Orange County Middle School Championships 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2014 04:41 PM
      Orange County Middle School Championships - 5/16/2014 to 5/17/2014       
                       Showalter Field, Winter Park, FL                        
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lorenzo, Yesenia             Stonewall Ja        15-07.00   16-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Green, Briana                Lakeview Mid        15-04.00   15-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Chukes, Azuria               Robinswood M        15-07.00   15-05.50   NWI   6   
  4 Price, Tamara                South Creek         14-07.00   15-02.50   NWI   5   
  5 Scala, Taylor                Corner Lake         14-08.00   15-01.00   NWI   4    2nd best 14-6.5
  6 Montero, Mikaela             Liberty Midd        13-07.00  J15-01.00   NWI   3    2nd best 14-6
  7 Davis, Azaria                Lee Middle S        14-01.00   14-11.50   NWI   2    2nd best 14-7.5
  8 Joseph, Jasmyne              Chain of Lak        15-01.00  J14-11.50   NWI   1    2nd best 13-11
  9 Gomez, Naomi                 Lake Nona Mi        14-11.00   14-09.50   NWI 
 10 Mattox, Katelyn              Hunter's Cre        14-05.00   14-08.00   NWI 
 11 Jacobs, Alandi               Lakeview Mid        14-06.00   14-06.50   NWI 
 12 Hoyte, Kayla                 Hunter's Cre        13-06.00   14-05.50   NWI 
 13 Demer, Catie                 Blankner Mid        14-07.00   14-05.00   NWI 
 14 Blair, Cimone                Lockhart Mid        14-10.00   14-03.50   NWI 
 15 Todorova, Tea                Southwest Mi        14-00.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 16 Dills, Rhianna               Arbor Ridge         14-05.00   14-01.00   NWI 
 17 Carlo, Imani                 Avalon Middl        15-00.00  J14-01.00   NWI 
 18 Slaughter, Makia             Carver Middl        14-07.00   14-00.00   NWI 
 19 Vaillant, Valentina          Westridge Middle    14-00.00  J14-00.00   NWI 
 20 Williams, Jada               Avalon Middl        14-08.00   13-11.00   NWI 
 21 Payne, La'Niyah              Lockhart Mid        14-01.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 22 Moon, India                  Southwest Mi        14-00.00   13-06.00   NWI 
 23 Girtman, Braxton             Apopka MS           13-06.00   13-05.50   NWI 
 24 Leslie, Zadrienne            Piedmont Lak        13-09.00  J13-05.50   NWI 
 25 Elie, Kayla                  Piedmont Lak        14-05.00  J13-05.50   NWI 
 26 Feliciano, Franchesca        Union Park M        13-10.00   13-05.00   NWI 
 27 Benjamin, Lauryn             Corner Lake         14-05.00   13-03.50   NWI 
 28 Rodriguez, Amber             Odyssey Midd        13-08.00   13-02.00   NWI 
 29 Massey, Yatiyuana            Apopka MS           13-09.00   13-01.50   NWI 
 30 Dunham, Emily                Lake Nona Mi        13-10.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 31 Broussard, Natalie           Meadowbrook         14-00.00   12-10.50   NWI 
 32 Collins, Jordan              Windy Ridge         13-10.00   12-05.50   NWI 
 33 Williams, Lashanti           Lee Middle S        14-06.00   12-02.00   NWI 
 34 Pennyman, Kaila              Howard Middl        15-02.00   10-06.50   NWI 
 -- Marcos, Karinna              Odyssey Midd        13-07.00       FOUL       
 -- Dorsett, Brittany            Windy Ridge         13-06.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Fisher, Aubree               Arbor Ridge         15-08.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Barber, Jaliyah              Chain of Lak        15-01.00        DNS   NWI 

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ingle, Tanner                Chain of Lak        19-04.50   19-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Bolden, Jermiah              Apopka MS           19-03.00   19-02.50   NWI   8   
  3 Wojtas, Layton               Blankner Mid        18-04.00   19-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Hardimon, Robert             Lee Middle S        18-02.00   18-09.50   NWI   5   
  5 Paulk, Ladarian              Apopka MS           17-08.00   18-08.00   NWI   4   
  6 Lai, Matthew                 Stonewall Ja        17-06.00   18-06.50   NWI   3   
  7 Berrian, Tyler               Walker Middl        17-07.00   18-05.50   NWI   2   
  8 Coles, Trilion               Maitland Mid        17-10.00   18-04.00   NWI   1   
  9 Sylvain, Jean                Blankner Mid        18-06.00   18-03.50   NWI 
 10 Fields, Terrence             Legacy Middl        20-10.00  J18-03.50   NWI 
 11 Cameron, Jahir               SunRidge Mid        18-01.00   18-02.50   NWI 
