefley              7 Sanford Midd         1:40.00        DNS   4 

Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Thue              8 Lawton Chile         1:07.00    1:05.07   1  10   
  2 Lyndsey Scheckel           8 Tuskawilla M         1:07.00    1:05.48   1   8   
  3 Carina Clark               8 Indian Trail         1:06.94    1:07.61   1   6   
  4 Chayla Taylor              8 Millenium Mi         1:20.00    1:07.89   3   5   
  5 Cameron Lathan             8 Indian Trail         1:10.00    1:08.60   1   4   
  6 Deveney Whetro             8 Tuskawilla M         1:11.00    1:09.44   1   3   
  7 Sika Kodzi                 8 Jackson Heig         1:12.72    1:09.83   2   2   
  8 Jasmine Flowers            8 South Semino         1:12.00    1:10.07   1   1   
  9 Angela Henriquez           8 South Semino         1:18.00    1:12.41   2 
 10 Morgan Kirwan             -- Rock Lake Mi         1:23.95    1:12.53   3 
 11 Madison Hansen             8 Lawton Chile         1:13.00    1:13.32   2 
 12 Alize Nibbs               -- Greenwood La         1:09.00    1:14.21   1 
 13 Kiara Gorritz              8 Sanford Midd         1:18.00    1:15.49   2 
 14 Mackenzie Capo            -- Greenwood La         1:25.00    1:15.89   3 
 15 Alijhae West              -- Markham Wood                    1:16.20   4 
 16 Emily Compton              8 Jackson Heig         1:14.00    1:17.02   2 
 17 Ashley Sox                 8 Tuskawilla M         1:18.00    1:17.94   2 
 18 Melody Pomales            -- Rock Lake Mi                    1:18.11   4 
 19 Alexis Perodin             8 Millenium Mi         1:30.00    1:18.30   3 
 20 Bhavani Selva             -- Markham Wood                    1:19.13   4 
 21 Shyann Malley              8 Greenwood La         1:22.09    1:19.84   3 
 22 Macheal Richardson         8 South Semino         1:24.00    1:20.31   3 
 23 Jamie Fella                8 Millenium Mi         1:30.00    1:21.53   3 
 24 Amaya Palmer               8 Sanford Midd         1:28.00    1:22.73   3 
 25 Nathalia Mercier          -- Rock Lake Mi                    1:24.42   4 
 -- Lauren Tucker              8 Lawton Chile         1:16.00        DNS   2 
 -- Gabriela Pineda            8 Indian Trail         1:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Courtney Maxwell           8 Sanford Midd         1:12.00        DNS   1 
 -- Ana Vandenbush             8 Markham Wood                        DNS   4 

Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Randy McLaughlin           6 Indian Trail         1:05.00    1:03.81   4  10   
  2 Alex Martinez-webster     -- Greenwood La         1:18.00    1:06.25   2   8   
  3 Barry Crawford            -- Tuskawilla M         1:08.00    1:06.50   1   6   
  4 Reese Grant               -- Tuskawilla M         1:09.00    1:06.99   1   5   
  5 Chris Martinez             6 Milwee Middl         1:14.00    1:07.46   2   4   
  6 Jose Ellis                -- Markham Wood                    1:07.58   3   3   
  7 Ethan Smith                7 Jackson Heig         1:13.00    1:07.68   2   2   
  8 Sergio Serna              -- Rock Lake Mi                    1:08.90   4   1   
  9 Wesley Kephart             6 South Semino         1:13.00    1:08.93   1 
 10 Marvin Holliefield         6 Millenium Mi         1:10.00    1:10.86   1 
 11 Mason Herbet               6 Indian Trail         1:13.00    1:11.21   2 
 12 Michael Marlette          -- Tuskawilla M         1:10.00    1:11.84   1 
 13 Jadiel Martinez            6 Indian Trail         1:12.00    1:12.48   1 
 14 Thomas Welsh               7 Jackson Heig         1:13.00    1:12.50   1 
 15 Aaron Nguyen               6 Sanford Midd         1:23.00    1:12.95   3 
 16 Kyle Stromberg             6 Sanford Midd         1:20.00    1:15.69   2 
 17 Savion Justice             6 Lawton Chile         1:18.00    1:15.96   2 
 18 Andrew Pingalore          -- Markham Wood                    1:16.45   4 
 19 Blake Ruggerio            -- Greenwood La         1:20.00    1:17.99   3 
 20 Steven Forbes              6 South Semino         1:19.00    1:19.50   2 
 21 Noah Kemper                7 Jackson Heig         1:24.00    1:20.09   3 
 22 Gabriel Maldonado          6 Millenium Mi         1:20.00    1:21.08   2 
 23 Anthony Gonzalez           6 Millenium Mi         1:23.00    1:22.89   3 
 24 Timothy Kinsley            6 South Semino                    1:26.99   4 
 25 Christopher Adkins        -- Rock Lake Mi                    1:29.42   3 
 -- Justice Donald            -- Markham Wood                        DNS   4 
 -- Tyshawn Cabil             -- Greenwood La                        DNS   3 
 -- Ethan Randall              6 Sanford Midd         1:35.00        DNS   3 

Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Gilman              7 Tuskawilla M         1:10.00    1:06.99   1  10   
  2 Daimone Clark              7 Sanford Midd         1:11.00    1:07.73   1   8   
  3 Kiona Clelland-goddard    -- Rock Lake Mi                    1:08.78   4   6   
  4 Isabel Morales             7 Lawton Chile         1:09.72    1:08.93   1   5   
  5 Laura Pearson              7 Tuskawilla M         1:12.00    1:09.87   1   4   
  6 Cierra West                7 Jackson Heig         1:12.78    1:10.10   2   3   
  7 Riley Oakes                7 Indian Trail         1:04.00    1:11.38   1   2   
  8 Destiny Turbides           7 Milwee Middl         1:16.58    1:11.98   2   1   
  9 Ashley Lee                 7 Greenwood La         1:17.93    1:13.53   2 
 10 Khloe Rirdon               7 Millenium Mi         1:15.00    1:13.77   2 
 11 Haley Heldmyer             7 Tuskawilla M         1:14.18    1:14.25   2 
 12 Hannah Pennington          7 Jackson Heig         1:11.00    1:14.32   1 
 13 Victoria Leslie            7 South Semino         1:10.00    1:14.88   1 
 14 Kayla Whisenant            7 Lawton Chile         1:22.00    1:15.57   3 
 15 Bailey Hudson              7 Milwee Middl         1:29.00    1:17.97   3 
 16 Cynthia Brea               7 Sanford Midd         1:20.00    1:19.02   3 
 17 Akaiaa Charles             7 South Semino         1:17.00    1:19.25   2 
 18 Kalena Sisson             -- Greenwood La         1:25.10    1:19.57   3 
 19 Naiya Stephens             7 Millenium Mi         1:19.00    1:19.65   3 
 20 Bryann Hawkins             7 Sanford Midd         1:17.00    1:20.15   2 
 21 Aubrey Tews                7 Indian Trail         1:20.00    1:21.37   3 
 22 Nyla Hayes                 7 Millenium Mi         1:10.00    1:23.34   1 
 23 Sydney Shultz              7 Milwee Middl         1:31.00    1:23.42   4 
 24 Katie Hartline            -- Rock Lake Mi                    1:23.50   4 
 25 Kaitlyn Goode              7 Indian Trail         1:26.00    1:24.05   3 
 26 Ashley Rassel              7 Lawton Chile         1:14.00    1:26.77   2 
 27 Jaelyn Miller              7 South Semino         1:21.00    1:26.91   3 
 28 Vicky Royston             -- Rock Lake Mi                    1:36.47   4 
 -- Kanitat Khan              -- Greenwood La                        DNS   4 

Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aswad Duvall               8 Millenium Mi         1:00.00      55.53   1  10   
  2 Vernon Maxwell             8 Sanford Midd           59.30      56.88   1   8   
  3 Jacob Strickle             8 Lawton Chile         1:02.23      57.48   2   6   
  4 Kenny Pawlowski           -- Rock Lake Mi         1:00.99      57.79   1   5   
  5 Mikell Gilcrist            8 Millenium Mi         1:00.00      58.02   1   4   
  6 Jordan Snoap               8 Jackson Heig         1:02.80      58.62   2   3   
  7 Greg Heyward              -- Tuskawilla M         1:00.00      59.60   1   2   
  8 Jon'Quae Brown             8 Greenwood La         1:01.10      59.90   2   1   
  9 Jon Tichonoff              8 Sanford Midd           59.40    1:00.02   1 
 10 Solomon Debose             8 Markham Wood         1:03.07    1:00.53   2 
 11 Tim Adside                 8 Millenium Mi         1:05.00    1:01.41   3 
 12 Justin Czurak              8 Indian Trail         1:01.00    1:01.44   1 
 13 Matthew Eskew              8 Lawton Chile         1:02.00    1:01.53   2 
 14 Aiden Quiles               8 Lawton Chile         1:05.00    1:02.94   3 
 15 Trevor Dillon              8 Markham Wood                    1:03.28   4 
 16 Daniel Crawford           -- Tuskawilla M         1:05.00    1:03.37   3 
 17 Jordan Wyatt               8 Milwee Middl         1:00.36    1:04.59   1 
 18 Adolphus Davis            -- Tuskawilla M         1:05.00    1:04.91   2 
 19 David Eallanardo           8 Indian Trail         1:03.00    1:04.95   2 
 20 Justin Jones               8 South Semino         1:09.00    1:05.02   3 
 21 Chris Duncan               8 Greenwood La                    1:05.24   4 
 22 Jarvis Canada             -- Greenwood La         1:06.00    1:05.64   3 
 23 Brian Johnson              8 Teague Middl         1:06.49    1:06.51   3 
 24 Luke Piveral              -- Rock Lake Mi                    1:08.50   4 
 25 David Cuevas               8 Indian Trail         1:10.00    1:11.22   4 
 26 Wayne Heath                8 Markham Wood         1:07.69    1:11.26   3 
 27 Juan Diaz                  8 Milwee Middl         1:26.27    1:13.81   4 
 28 Parker Sims               -- Rock Lake Mi                    1:15.41   4 
 -- Ryan Minor                 8 Jackson Heig         1:14.00        DNS   4 
 -- Jerry Santos               8 Sanford Midd         1:05.00        DNS   3 
 -- Gavin Laforme              8 Teague Middl         1:03.00        DNS   2 

Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run 6th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hope Matchner              6 Indian Trail         2:45.00    2:42.44   2  10   
  2 Elayna Bahr                6 Indian Trail         2:40.00    2:42.86   2   8   
  3 Ashley Klingenberg         6 Teague Middl         3:39.10    2:43.56   1   6   
  4 Brooke Brennan             6 Indian Trail         2:51.00    2:48.27   2   5   
  5 Nicole San-Martin          6 Teague Middl         3:06.20    2:54.72   2   4   
  6 Ashley Fleming             6 Tuskawilla M         2:58.00    2:57.51   2   3   
  7 Emma Goodpastor            6 Jackson Heig         3:10.00    3:00.13   2   2   
  8 Ashley Kephart             6 South Semino         2:58.00    3:05.01   2   1   
  9 Aly Schwartz               6 Lawton Chile         3:19.00    3:19.53   2 
 10 Makenzie Monzon           -- Rock Lake Mi                    3:22.45   1 
 11 Kaitlyn Dipolito           6 Jackson Heig         3:29.00    3:23.33   2 
 12 Rachel Narvaez             6 Teague Middl         3:29.92    3:23.54   2 
 13 Megan Blackadar            6 Sanford Midd         3:56.00    3:31.30   1 
 14 Jocelyn Starcevich        -- Greenwood La                    3:34.76   1 
 15 Aleea Cauley               6 Jackson Heig         3:40.00    3:36.65   1 
 16 Taylor Smith               6 Millenium Mi         4:00.00    3:46.72   1 
 17 Mackena Sande              6 Millenium Mi         4:00.00    3:49.99   1 
 -- Lauren Guarino            -- Greenwood La                        DNS   1 
 -- Maddy Chitty               6 Lawton Chile         3:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Alexis Ocampo              6 Tuskawilla M         3:02.00        DNS   2 
 -- Abigail Eng               -- Greenwood La                        DNS   1 
 -- Abigail Williams           6 Millenium Mi         4:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Sarah Adkins              -- Rock Lake Mi                        DNS   1 
 -- Anggun Mandolang          -- Rock Lake Mi                        DNS   1 

Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joab Francios              7 Teague Middl         2:38.10    2:26.28   2  10   
  2 Kolten Kossler             7 Markham Wood         2:40.47    2:30.58   2   8   
  3 Canaan St. Lewis           7 Markham Wood         2:42.14    2:31.30   2   6   
  4 Ryan Gonzalez             -- Tuskawilla M         2:48.00    2:31.68   2   5   
  5 Daniel Harrell             7 Milwee Middl         2:35.00    2:34.61   2   4   
  6 Matt Aurelius              7 Indian Trail         2:39.00    2:39.90   2   3   
  7 Ali Owji                   7 Indian Trail         2:42.00    2:44.19   2   2   
  8 Carlos Duprey              7 Indian Trail         2:47.00    2:44.49   2   1   
  9 Phillip West               7 Greenwood La                    2:44.56   2 
 10 Christopher Acevedo       -- Greenwood La                    2:46.25   1 
 11 Sunjay Kolakeri            7 Sanford Midd         3:30.00    2:48.74   1 
 12 Marshall Copeland         -- Rock Lake Mi         3:00.92    2:50.32   2 
 13 Derek Isaac               -- Tuskawilla M         2:51.80    2:50.35   2 
 14 Glenn Jackson             -- Tuskawilla M         3:19.25    2:51.63   1 
 15 Benjamin Riddle            7 Millenium Mi         3:05.00    2:57.78   1 
 16 Anish Das                  7 Teague Middl         3:04.70    3:00.61   2 
 17 John Hilton               -- Rock Lake Mi                    3:00.74   1 
 18 Leman Frye                 7 Jackson Heig         3:21.00    3:17.29   1 
 19 Julius Chaparro           -- Greenwood La                    3:25.71   1 
 20 Jack Stadler               7 Jackson Heig         3:36.20    3:41.07   1 
 -- Darrean Smith              7 Teague Middl         3:05.00        DNS   1 
 -- Mark Rollins               7 Lawton Chile         3:30.00        DNS   1 
 -- Mark Friedman              7 Markham Wood                        DNS   1 
 -- Adam Mastrobuono           7 Jackson Heig         3:03.00        DNS   2 
 -- Sam Racine                 7 Millenium Mi         3:40.00        DNS   1 
 -- Frank Longo                7 Millenium Mi         4:00.00        DNS   1 

Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheyenne St. Lewis         8 Markham Wood         2:34.14    2:40.00   2  10   
  2 Maggie Lyons               8 Greenwood La         2:30.11    2:46.69   2   8   
  3 Nichole Maharaj            8 Tuskawilla M         3:10.00    2:53.53   2   6   
  4 Kaitlynn Groves            8 Tuskawilla M         3:04.00    2:56.22   2   5   
  5 Lauren Tucker              8 Lawton Chile         2:55.23    2:57.16   2   4   
  6 Camryn Helm                8 Teague Middl         3:10.10    3:06.97   2   3   
  7 Brianne Butterfield        8 Indian Trail         3:05.00    3:07.36   2   2   
  8 Brianna Duffey             8 Tuskawilla M         3:08.53    3:10.38   2   1   
  9 Mackenzie Capo            -- Greenwood La                    3:12.39   1 
 10 Carson Plourde             8 Markham Wood                    3:13.37   1 
 11 Morgan Kirwan             -- Rock Lake Mi                    3:16.93   1 
 12 Angela Berdejo             8 Lawton Chile         3:41.00    3:19.64   1 
 13 Gabriela Pineda            8 Indian Trail         3:12.00    3:24.23   2 
 14 Marina Chavarria           8 Indian Trail         3:40.00    3:34.55   1 
 15 Melody Pomales            -- Rock Lake Mi                    3:38.73   1 
 16 Elianna Kott               8 Sanford Midd         4:00.00    3:48.53   1 
 17 Marissa Diego              8 South Semino                    4:05.05   1 
 18 Janette Espinoza           8 Sanford Midd         4:25.00    4:06.65   1 
 -- Raven Aikens               8 Millenium Mi         5:00.00        DNF   1 
 -- Diana Batista              8 Millenium Mi         5:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Brianna Golston            8 Millenium Mi         5:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Brianna Simcox             8 Markham Wood         3:14.18        DNS   2 
 -- Kiara Gorritz              8 Sanford Midd         3:25.00        DNS   2 
 -- Nathalia Mercier          -- Rock Lake Mi         3:28.35        DNS   2 

Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run 6th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duncan Clark               6 Jackson Heig         2:40.00    2:34.05   2  10   
  2 Cole Parnell               7 Milwee Middl         2:42.30    2:36.00   2   8   
  3 Richard Wallace-Davis      6 South Semino                    2:39.73   1   6   
  4 Randy McLaughlin           6 Indian Trail         2:49.00    2:41.21   2   5   
  5 Jack Henyecz              -- Tuskawilla M         3:01.00    2:48.50   2   4   
  6 Kyle Stromberg             6 Sanford Midd         2:57.00    2:48.51   2   3   
  7 Thomas Welsh               7 Jackson Heig         2:51.00    2:50.90   2   2   
  8 Jacob LeMaster             6 Indian Trail         3:05.00    2:51.73   2   1   
  9 Andrew Pikalow             6 Teague Middl         5:52.00    2:51.94   1 
 10 Matthew Lester             6 Teague Middl         2:42.08    2:58.33   2 
 11 Josef Ortiz-Feder          6 Sanford Midd         3:15.00    3:00.71   2 
 12 Blake German               6 Indian Trail         3:08.00    3:02.77   2 
 13 Tyler Lance               -- Tuskawilla M         3:20.00    3:02.99   1 
 14 Christopher Paino         -- Rock Lake Mi                    3:11.04   1 
 15 Ben Evelev                -- Rock Lake Mi                    3:13.53   1 
 16 Brenton Ruf                6 Lawton Chile         3:47.00    3:26.42   1 
 17 Christopher Adkins        -- Rock Lake Mi                    3:45.73   1 
 18 Davis Decker               6 Lawton Chile         3:48.00    4:17.40   1 
 -- Reese Grant               -- Tuskawilla M         2:58.00        DNF   2 
 -- Jaylin Mobley             -- Markham Wood                        DNS   1 
 -- Jose Ellis                -- Markham Wood                        DNS   1 
 -- Anthony Gonzalez           6 Millenium Mi         4:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Ethan Randall              6 Sanford Midd         4:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Karsten Blyseth            6 Millenium Mi         3:02.00        DNS   2 

Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janet Hall                 7 Indian Trail         3:05.00    2:50.15   2  10   
  2 Daimone Clark              7 Sanford Midd         3:15.00    2:51.34   2   8   
  3 Kieran Riley               7 Lawton Chile         2:56.00    2:52.94   2   6   
  4 Kate Medla                 7 Lawton Chile         2:58.00    2:55.40   2   5   
  5 Chloe Hyde                -- Rock Lake Mi                    3:02.42   1   4   
  6 Emily Bonck                7 Jackson Heig         2:56.39    3:08.10   2   3   
  7 Madison Petitpas          -- Rock Lake Mi         3:19.73    3:13.62   2   2   
  8 Emma Holliday              7 Millenium Mi         4:00.00    3:14.09   1   1   
  9 Megan Leinenbach           7 Tuskawilla M         3:15.00    3:17.66   2 
 10 Natalie Estrella           7 Millenium Mi         4:00.00    3:24.06   1 
 11 Cynthia Brea               7 Sanford Midd         4:00.00    3:27.01   1 
 12 Gene Clelland-goddard     -- Rock Lake Mi                    3:27.03   1 
 13 Ellen Grimsley             7 Markham Wood         3:28.55    3:30.48   2 
 14 Ashley Rassel              7 Lawton Chile         3:29.00    3:32.43   1 
 15 Kanitat Khan              -- Greenwood La                    3:36.47   1 
 16 Amaris Deleon             -- Greenwood La                    3:37.16   1 
 17 Rayna Coen                 7 Indian Trail         3:48.00    3:43.44   1 
 18 Emma Stewart               7 Indian Trail         3:18.00    3:49.39   2 
 -- Cheyanne Watkins           7 Millenium Mi         4:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Ashley Romero              7 Teague Middl         3:30.00        DNS   1 
 -- Ashlyn McNair              7 Tuskawilla M         3:13.00        DNS   2 
 -- Destiny Turbides           7 Milwee Middl         3:21.62        DNS   2 
 -- Victoria Marshall          7 Milwee Middl         3:21.56        DNS   2 
 -- Meiyean Chong              7 Milwee Middl         3:30.00        DNS   1 

Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Justin Czurak              8 Indian Trail         2:17.56    2:23.40   2  10   
  2 Zach Metz                  8 Jackson Heig         2:32.00    2:29.24   2   8   
  3 Kenneth Rauth              8 Indian Trail         2:20.00    2:29.35   2   6   
  4 Kyler Hodges               8 Sanford Midd         2:40.00    2:30.35   2   5   
  5 Kevin Gransee             -- Greenwood La                    2:35.06   1   4   
  6 Zach Hyde                 -- Rock Lake Mi                    2:35.57   1   3   
  7 Brian Johnson              8 Teague Middl         2:39.85    2:42.84   2   2   
  8 Simon Johanssen           -- Rock Lake Mi         2:45.68    2:43.86   2   1   
  9 Andrew Harden              8 Millenium Mi         3:00.00    2:45.97   2 
 10 Tyson Harper               8 Lawton Chile         2:47.00    2:48.54   2 
 11 John Demeter               8 Greenwood La         2:47.91    2:49.91   2 
 12 Luke Piveral              -- Rock Lake Mi                    2:50.53   1 
 13 Wayne Heath                8 Markham Wood         3:03.25    2:54.59   1 
 14 Delvin Fourcand            8 Indian Trail         3:02.00    2:55.86   2 
 15 Brandon Miranda           -- Tuskawilla M         3:10.00    2:56.65   1 
 16 Bryant Degrazio           -- Greenwood La                    3:06.20   1 
 17 Matthew Cleveland          8 Markham Wood                    3:06.37   1 
 18 Matthew Pingalore         -- Markham Wood                    3:11.72   1 
 -- Gabriel Dominguez          8 Teague Middl         3:21.00        DNS   1 
 -- Jt Hollie                  8 Millenium Mi         3:05.00        DNS   1 
 -- Amir Serajzodeh            8 Sanford Midd         3:45.00        DNS   1 
 -- Daniel Crawford           -- Tuskawilla M         2:47.00        DNS   2 
 -- Phoenix Crawford          -- Tuskawilla M         2:49.00        DNS   2 
 -- Dalton Newton              8 Lawton Chile         3:15.00        DNS   1 
 -- Aiden Quiles               8 Lawton Chile         2:40.00        DNS   2 
 -- Mikell Gilcrist            8 Millenium Mi         2:55.00        DNS   2 
 -- Gabriel Laverade           8 Milwee Middl                        DNS   1 
 -- Jalan Rose                 8 Sanford Midd         4:05.00        DNS   1 
 -- Aaron Karr                 8 Milwee Middl         2:45.00        DNS   2 

Event 25  Girls 1600 Meter Run 6th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elayna Bahr                6 Indian Trail         5:48.00    5:38.68   10   
  2 Hope Matchner              6 Indian Trail         5:42.00    5:42.44    8   
  3 Brooke Brennan             6 Indian Trail         5:50.00    5:53.47    6   
  4 Ashley Klingenberg         6 Teague Middl         6:26.10    5:57.32    5   
  5 Ashley Fleming             6 Tuskawilla M         6:30.00    6:11.92    4   
  6 Emma Powell                6 Teague Middl         6:52.20    6:17.26    3   
  7 Taylor Floyd               6 Jackson Heig         6:46.00    6:22.74    2   
  8 Keila Gorritz              6 Sanford Midd         7:12.00    6:29.11    1   
  9 Katelyn Miller             6 Teague Middl         6:41.38    6:29.97  
 10 Sarah Adkins              -- Rock Lake Mi                    6:56.64  
 11 Megan Blackadar            6 Sanford Midd         7:45.00    7:05.97  
 12 Kaitlyn O'Donnell          6 Lawton Chile         7:05.00    7:15.81  
 13 Emily Mccurdy             -- Rock Lake Mi                    7:24.32  
 14 Megan Rhodes               6 Milwee Middl         7:35.00    7:24.43  
 15 Bianca Comrie              5 Millenium Mi        10:00.00    7:32.51  
 -- Emily Kremer               5 Millenium Mi         9:00.00        DNS  
 -- Shaelyn Lester             6 Millenium Mi        10:00.00        DNS  

Event 26  Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Labrato            7 Sanford Midd         5:30.00    5:20.64   10   
  2 Matt Aurelius              7 Indian Trail         5:53.00    5:30.01    8   
  3 Daniel Harrell             7 Milwee Middl         5:42.27    5:33.38    6   
  4 Canaan St. Lewis           7 Markham Wood         5:44.96    5:36.44    5   
  5 Kolten Kossler             7 Markham Wood         5:57.34    5:37.80    4   
  6 Adam Mastrobuono           7 Jackson Heig         6:04.00    5:41.50    3   
  7 Ryan Gonzalez             -- Tuskawilla M         5:51.00    5:42.48    2   
  8 Ali Owji                   7 Indian Trail         6:00.57    5:44.27    1   
  9 Ryan Baker                -- Rock Lake Mi         5:48.49    5:49.97  
 10 Porter Palmer              7 Greenwood La         6:09.00    5:53.12  
 11 Geno Simmons               7 Jackson Heig         6:22.00    6:04.27  
 12 Carlos Duprey              7 Indian Trail         6:03.00    6:05.84  
 13 Marshall Copeland         -- Rock Lake Mi         6:24.83    6:09.98  
 14 Phillip West               7 Greenwood La         6:14.00    6:11.45  
 15 Derek Isaac               -- Tuskawilla M         6:02.00    6:14.08  
 16 Sunjay Kolakeri            7 Sanford Midd         7:02.00    6:14.84  
 17 Cameron Riddle             7 Millenium Mi         8:00.00    6:25.85  
 18 Glenn Jackson             -- Tuskawilla M         6:27.00    6:31.00  
 19 Kaleb Clark               -- Greenwood La         6:24.00    6:37.47  
 20 Seshan Jayapregasham       7 Lawton Chile         6:50.00    6:38.35  
 21 David Dickerson           -- Jackson Heig         6:32.00    6:40.55  
 22 Mark Rollins               7 Lawton Chile         7:00.00    6:42.41  
 23 Jack Chitty                7 Lawton Chile         6:51.00    6:43.43  
 24 Tom Langston               7 Millenium Mi         9:00.00    6:56.29  
 -- Joab Francios              7 Teague Middl         5:18.00        DNS  
 -- Ethan Aleksic             -- Rock Lake Mi                        DNS  
 -- Jakobe Clinton             7 Millenium Mi         9:00.00        DNS  

Event 27  Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheyenne St. Lewis         8 Markham Wood         6:01.22    6:02.14   10   
  2 Hannah Rothfuss            8 Jackson Heig         6:01.00    6:03.96    8   
  3 Maggie Lyons               8 Greenwood La         6:08.39    6:04.18    6   
  4 Lauren Tucker              8 Lawton Chile         6:16.11    6:07.06    5   
  5 Kaitlynn Groves            8 Tuskawilla M         6:35.00    6:29.45    4   
  6 Camryn Helm                8 Teague Middl         6:30.13    6:40.57    3   
  7 Brianne Butterfield        8 Indian Trail         6:56.82    7:05.42    2   
  8 Carson Plourde             8 Markham Wood                    7:14.39    1   
  9 Kaitlin Duffey             8 Tuskawilla M         6:52.56    7:20.91  
 10 Kiara Gorritz              8 Sanford Midd         7:10.00    7:22.13  
 11 Brianna Duffey             8 Tuskawilla M         7:03.31    7:23.51  
 12 Elyse Moorehead            8 Millenium Mi        10:00.00    7:35.58  
 13 Gabriela Pineda            8 Indian Trail         7:45.00    7:38.82  
 14 Marina Chavarria           8 Indian Trail         8:04.00    7:50.45  
 15 Marimar Colon              8 Sanford Midd         8:23.00    8:11.49  
 16 Elianna Kott               8 Sanford Midd         7:38.63    8:12.73  
 -- Ashley Lee                 7 Greenwood La         7:01.25        DNS  
 -- Brianna Simcox             8 Markham Wood         6:44.54        DNS  
 -- Honesty Howell             8 Millenium Mi        10:00.00        DNS  
 -- Natalie Crutchfield        8 Millenium Mi        10:00.00        DNS  