 12 Uzodinma, Amechi             Corner Lake                    18-01.00   NWI 
 13 Sauveur, Isaiah              Southwest Mi        17-07.00   17-10.50   NWI 
 14 Whitt, Curtis                Avalon Middl        17-07.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 15 Bertola, Luca                Conway Middl        17-11.00   17-09.50   NWI 
 16 Bassa, Cameron               Glenridge Mi        17-08.00   17-09.00   NWI 
 16 Harris, Terrell              Ocoee Middle        17-08.00   17-09.00   NWI 
 16 Bryan, Colby                 SunRidge Mid        18-05.00   17-09.00   NWI 
 19 Blanding, Leroy              Meadowbrook         17-06.00   17-06.00   NWI 
 20 Grace, Eric                  Carver Middl        17-01.00   17-03.50   NWI 
 21 Clark, Malik                 Southwest Mi        18-07.00   17-01.50   NWI 
 22 Fandley, Cher-Enfant         Westridge Middle    18-08.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 23 veras, brandon               Hunter's Cre        17-09.00   16-11.00   NWI 
 24 Rosa, Jhoan                  Piedmont Lak        17-06.00   16-10.50   NWI 
 25 Williams, Zephaniah          Howard Middl        18-01.00   16-10.00   NWI 
 26 McKinnon, Drayon             Robinswood M        18-11.00   16-09.00   NWI 
 26 Cadet, Ralph                 Lakeview Mid        17-09.00   16-09.00   NWI 
 28 Johnson, Montrey             Lockhart Mid        17-10.00   16-03.00   NWI 
 29 Cirio, Caleb                 Conway Middl        17-07.00   16-02.00   NWI 
 30 Gaskins, Josh                Ocoee Middle        17-06.00   15-11.00   NWI 
 31 Villafana, Jordan            Maitland Mid        17-10.00   15-10.00   NWI 
 32 Thomas, Jermaine             Lake Nona Mi        17-06.00   15-08.50   NWI 
 33 rodriguez, marco             Hunter's Cre        17-07.00   15-05.00   NWI 
 34 Bagley, Jake                 Lake Nona Mi        17-08.00   14-09.00   NWI 
 35 Darius, Iverson              Chain of Lak        17-10.00   14-03.50   NWI 
 36 Partlow, Imani               Lockhart Mid        18-03.50   12-03.50   NWI 
 -- Thompson, Sheldon            Liberty Midd        17-11.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Sius, Brenden                Gotha Middle        18-09.00        DNS   NWI 

Event 3  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herrera, Jodalys             Avalon Middl        34-04.00   34-09.00   10   
  2 Slater, Joslyn               Conway Middl        31-05.00   32-03.00    8    2nd best 31-6
  3 Jefferson, Samantha          Ocoee Middle        31-07.00  J32-03.00    6    2nd best 31-3
  4 Crawford, Jae                Liberty Midd        33-01.00   31-07.00    5   
  5 Newsome, Sharey              Howard Middl        27-06.00   31-05.50    4   
  6 Brown, Nazherae              Carver Middl        30-03.00   31-02.50    3   
  7 Hatton, Ja Qui               Lake Nona Mi        32-10.00   30-05.00    2   
  8 Dujon, Hayle                 Lee Middle S        31-00.50   30-02.50    1   
  9 Setien, Isabella             Hunter's Cre        30-07.00   29-05.00  
 10 Simpson, Georgette           Odyssey Midd        29-01.50   29-03.00  
 11 Perez, Keila                 Liberty Midd        27-02.00   29-00.00  
 12 Remy, Kayla                  Union Park M        28-05.00  J29-00.00  
 13 Williams, Shelby             Conway Middl        28-07.00   28-06.50  
 14 Morris, Shileah              Piedmont Lak        29-05.00   28-06.00  
 15 Ficka, Daniella              Lakeview Mid        30-02.00   28-03.00  
 16 Pate, Claire                 Lee Middle S        27-04.00  J28-03.00  
 17 Bryan, Trinity               South Creek         28-00.00   28-02.00  
 18 Foster, Tori                 Piedmont Lak        27-05.00   28-01.00  
 19 Rainey, Tiannaiz             Westridge Middle    28-02.00   28-00.00  
 20 Prinzo, Savannah             Avalon Middl        25-00.00   27-11.00  
 21 Williams, Jennae             Legacy Middl        26-09.00   27-10.00  
 22 McBride, Ambria              Corner Lake         28-00.00   27-05.00  
 23 Rivera, Alondra              Odyssey Midd        29-03.00  J27-05.00  
 24 Atkins, Laila                Maitland Mid        25-04.00   27-01.00  
 25 Monroig, Valeria             Lake Nona Mi        30-01.00   26-10.50  
 26 Beacham, Tynette             Meadowbrook         29-00.00   26-07.50  
 27 Schennum, Kristin            Lockhart Mid        26-05.00   26-03.00  
 28 Andrews, Kyla                Legacy Middl        28-04.00   25-11.00  
 29 Negron, Brianalys            Lockhart Mid        26-01.00   25-04.00  
 30 Vartanian, Calye             Hunter's Cre        27-09.00  J25-04.00  
 31 Castaneda, Olga              Union Park M        27-06.00   25-01.50  