Event 28  Boys 1600 Meter Run 6th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reese Grant               -- Tuskawilla M         6:12.00    5:27.44   10   
  2 Cole Parnell               7 Milwee Middl         5:40.00    5:28.89    8   
  3 Duncan Clark               6 Jackson Heig         6:32.00    5:32.71    6   
  4 Randy McLaughlin           6 Indian Trail         6:13.00    6:01.95    5   
  5 Andrew Pikalow             6 Teague Middl         5:45.00    6:04.15    4   
  6 Kyle Stromberg             6 Sanford Midd         6:09.00    6:05.04    3   
  7 Jose Ellis                -- Markham Wood                    6:05.77    2   
  8 Mason Herbet               6 Indian Trail         6:05.00    6:05.93    1   
  9 Josef Ortiz-Feder          6 Sanford Midd         6:26.00    6:10.34  
 10 Matthew Lester             6 Teague Middl         5:44.70    6:12.17  
 11 Marvin Holliefield         6 Millenium Mi         8:00.00    6:25.18  
 12 Blake German               6 Indian Trail         6:33.00    6:33.07  
 13 Jack Henyecz              -- Tuskawilla M         6:14.00    6:34.41  
 14 Christopher Paino         -- Rock Lake Mi                    6:38.59  
 15 Ben Evelev                -- Rock Lake Mi                    6:39.67  
 16 Owen Holt                 -- Tuskawilla M         6:15.00    6:41.74  
 17 Brenton Ruf                6 Lawton Chile         7:25.00    6:56.73  
 18 Anthony Gonzalez           6 Millenium Mi        10:00.00    7:11.41  
 19 Aaron Nguyen               6 Sanford Midd         7:33.00    7:17.65  
 20 Jeff Metz                  6 Jackson Heig         7:28.00    7:28.48  
 21 Christopher Adkins        -- Rock Lake Mi                    7:30.33  
 22 Davis Decker               6 Lawton Chile         8:38.00    8:41.07  
 -- Jaylin Mobley             -- Markham Wood                        DNS  

Event 29  Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Stewart               7 Indian Trail         6:39.00    6:20.48   10   
  2 Kieran Riley               7 Lawton Chile         6:24.00    6:23.68    8   
  3 Chloe Hyde                -- Rock Lake Mi         7:19.33    6:28.58    6   
  4 Riley Oakes                7 Indian Trail         6:17.61    6:34.40    5   
  5 Victoria Leslie            7 South Semino                    6:37.71    4   
  6 Ashley Lee                 7 Greenwood La         7:01.00    6:37.74    3   
  7 Khloe Rirdon               7 Millenium Mi         8:00.00    6:41.44    2   
  8 Kalena Sisson             -- Greenwood La         7:08.00    6:48.42    1   
  9 Desiree Ruff               7 Lawton Chile         6:51.00    6:52.60  
 10 Megan Leinenbach           7 Tuskawilla M         6:44.00    6:53.20  
 11 Avery Watson               7 Lawton Chile         6:50.00    6:57.58  
 12 Victoria Marshall          7 Milwee Middl         7:29.04    7:03.38  
 13 Ellen Grimsley             7 Markham Wood         7:15.20    7:12.58  
 14 Emily Bonck                7 Jackson Heig         6:41.67    7:22.93  
 15 Gene Clelland-goddard     -- Rock Lake Mi                    7:29.40  
 16 Rayna Coen                 7 Indian Trail         8:38.00    8:30.76  
 -- Cheyanne Watkins           7 Millenium Mi         8:00.00        DNF  
 -- Meiyean Chong              7 Milwee Middl         7:35.04        DNS  
 -- Ashlyn McNair              7 Tuskawilla M         6:50.00        DNS  
 -- Harleigh Cunningham        7 Millenium Mi         9:00.00        DNS  

Event 30  Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Justin Czurak              8 Indian Trail         4:52.00    5:00.78   10   
  2 Zach Metz                  8 Jackson Heig         5:27.00    5:16.50    8   
  3 Benjamin Morrand          -- Rock Lake Mi         5:39.68    5:19.60    6   
  4 Kyler Hodges               8 Sanford Midd         5:24.00    5:30.34    5   
  5 Zach Hyde                 -- Rock Lake Mi         5:41.11    5:33.75    4   
  6 Aaron Karr                 8 Milwee Middl         6:00.19    5:38.31    3   
  7 Phoenix Crawford          -- Tuskawilla M         6:02.00    5:45.13    2   
  8 Daniel Crawford           -- Tuskawilla M         6:01.00    5:45.30    1   
  9 Simon Johanssen           -- Rock Lake Mi         6:05.33    5:45.74  
 10 Kevin Gransee             -- Greenwood La         5:38.18    5:46.77  
 11 Tyson Harper               8 Lawton Chile         6:14.00    6:00.77  
 12 Henry Jones                8 Indian Trail         6:08.96    6:08.85  
 13 Tyrek Choice               8 Millenium Mi                    6:17.75  
 14 Andrew Smiarowski          8 Millenium Mi                    6:18.50  
 15 Quenton Heiser             8 Milwee Middl         6:46.00    6:26.48  
 16 Gabriel Peach             -- Sanford Midd         6:00.00    6:26.55  
 17 Matthew Pingalore         -- Markham Wood                    6:43.99  
 18 Cooper Martin              8 Sanford Midd         6:25.00    7:36.42  
 19 Delvin Fourcand            8 Indian Trail                    7:42.57  
 20 Adam Joralemon            -- Tuskawilla M         7:00.00    7:57.37  
 -- Parker Whitney            -- Markham Wood                        DNS  
 -- Zachary Hunnel             8 Markham Wood                        DNS  
 -- Reese Laugen               8 Teague Middl         5:35.00        DNS  
 -- Gabriel Laverade           8 Milwee Middl                        DNS  

Event 37  Girls Shot Put 6th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mone Wynn                  6 Millenium Mi           6.85m   25-08.00   10   
  2 Taz'oria Simmons           6 Jackson Heig           7.35m   24-05.00    8   
  3 Mackenzie West             6 Indian Trail                   23-06.00    6   
  4 Jenna Lewis                6 Lawton Chile           7.92m   23-00.00    5   
  5 Fatima Auces               6 Lawton Chile           6.93m   22-00.00    4   
  6 Eryn Mcgill               -- Greenwood La                   21-10.00    3   
  7 Isabella Pena             -- Rock Lake Mi                   19-07.00    2   
  8 India Thompson             6 Millenium Mi           6.85m   18-08.00    1   
  9 Madison Grigsby            6 Jackson Heig           5.29m   18-04.00  
 10 Ashley Kephart             6 South Semino           5.08m   18-00.00  
 10 Dana Fleming               6 Tuskawilla M           5.79m   18-00.00  
 12 Cameryn Thomas            -- Markham Wood                   17-05.00  
 13 Marina Walker              6 South Semino           5.25m   17-00.00  
 13 Kalya Hartlief             6 Tuskawilla M           5.18m   17-00.00  
 15 Madison Viera             -- Greenwood La                   15-10.00  
 16 Dezirae Ramirez            6 Indian Trail                   14-11.00  
 17 Megan Blackadar            6 Sanford Midd                   12-11.00  
 -- Kaitlyn Halcomb           -- Greenwood La                        DNS  
 -- Colby Crow                 6 Tuskawilla M           5.28m        DNS  
 -- Jennifer Catan             6 Indian Trail                        DNS  
 -- Savanna Hudson             5 Millenium Mi           6.52m        DNS  
 -- Savanah Duff               6 Sanford Midd                        DNS  

Event 38  Boys Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daravius Toliver           7 Millenium Mi                   39-11.00   10   
  2 Brody Piurkoski           -- Tuskawilla M          10.64m   35-01.50    8   
  3 Hunter Race                7 Milwee Middl          10.16m   34-08.00    6   
  4 Dalton Barbara             7 Jackson Heig          11.04m   34-01.50    5   
  5 Makel McClenton            7 Sanford Midd                   32-08.50    4   
  6 Connor Cleveland           7 Jackson Heig           9.88m   30-00.00    3   
  7 Tom Langston               7 Millenium Mi                   29-09.00    2   
  8 Kameron Puckett            7 Millenium Mi                   29-08.50    1   
  9 Joshua Lemaster            7 Indian Trail                   29-01.00  
 10 Evan Owens                -- Tuskawilla M           7.72m   28-05.00  
 11 Nam TranTho                7 Sanford Midd                   28-02.00  
 12 Austin Hummel             -- Tuskawilla M           7.84m   26-01.00  
 13 John Hilton               -- Rock Lake Mi                   25-08.00  
 14 Matthew Ray               -- Rock Lake Mi                   25-02.00  
 15 Spencer Smith              7 Indian Trail                   25-00.00  
 16 Sean Rice                  7 Jackson Heig           6.88m   22-00.00  
 17 Tyler Martin               7 Indian Trail                   20-06.00  
 -- Derek Oliveras            -- Greenwood La                        DNS  
 -- Javion Berry              -- Greenwood La                        DNS  
 -- Dorrien Mullins           -- Greenwood La                        DNS  
 -- Andrew Hefley              7 Sanford Midd                        DNS  

Event 39  Girls Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jazmyn Hickman             8 Sanford Midd                   30-08.00   10   
  2 Kayliegh Quinones          8 Teague Middl           2.59m   26-07.00    8   
  3 Dejiah Brayboy             8 Millenium Mi                   25-11.00    6   
  4 Nicole Orr                -- Markham Wood           4.82m   25-06.00    5   
  5 Trinity McCall Peaks       8 Indian Trail                   25-05.00    4   
  6 Lauren Gipson              8 Jackson Heig           7.56m   24-05.00    3   
  7 Brooke Barontini           8 Tuskawilla M           7.16m   24-02.00    2   
  8 Thalia Santana             8 Lawton Chile           7.84m  J24-02.00    1   
  9 Harper Colantuono         -- Rock Lake Mi                   23-07.00  
 10 Madison Hansen             8 Lawton Chile           6.52m   23-00.00  
 11 Ashley Sox                 8 Tuskawilla M           7.13m   22-06.00  
 12 Melanie Clark              8 Jackson Heig           6.32m   22-05.00  
 13 Nicole Mitchell            8 Indian Trail                   22-03.00  
 13 Zurielle Payen             8 Tuskawilla M           7.03m   22-03.00  
 15 Skyler Hornbuckle          8 Indian Trail                   21-09.00  
 16 Amonique Whittaker         8 Millenium Mi                   21-02.00  
 17 Isabella Real              8 Greenwood La                   21-01.00  
 18 Brianna Ortega            -- Rock Lake Mi           5.79m   20-09.00  
 19 Erronia Williams           8 Millenium Mi                   19-11.00  
 20 Olivia Mulligan            8 Jackson Heig           5.96m   19-05.00  
 21 Veronica Heredia           8 Lawton Chile           5.68m   18-06.00  
 22 Amaya Palmer               8 Sanford Midd                   18-04.00  
 23 Janette Espinoza           8 Sanford Midd                   16-10.00  
 24 Jaysonna Phillips         -- Greenwood La                   15-07.00  
 25 WahSu Oo                   8 South Semino                   15-00.00  
 26 Jazlen Walker             -- Greenwood La                   11-06.00  
 -- Debbie Medina              8 Teague Middl           4.08m        DNS  
 -- Tai-lah Battle            -- Markham Wood                        DNS  

Event 40  Boys Shot Put 6th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncan Clark               6 Jackson Heig           9.57m   37-02.00   10   
  2 Karsten Blyseth            6 Millenium Mi           9.29m   32-03.50    8   
  3 Reggie Ovince             -- Markham Wood                   27-10.00    6   
  4 Bryce Dunigan             -- Tuskawilla M           8.45m   27-04.00    5   
  5 Joseph Bailey              6 Indian Trail                   26-09.00    4   
  6 Michael Marlette          -- Tuskawilla M           7.67m   25-08.50    3   
  7 Sekai Mobley               6 Milwee Middl           8.43m   25-02.00    2   
  8 Wesley Kephart             6 South Semino                   24-00.00    1   
  9 Dominic Degrazio          -- Tuskawilla M           7.31m   23-07.00  
 10 Willie McCloud             6 Rock Lake Mi                   22-07.00  
 11 Devin Ontiveras           -- Greenwood La                   22-06.00  
 12 Tapiwa Murimwa             6 Indian Trail                   22-03.50  
 13 Parker Johnson             6 Indian Trail                   21-03.00  
 14 Ryan Gibbons               6 Sanford Midd                   18-09.00  
 15 Brandon Boyer              6 Rock Lake Mi                   18-00.00  
 16 Jeff Metz                  6 Jackson Heig           5.48m   17-08.50  
 17 Crooms Phillip            -- Greenwood La                   16-06.50  
 18 Logan Gilliam              7 Jackson Heig           4.88m   16-02.50  
 -- Eswin Quiora              -- Greenwood La                        DNS  
 -- Ryan Nolan                 6 Teague Middl           6.52m        DNS  
 -- Ethan Randall              6 Sanford Midd                        DNS  
 -- Treveon O'Neal             6 Millenium Mi           8.22m        DNS  
 -- Darien White               6 Millenium Mi           8.83m        DNS  

Event 41  Girls Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nayah Johnson              7 Sanford Midd                   24-07.00   10   
  2 Emra Roude                 7 Indian Trail                   24-01.00    8   
  3 Christina Jackson          7 Jackson Heig           7.87m   23-11.00    6   
  4 Lea Seale                  7 South Semino                   21-10.00    5   
  5 Laura Pearson              7 Tuskawilla M           6.95m   21-08.00    4   
  6 Megan Leinenbach           7 Tuskawilla M           6.45m   20-07.00    3   
  7 Vicky Royston             -- Rock Lake Mi                   19-10.00    2   
  8 Jazmyne Essington          7 Lawton Chile           7.41m   19-05.00    1   
  9 Mikayla Mosley             7 Lawton Chile           6.65m   19-04.00  
 10 Rachel Smythe             -- Rock Lake Mi                   18-10.00  
 11 Chekina Nze                7 Lawton Chile           6.52m   18-09.00  
 12 Arianna McManus            7 Tuskawilla M           5.79m   18-04.00  
 13 Khloe Rirdon               7 Millenium Mi                   18-01.00  
 14 Shelby Turner             -- Greenwood La                   16-07.00  
 15 Cheyanne Ducharme          7 Jackson Heig           4.64m   16-00.00  
 16 Jada Graham                7 Millenium Mi                   14-03.00  
 17 Kaitlyn Goode              7 Indian Trail                   13-03.00  
 18 Rayna Cohen                7 Indian Trail                    8-03.00  
 -- Briyana Warren             7 Indian Trail                        DNS  
 -- Ellen Grimsley             7 Markham Wood                        DNS  
 -- Ashley Lee                 7 Greenwood La                        DNS  
 -- Aaliyah Smith             -- Greenwood La                        DNS  
 -- Naiya Stephens             7 Millenium Mi                        DNS  
 -- Shiloh Fink                7 Sanford Midd                        DNS  
 -- Nyla Hayes                 7 Millenium Mi                        DNS  

Event 42  Boys Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Randolph           8 Millenium Mi                   49-06.00   10   
  2 Tim Adside                 8 Millenium Mi                   39-03.00    8   
  3 Nicolas Chronister        -- Tuskawilla M          11.32m   38-00.00    6   
  4 Danny Garrett              8 Lawton Chile          13.71m   37-06.00    5   
  5 Archie Rivera              8 Jackson Heig           9.98m   36-11.00    4   
  6 Dalton Russell             8 Millenium Mi                   36-10.00    3   
  7 Ajani Taylor               8 Greenwood La                   36-04.50    2   
  8 Adolphus Davis            -- Tuskawilla M          11.30m   35-09.00    1   
  9 Nick Carter                8 Indian Trail           8.53m   35-08.50  
 10 Jabari Kelly               8 Sanford Midd                   35-07.50  
 11 Kevin Gransee             -- Greenwood La                   35-02.00  
 12 Logan Bell                 8 South Semino                   34-09.50  
 13 Stephen Nagbe              8 Sanford Midd                   34-04.50  
 13 Kenneth Horsey            -- Tuskawilla M          11.22m   34-04.50  
 15 Juan Diaz                  8 Milwee Middl          10.38m   33-11.50  
 16 Aiden Quiles               8 Lawton Chile           9.06m   31-09.00  
 17 Carlos Ching               8 Teague Middl           9.14m   31-07.00  
 18 David Cuevas               8 Indian Trail                   30-03.00  
 19 Cooper Martin              8 Sanford Midd                   30-02.00  
 20 Calvin Loker               8 Milwee Middl           8.28m   28-01.00  
 21 Devin Fox                  8 Jackson Heig           9.11m   28-00.00  
 22 David Eallanardo           8 Indian Trail                   25-09.50  
 23 David Toro                 7 Milwee Middl           8.15m   25-01.50  
 24 Chris Duncan               8 Greenwood La                   21-04.00  
 -- David Melillo             -- Markham Wood                        DNS  
 -- Breynan Robinson           8 Teague Middl           9.04m        DNS  
 -- Elijah Allen              -- Lawton Chile           7.06m        DNS  
 -- Tyron McFadden            -- Markham Wood                        DNS  
 -- Parker Whitney            -- Markham Wood                        DNS  
 -- Deion Smith               -- Rock Lake Mi                        DNS  
 -- Jarius Pleasant            8 Teague Middl           6.50m        DNS  

Event 43  Girls Long Jump 6th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jade Barkett               6 Sanford Midd                   12-02.00   10   
  2 Krystalynn Oatman         -- Markham Wood                   11-10.00    8   
  3 Makenzie Monzon           -- Rock Lake Mi                   10-11.00    6   
  4 Dana Fleming               6 Tuskawilla M                   10-10.00    5   
  5 Lyric McGilberry           6 Millenium Mi           2.89m   10-09.00    4   
  6 Alyssa King               -- Greenwood La                  J10-09.00    3   
  7 Kaleisha Brooks            6 Rock Lake Mi                   10-08.00    2   
  8 Elise Compton              6 Jackson Heig           3.45m   10-07.00    1   
  9 Mackenzie Czurak           6 Indian Trail                  J10-07.00  
 10 Isabella Ramos             6 Millenium Mi           2.89m   10-06.00  
 11 Illiana Henriquez          6 Indian Trail                   10-05.00  
 11 Anabell Benitez            6 Jackson Heig           3.70m   10-05.00  
 13 Taylor Thompson            6 Lawton Chile           3.35m   10-03.00  
 13 Alanna Knight              6 Jackson Heig           3.30m   10-03.00  
 15 Kaitlyn Hazen             -- Greenwood La                    9-10.00  
 16 Shanna Auquilla            6 Tuskawilla M                    9-09.00  
 17 Hallie Jenkins             6 Teague Middl           2.48m    9-08.00  
 18 Madison Walker             6 Lawton Chile           3.30m    9-03.00  
 19 Gabriella Scarpelli        6 Lawton Chile           2.92m    8-07.00  
 19 Jo Stephens                6 Teague Middl           2.23m    8-07.00  
 21 Brooke Brennan             6 Indian Trail                    8-01.00  
 21 Trinity Malich             6 Millenium Mi           2.92m    8-01.00  
 -- Lexi Lieflander            6 Tuskawilla M                        DNS  
 -- Raidah Hassan             -- Greenwood La                        DNS  
 -- Keila Gorritz              6 Sanford Midd                        DNS  
 -- Olivia Barnard             6 Sanford Midd                        DNS  
 -- Mikayla Tate              -- Rock Lake Mi                        DNS  
 -- Sonika Groover             6 Teague Middl           2.26m        DNS  

Event 44  Boys Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alton Taylor               7 Milwee Middl           4.59m   16-05.00   10   
  2 Jaysen Pardo               7 Jackson Heig           4.36m   15-09.00    8   
  3 Adrian Torres             -- Rock Lake Mi                   15-01.50    6   
  4 Tyrick Brooks             -- Rock Lake Mi                   14-08.00    5   
  5 Dylan Hood                 7 South Semino           4.52m   14-07.00    4   
  6 Caleb Simmonds             7 Millenium Mi                   14-04.00    3   
  7 Daniel Torres             -- Tuskawilla M           4.36m   13-07.00    2   
  8 Jacob Fiorentino           7 Milwee Middl           3.47m   13-01.00    1   
  9 Peyton O'Rourke            7 Jackson Heig           3.91m   12-11.00  
 10 Colby Orcino               7 Greenwood La                   12-08.00  
 11 Grayden Krull             -- Markham Wood                   12-06.00  
 11 Brody Ruff                 7 Lawton Chile           3.70m   12-06.00  
 13 Bradley Crown              7 Jackson Heig           3.83m   12-04.00  
 14 Parker Laffrey             7 Indian Trail                   12-02.50  
 15 Andrew Eiland              7 Milwee Middl           3.02m   12-01.00  
 16 Matthew Sanford           -- Rock Lake Mi                   11-06.00  
 17 Isaiah Hayes              -- Greenwood La                   11-05.00  
 17 Jeremiah Peach            -- Sanford Midd                   11-05.00  
 19 Eric Mcgill               -- Greenwood La                   11-03.00  
 20 Matt Aurelius              7 Indian Trail                   11-01.00  
 21 Eric Kevern                7 Lawton Chile           3.65m   10-09.00  
 22 Kameron Puckett            7 Millenium Mi                    9-09.50  
 23 Harrison Ickes             7 Indian Trail                    8-08.50  
 -- Darrean Smith              7 Teague Middl           4.16m        DNS  
 -- Steven Manso               7 Teague Middl           3.65m        DNS  
 -- Austin Hummel             -- Tuskawilla M           4.01m        DNS  
 -- Mason Grant               -- Tuskawilla M           4.03m        DNS  
 -- Sunjay Kolakeri            7 Sanford Midd                        DNS  
 -- Sean Simmons               7 Markham Wood                        DNS  
 -- Frank Longo                7 Millenium Mi                        DNS  
 -- Kristofer Edstrom          7 Teague Middl           3.35m        DNS  
 -- Corey Snuggs               7 Lawton Chile           4.52m        DNS  

Event 45  Girls Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicole Smith              -- Teague Middl           3.96m   14-02.50   10   
  2 Cheyenne St. Lewis         8 Markham Wood                   13-10.50    8   
  3 Anyela Jones               8 Milwee Middl           4.11m   13-10.00    6   
  4 Kaitlynn Groves            8 Tuskawilla M           4.26m   13-09.00    5   
  5 Kennedie Reese             8 Markham Wood           4.05m   12-10.50    4   
  6 Julia Cyrkel               8 Jackson Heig           4.01m   12-08.50    3   
  7 Christina Torres           8 Lawton Chile           3.73m   12-02.50    2   
  8 Angely Torres              8 Indian Trail                   11-10.50    1   
  9 Emily Compton              8 Jackson Heig           3.81m  J11-10.50  
 10 Olivia Mulligan            8 Jackson Heig           3.60m   11-08.00  
 11 Deveney Whetro             8 Tuskawilla M           4.01m   11-03.00  
 12 Dejah Smith                8 Millenium Mi                   11-02.00  
 13 Angela Berdejo             8 Lawton Chile           3.60m   10-11.00  
 14 Madison Hansen             8 Lawton Chile           3.68m   10-10.00  
 15 Skyler Hornbuckle          8 Indian Trail                   10-08.00  
 16 Ashley Sox                 8 Tuskawilla M           3.65m   10-03.00  
 17 Jaysonna Phillips         -- Greenwood La                   10-02.00  
 17 Morgan Kirwan             -- Rock Lake Mi                   10-02.00  
 19 Melody Pomales            -- Rock Lake Mi                   10-00.00  
 20 Cheyenne Watson           -- Greenwood La                    9-06.00  
 20 Nathalia Mercier          -- Rock Lake Mi                    9-06.00  
 22 Isabella Real              8 Greenwood La                    8-04.00  
 -- Laqual Bush                8 Sanford Midd                        DNS  
 -- Mariah Rene                8 Sanford Midd                        DNS  
 -- Ana Vandenbush             8 Markham Wood                        DNS  
 -- Chayla Taylor              8 Millenium Mi                        DNS  
 -- Gabriela Pineda            8 Indian Trail                        DNS  
 -- Leslie Garcia              8 Milwee Middl           4.06m        DNS  
 -- Aijah Bagley               8 Sanford Midd                        DNS  
 -- Amonique Whittaker         8 Millenium Mi                        DNS  

Event 46  Boys Long Jump 6th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodney Jones               6 Milwee Middl           4.54m   15-06.00   10   
  2 Malachi Shannon           -- Markham Wood                   14-06.00    8   
  3 Tyson Mobley               6 South Semino                   14-00.50    6   
  4 Barry Crawford            -- Tuskawilla M           4.11m   13-07.00    5   
  5 Reese Hudson               7 Jackson Heig           3.96m   13-00.00    4   
  6 Dominic Degrazio          -- Tuskawilla M           4.14m   12-09.00    3   
  7 Joe Royston               -- Rock Lake Mi                   12-07.00    2   
  8 Sam Sydnes                 6 Lawton Chile           3.50m   12-05.50    1   
  9 Devin C. Scaglione         6 Indian Trail                   12-03.00  
  9 Andrew Pingalore          -- Markham Wood                   12-03.00  
  9 Michael Marlette          -- Tuskawilla M           3.88m   12-03.00  
 12 Sergio Alcala              6 Lawton Chile           3.75m   12-01.50  
 13 John Adams                 6 Milwee Middl           3.50m   11-11.00  
 14 Ryan Thompson              6 Indian Trail                   11-09.00  
 15 Park Wickizer              6 Jackson Heig           3.83m   11-07.00  
 16 Francesco Aviles-Lorenzo   6 South Semino                   11-05.00  
 16 Ethan Davis                6 Lawton Chile           3.75m   11-05.00  
 18 Adam Goga                  6 Rock Lake Mi                   11-04.00  
 19 Ethan Smith                7 Jackson Heig           3.53m   11-03.50  
 20 Christopher Paino         -- Rock Lake Mi                   11-02.50  
 21 Grant Skotnicki            6 Indian Trail                   11-01.50  
 22 Blake Ruggerio            -- Greenwood La                   10-10.00  
 23 Marvin Holliefield         6 Millenium Mi           3.02m   10-09.00  
 24 Josef Ortiz-Feder          6 Sanford Midd                   10-01.00  
 25 Marshaun Ester             6 Teague Middl           3.40m   10-00.00  
 26 Sekai Mobley               6 Milwee Middl           2.41m    8-10.00  
 27 Ryan Nolan                 6 Teague Middl           2.74m    8-09.00  
 28 Eswin Quiora              -- Greenwood La                    8-07.00  
 -- Devin Ontiveras           -- Greenwood La                        DNS  
 -- Justice Donald            -- Markham Wood                        DNS  
 -- Crooms Phillip            -- Greenwood La                        DNS  
 -- Gregory Fonseca            6 Sanford Midd                        DNS  
 -- Gabriel Maldonado          6 Millenium Mi           2.76m        DNS  
 -- Anthony Gonzalez           6 Millenium Mi           2.13m        DNS  

Event 47  Girls Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samarah Hill               7 Jackson Heig           4.16m   13-02.50   10   
  2 Kayla Cockran              7 Sanford Midd                   13-00.00    8   
  3 Ashley Wilder              7 Tuskawilla M           3.63m   12-02.00    6   
  4 Korrie Smoot               7 Indian Trail                   12-00.50    5   
  5 Cynthia Brea               7 Sanford Midd                   11-11.00    4   
  6 Kiona Clelland-goddard    -- Rock Lake Mi                   11-09.50    3   
  7 Laura Pearson              7 Tuskawilla M           3.58m   11-08.00    2   
  8 Erin Mooney                7 Teague Middl                   11-07.00    1   
  9 Avery Watson               7 Lawton Chile           3.20m   11-06.00  
 10 Kleymer Revis              7 Jackson Heig           3.58m   11-04.00  
 11 Cierra West                7 Jackson Heig           3.81m   11-03.50  
 11 Lily Scherner              7 South Semino                   11-03.50  
 13 Jayden Garnett             7 Greenwood La                   10-11.00  
 14 Desiree Ruff               7 Lawton Chile           3.22m   10-09.50  
 15 Madison Petitpas          -- Rock Lake Mi                   10-08.00  
 16 Jada Graham                7 Millenium Mi                   10-07.50  
 17 Trenice Hudson             7 Millenium Mi                   10-06.00  
 18 Alyssa Sammons             7 Milwee Middl           2.94m   10-04.00  
 19 Maika Mitsumori            7 Indian Trail                   10-03.50  
 20 Meiyean Chong              7 Milwee Middl           3.47m   10-03.00  
 20 Ariel Phillips             7 Millenium Mi                   10-03.00  
 22 Kaylee Flamily             7 Indian Trail                    9-08.50  
 23 India Watson              -- Greenwood La                    9-08.00  
 24 Kieran Riley               7 Lawton Chile           3.65m    8-11.00  
 25 Haley Heldmyer             7 Tuskawilla M           3.40m    8-01.00  
 -- Shamryn Thornton          -- Greenwood La                        DNS  
 -- Alexis O'Neal             -- Markham Wood                        DNS  
 -- Caitlyn Rushing           -- Markham Wood                        DNS  
 -- Ashley Romero              7 Teague Middl           2.54m        DNS  
 -- Daimone Clark              7 Sanford Midd                        DNS  

Event 48  Boys Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aswad Duvall               8 Millenium Mi                   17-03.00   10   
  2 Jeremy Lampe               8 Indian Trail                   16-08.00    8   
  3 Jacob Strickle             8 Lawton Chile           4.82m   16-05.50    6   
  4 Jon Tichonoff              8 Sanford Midd                   16-05.00    5   
  5 Jordan Wyatt               8 Milwee Middl           5.08m   15-10.50    4   
  6 Xavier Chin                8 Lawton Chile           4.57m   15-04.50    3   
  7 Jerry Santos               8 Sanford Midd                   15-03.00    2   
  8 Devin Costley             -- Tuskawilla M           4.26m  J15-03.00    1   
  9 Jon'Quae Brown             8 Greenwood La                   15-02.00  
 10 Juan Esteban Pena          8 Jackson Heig           4.77m   15-01.00  
 11 Zach Hyde                 -- Rock Lake Mi                   15-00.00  
 12 William Kilmer             8 Jackson Heig           4.11m   14-10.50  
 13 Jose DeLeon                8 Sanford Midd                   14-09.00  
 14 Kenyonta Skinner           8 South Semino                   14-08.00  
 15 Drake Hutchinson          -- Tuskawilla M           4.01m   14-07.00  
 16 Parker Sims               -- Rock Lake Mi           3.63m   14-05.50  
 17 Quenton Heiser             8 Milwee Middl                   14-05.00  
 18 Solomon Debose             8 Markham Wood           3.02m   14-04.00  
 18 Zac Caraballo              8 Teague Middl           4.36m   14-04.00  
 20 Simba Murimwa              8 Indian Trail           3.70m   14-02.00  
 21 Carlos Ching               8 Teague Middl           4.26m   14-01.00  
 21 Trevor Dillon              8 Markham Wood                   14-01.00  
 23 Danny Garrett              8 Lawton Chile           4.41m   13-07.50  
 24 Simon Johanssen           -- Rock Lake Mi                   13-06.00  
 25 Fredrick Gomez            -- Markham Wood                   13-05.00  
 26 Juan Diaz                  8 Milwee Middl           4.47m   12-08.00  
 27 Logan Bell                 8 South Semino                   12-07.00  
 28 Johnathan Gutierrez        8 Jackson Heig           3.55m   12-02.00  
 29 Micheal Williams          -- Greenwood La                   12-00.00  
 30 Devonte John               8 Greenwood La                   10-09.00  
 31 Lewis Jones                8 South Semino                    9-05.00  
 -- Steven Mackey             -- Tuskawilla M           4.49m        DNS  
 -- Emmanual Fernando         -- Greenwood La                        DNS  
 -- Gabriel Dominguez          8 Teague Middl           3.65m        DNS  
 -- Jt Hollie                  8 Millenium Mi                        DNS  
 -- Marcel Mitchell            8 Indian Trail                        DNS  

Event 49  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6th Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenwood Lakes Middle School  'A'                             57.31   10   
  2 Millenium Middle School  'A'                      1:02.00      57.84    8   
  3 Indian Trails Middle School (W  'A'                 59.00      58.45    6   
  4 Tuskawilla Middle School  'A'                                  59.18    5   
  5 Rock Lake Middle School  'A'                                 1:00.47    4   
     1) Kaleisha Brooks 6               2) Isabella Pena --               
     3) Natalie Walker --               4) Molly Pringle --               
  6 Jackson Heights Middle School  'A'                1:01.50    1:00.52    3   
  7 Teague Middle School  'A'                                    1:00.72    2   
     1) Ashley Klingenberg 6            2) Jaricellis Martinez 6          
     3) Emma Powell 6                   4) Nicole San-Martin 6            
  8 Lawton Chiles Middle  'A'                                    1:04.80    1   
     1) Katie Guise 6                   2) Ariana Mosino 6                
     3) Taylor Thompson 6               4) Gabriella Scarpelli 6          

Event 50  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Seminole Middle School  'A'                   53.20      51.03   1  10   
  2 Millenium Middle School  'A'                        52.00      53.13   1   8   
  3 Rock Lake Middle School  'A'                                   54.77   2   6   
     1) Adrian Torres --                2) Dylan Baker --                 
     3) Matthew Sanford --              4) Tyrick Brooks --               
  4 Indian Trails Middle School (W  'A'                 55.00      55.61   1   5   
  5 Milwee Middle School  'A'                           54.00      55.65   1   4   
     1) Alton Taylor 7                  2) Andrew Eiland 7                
     3) Daniel Harrell 7                4) Hunter Race 7                  
  6 Tuskawilla Middle School  'A'                                  56.40   2   3   
  7 Jackson Heights Middle School  'A'                  59.00      56.57   1   2   
  8 Greenwood Lakes Middle School  'A'                             57.97   2   1   
  9 Sanford Middle School  'A'                          58.00      59.49   1 
 -- Lawton Chiles Middle  'A'                         1:07.00        DNS   2 
     1) Eric Kevern 7                   2) Luke Harrington 7              
     3) Corey Snuggs 7                  4) Austin Hudson 7                

Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanford Middle School  'A'                          58.00      55.33   1  10   
  2 Tuskawilla Middle School  'A'                                  55.34   1   8   
  3 Millenium Middle School  'A'                                   56.09   2   6   
  4 Teague Middle School  'A'                                      56.71   2   5   
     1) Carrington Decaul 8             2) Mahogany Gilliam 8             
     3) Yahriel Powell 8                4) Nicole Smith --                
  5 Rock Lake Middle School  'A'                                   56.90   2   4   
     1) Sarah Becket --                 2) Eliana Smith --                
     3) Kyla Roconello-Snow --          4) Arundae Gilliams --            
  6 Markham Woods Middle School  'A'                               57.28   2   3   
  7 Indian Trails Middle School (W  'A'                 58.00      57.97   1   2   
  8 Lawton Chiles Middle  'A'                           59.00      57.98   1   1   
     1) Sam Samillano 8                 2) Thalia Santana 8               
     3) Christina Torres 8              4) Samantha Thue 8                
  9 Greenwood Lakes Middle School  'A'                             58.60   2 
 10 South Seminole Middle School  'A'                 1:04.00      58.63   1 

Event 52  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6th Grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millenium Middle School  'A'                      1:03.00      56.71   1  10   
  2 Markham Woods Middle School  'A'                               57.11   2   8   
  3 South Seminole Middle School  'A'                 1:00.00      57.26   1   6   
  4 Milwee Middle School  'A'                           58.00      57.51   1   5   
     1) John Adams 6                    2) Chris Martinez 6               
     3) Cole Parnell 7                  4) Rodney Jones 6                 
  5 Rock Lake Middle School  'A'                                   58.27   2   4   
     1) Joe Royston --                  2) Slade Sullivan --              
     3) Adam Goga 6                     4) Sergio Serna --                
  6 Tuskawilla Middle School  'A'                                  58.28   2   3   
  7 Jackson Heights Middle School  'A'                1:03.00      58.37   1   2   
  8 Teague Middle School  'A'                                      59.18   2   1   
     1) Marshaun Ester 6                2) Matthew Lester 6               
     3) Jonah Mitchell 6                4) Andrew Pikalow 6               
  9 Indian Trails Middle School (W  'A'                 58.00      59.97   1 
 10 Greenwood Lakes Middle School  'A'                           1:00.37   2 
 11 Lawton Chiles Middle  'A'                         1:02.00    1:00.53   1 
     1) Sergio Alcala 6                 2) Ethan Davis 6                  
     3) Savion Justice 6                4) Elan Oawiyy 6                  

Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanford Middle School  'A'                          57.00      55.14   1  10   
  2 South Seminole Middle School  'A'                 1:03.00      56.37   1   8   
  3 Jackson Heights Middle School  'A'                  57.72      57.01   1   6   
  4 Indian Trails Middle School (W  'A'                 57.80      57.33   1   5   
  5 Millenium Middle School  'A'                                   58.06   2   4   
  6 Greenwood Lakes Middle School  'A'                             58.88   2   3   
  7 Lawton Chiles Middle  'A'                           59.00    1:00.13   1   2   
     1) Kate Medla 7                    2) Isabel Morales 7               
     3) Dosha Salyers 7                 4) Kayla Whisenant 7              
  8 Milwee Middle School  'A'                         1:04.00    1:01.59   1   1   
     1) Markaysha Oliver 7              2) Bailey Hudson 7                
     3) Lilian Vuu 7                    4) Eldria Berry 7                 
  9 Tuskawilla Middle School  'A'                                1:04.19   2 
 10 Rock Lake Middle School  'A'                                 1:04.58   2 
     1) Madison Petitpas --             2) Vicky Royston --               
     3) Gene Clelland-goddard --        4) Katie Hartline --              

Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millenium Middle School  'A'                                   48.05   2  10   
  2 Sanford Middle School  'A'                          53.00      50.13   1   8   
  3 Markham Woods Middle School  'A'                               50.32   2   6   
  4 Teague Middle School  'A'                                      50.47   2   5   
     1) Christian Burrell 8             2) Gavin Laforme 8                
     3) Reese Laugen 8                  4) Nathan Rios 8                  
  5 Greenwood Lakes Middle School  'A'                             50.91   2   4   
  6 Jackson Heights Middle School  'A'                  54.50      51.22   1   3   
  7 Rock Lake Middle School  'A'                                   52.30   2   2   
     1) Alex Pokol --                   2) Benjamin Morrand --            
     3) Luke Piveral --                 4) Kenny Pawlowski --             
  8 Indian Trails Middle School (W  'A'                 50.00      52.44   1   1   
  9 Milwee Middle School  'A'                           52.40      52.52   1 
     1) Desmond Blair 8                 2) Aaron Karr 8                   
     3) Grayson Parish 8                4) Jordan Wyatt 8                 
 10 Tuskawilla Middle School  'A'                                  52.56   1 
 -- Lawton Chiles Middle  'A'                           48.00        DNF   1 
     1) Xavier Chin 8                   2) Danny Garrett 8                
     3) Adarios Zeller 8                4) Jacob Strickle 8               

Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 6th Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indian Trails Middle School (W  'A'               5:02.00    4:53.82   10   
  2 Teague Middle School  'A'                                    5:11.58    8   
     1) Ashley Klingenberg 6            2) Katelyn Miller 6               
     3) Emma Powell 6                   4) Nicole San-Martin 6            
  3 Greenwood Lakes Middle School  'A'                           5:21.10    6   
  4 Tuskawilla Middle School  'A'                                5:28.35    5   
  5 Rock Lake Middle School  'A'                                 5:29.25    4   
     1) Emily Mccurdy --                2) Isabella Pena --               
     3) Natalie Walker --               4) Molly Pringle --               
  6 Millenium Middle School  'A'                                 5:59.13    3   
 -- Sanford Middle School  'A'                                       DNS  

Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Seminole Middle School  'A'                 4:23.00    4:28.16   10   
  2 Rock Lake Middle School  'A'                                 4:32.11    8   
     1) Ryan Baker --                   2) Adrian Burgos 8                
     3) Dylan Baker --                  4) Adrian Torres --               
  3 Millenium Middle School  'A'                                 4:33.12    6   
  4 Greenwood Lakes Middle School  'A'                           4:37.58    5   
  5 Indian Trails Middle School (W  'A'               4:32.00    4:47.27    4   
  6 Tuskawilla Middle School  'A'                                5:04.54    3   
  7 Jackson Heights Middle School  'A'                5:27.00    5:11.41    2   

Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Seminole Middle School  'A'                 5:07.00    4:51.45   10   
  2 Sanford Middle School  'A'                        6:00.00    4:58.14    8   
  3 Markham Woods Middle School  'A'                             5:05.70    6   
  4 Indian Trails Middle School (W  'A'               5:10.00    5:10.38    5   
  5 Greenwood Lakes Middle School  'A'                           5:10.44    4   
  6 Rock Lake Middle School  'A'                                 5:13.38    3   
     1) Morgan Kirwan --                2) Nathalia Mercier --            
     3) Melody Pomales --               4) Arundae Gilliams --            
  7 Millenium Middle School  'A'                                 5:13.49    2   
  8 Tuskawilla Middle School  'A'                                5:24.53    1   

Event 58  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 6th Grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greenwood Lakes Middle School  'A'                           4:48.26   2  10   
  2 Indian Trails Middle School (W  'A'               5:09.00    4:51.23   2   8   
  3 Sanford Middle School  'A'                        5:45.00    5:08.46   2   6   
  4 Millenium Middle School  'A'                                 5:21.47   2   5   
  5 Rock Lake Middle School  'A'                                 5:26.30   2   4   
     1) Joe Royston --                  2) Christopher Paino --           
     3) Slade Sullivan --               4) Sergio Serna --                
  6 Tuskawilla Middle School  'A'                                5:32.02   2   3   
  7 Jackson Heights Middle School  'A'                           5:45.99   2   2   
 -- Markham Woods Middle School  'A'                                 DNS   1 
 -- South Seminole Middle School  'A'                 4:57.00        DNS   1 

Event 59  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tuskawilla Middle School  'A'                                4:49.50   10   
  2 Indian Trails Middle School (W  'A'               5:14.00    4:59.54    8   
  3 Lawton Chiles Middle  'A'                         5:18.00    5:00.92    6   
     1) Kate Medla 7                    2) Isabel Morales 7               
     3) Kayla Whisenant 7               4) Kieran Riley 7                 
  4 South Seminole Middle School  'A'                 5:57.00    5:12.75    5   
  5 Milwee Middle School  'A'                         5:44.00    5:14.06    4   
     1) Destiny Turbides 7              2) Alyssa Sammons 7               
     3) Victoria Marshall 7             4) Eldria Berry 7                 
  6 Millenium Middle School  'A'                                 5:19.30    3   
  7 Greenwood Lakes Middle School  'A'                           5:24.48    2   
 -- Jackson Heights Middle School  'A'                5:29.00        DNS  

Event 60  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanford Middle School  'A'                        4:45.00    4:03.97   2  10   
  2 Greenwood Lakes Middle School  'A'                           4:12.55   2   8   
  3 Millenium Middle School  'A'                                 4:19.38   2   6   
  4 Rock Lake Middle School  'A'                                 4:26.37   1   5   
     1) Zach Hyde --                    2) Benjamin Morrand --            
     3) Kenny Pawlowski --              4) Alex Pokol --                  
  5 Tuskawilla Middle School  'A'                                4:33.39   2   4   
  6 South Seminole Middle School  'A'                 4:32.00    4:43.56   2   3   
  7 Indian Trails Middle School (W  'A'               4:27.00    4:45.89   2   2   
 -- Teague Middle School  'A'                                        DNS   2 
     1) Christian Burrell 8             2) Gavin Laforme 8                
     3) Reese Laugen 8                  4) Nathan Rios 8                  
 -- Markham Woods Middle School  'A'                                 DNS   1 
 -- Jackson Heights Middle School  'A'                               DNS   1 
 -- Lawton Chiles Middle  'A'                         4:58.00        DNS   2 
     1) Sean Daley 8                    2) Tyson Harper 8                 
     3) Dalton Newton 8                 4) Aiden Quiles 8                 

              Women - 6th Grade - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Indian Trails Middle Schoo 104        2) Millenium Middle School    43   
    3) Teague Middle School        32        3) Greenwood Lakes Middle Sc  32   
    5) Tuskawilla Middle School    30        6) Markham Woods Middle Scho  28   
    7) Jackson Heights Middle Sch  25        7) Sanford Middle School      25   
    9) Rock Lake Middle School     18       10) Lawton Chiles Middle       10   
   11) South Seminole Middle Scho   1                                           

              Women - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sanford Middle School       74        2) Tuskawilla Middle School   57   
    3) Indian Trails Middle Schoo  53        4) Jackson Heights Middle Sc  39   
    5) Lawton Chiles Middle        33        6) South Seminole Middle Sch  27   
    7) Rock Lake Middle School     23        8) Millenium Middle School    15   
    9) Greenwood Lakes Middle Sch  14       10) Milwee Middle School        8   
   11) Teague Middle School         7                                           

              Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tuskawilla Middle School    59        2) Markham Woods Middle Scho  54   
    3) Teague Middle School        47        4) Sanford Middle School      34   
    5) Milwee Middle School        29        6) Indian Trails Middle Scho  27   
    7) Millenium Middle School     24        8) Lawton Chiles Middle       23   
    9) Greenwood Lakes Middle Sch  18       10) Jackson Heights Middle Sc  16   
   11) South Seminole Middle Scho  11       12) Rock Lake Middle School     9   

               Men - 6th Grade - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tuskawilla Middle School    57        2) Millenium Middle School    46   
    3) Milwee Middle School        44        4) Jackson Heights Middle Sc  41   
    5) South Seminole Middle Scho  37        6) Indian Trails Middle Scho  34   
    7) Markham Woods Middle Schoo  33        8) Greenwood Lakes Middle Sc  24   
    9) Sanford Middle School       12       10) Rock Lake Middle School    11   
   11) Teague Middle School        10       12) Lawton Chiles Middle        1   

               Men - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Millenium Middle School     63        2) Indian Trails Middle Scho  39   
    2) Milwee Middle School        39        4) South Seminole Middle Sch  38   
    5) Rock Lake Middle School     34        6) Sanford Middle School      32   
    7) Teague Middle School        28        8) Tuskawilla Middle School   25   
    9) Jackson Heights Middle Sch  23        9) Markham Woods Middle Scho  23   
   11) Greenwood Lakes Middle Sch   6                                           

               Men - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Millenium Middle School     87        2) Sanford Middle School      46   
    3) Lawton Chiles Middle        45        4) Indian Trails Middle Scho  44   
    5) Jackson Heights Middle Sch  27        6) Rock Lake Middle School    26   
    7) Greenwood Lakes Middle Sch  19        8) Tuskawilla Middle School   17   
    8) Teague Middle School        17       10) Markham Woods Middle Scho  12   
   11) Milwee Middle School         7       12) South Seminole Middle Sch   3

MF-Athletic