 32 Robinson, Japhia             Lakeview Mid        26-05.00   24-03.50  
 33 Winsley, Corey               Chain of Lak        26-00.00   23-01.00  
 34 Butler, Bria                 Southwest Mi        25-05.00   20-11.00  
 35 Ramirez, Jaelyn              South Creek         26-00.00       2.50  
 -- Schefield, Brooke            Apopka MS           25-00.00        DNS  
 -- Carino, Stephanie            Freedom Midd        28-04.00        DNS  
 -- Garrett, Monae               Chain of Lak        28-05.00        DNS  

Event 4  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hale, Logan                  Lake Nona Mi        50-10.00   49-07.50   10   
  2 Plummer, Rayshawn            Gotha Middle        49-01.00   47-00.00    8   
  3 Collins, DaShaun             Gotha Middle        47-08.00   46-00.00    6   
  4 Perez, Nicholas              Stonewall Ja        42-03.00   45-04.50    5   
  5 Williams, Brandon            Lee Middle S        41-02.00   43-10.50    4   
  6 Ligon, Marquez               Apopka MS           42-00.00   43-09.00    3   
  7 Jones, Embry                 Lockhart Mid        42-09.00   42-08.50    2   
  8 Branaji, Uzochi              Lake Nona Mi        42-10.00   42-02.00    1   
  9 Edgerton, Solomon            Robinswood M        39-06.00   42-00.50  
 10 Richmond, Thomas             Freedom Midd        42-02.00   41-09.50  
 11 Smith, Colby                 Meadowbrook         41-03.00   41-00.00  
 12 Coble, Austin                Blankner Mid        41-04.00  J41-00.00  
 13 Alicius, Thanks              Apopka MS           39-00.00   40-11.50  
 14 Cayo, Chris                  Maitland Mid        40-03.00   40-09.50  
 15 Francis, Caleb               Conway Middl        40-11.00   40-08.00  
 16 Osborne, Conner              Windy Ridge         40-09.00   40-06.50  
 17 Williams, Malik              Piedmont Lak        41-00.00   40-05.00  
 18 Brown, Elijah                Lockhart Mid        41-05.00   40-00.00  
 19 Coleman, Anthony             Avalon Middl        38-08.00  J40-00.00  
 20 rodriguez, leonardo          Hunter's Cre        40-01.00   39-09.00  
 21 Rivas, Elgin                 Union Park M        35-03.00   39-05.00  
 22 Woodall, Rj                  Blankner Mid        40-09.00   39-04.00  
 23 Christie, Tahjay             Lakeview Mid        40-06.00   38-10.50  
 24 Dantas, Vinny                Southwest Mi        39-11.00   38-06.00  
 25 Honohan, Cullen              Glenridge Mi        38-06.00   37-10.00  
 26 Orelien, Ruben               Walker Middl        41-07.00   37-05.50  
 27 Daniels, Devonte             Meadowbrook         36-00.00   37-04.00  
 28 dillard, mark                Hunter's Cre        42-00.00  J37-04.00  
 29 Thompson, Aaron              Chain of Lak        39-02.00   37-02.50  
 30 Cabell, Elijah               Maitland Mid        39-01.00   37-02.00  
 31 Pierre, Jamar                Westridge Middle    40-00.00   36-08.00  
 32 Lacarte, James               Legacy Middl        35-01.00   36-02.50  
 33 Baker, Q                     Conway Middl        40-03.00   36-02.00  
 34 Enos, Donovan                Chain of Lak        38-00.00   36-00.00  
 35 Wright, Kerry                Odyssey Midd        37-07.25   35-09.00  
 36 Shaw, Rhaumese               Howard Middl        37-08.00   35-08.00  
 37 Holloway, Channing           Odyssey Midd        35-05.50   35-06.00  
 38 Wise, Chris                  Avalon Middl        37-03.00   34-07.50  
 39 Aponte, Jevri                Howard Middl        37-05.00   34-05.00  
 40 Smith, Nigel                 Bridgewater         35-05.00   34-04.50  
 41 Vazquez, Richard             Legacy Middl        37-02.00   33-09.00  
 42 Jones, Jeffie                Ocoee Middle        35-06.00   33-08.00  
 43 Flowers, Quincy              Lakeview Mid        37-06.00   32-05.00  
 44 Taylor, Tyrese               Robinswood M        35-02.00   32-00.50  
 45 Sutherland, Simon Peter      Windy Ridge         38-03.00   32-00.00  
 46 Blachura, Jake               Southwest Mi        35-00.00   31-00.00  
 47 Enriquez, William            South Creek         37-02.00   30-07.50  
 -- Wright, Jocques              Carver Middl        37-00.00        DNS  
 -- Brown, Konrie                Ocoee Middle        37-08.00        DNS  
 -- Datulma, Ericene             Freedom Midd        37-11.00        DNS  

Event 5  Girls 60 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Jasmyne              Chain of Lak            7.56       8.24q  1.0  1 
  2 Green, Briana                Lakeview Mid            8.05       8.42q  0.7  7 
  3 Butler, Iyesha               Lockhart Mid            8.20       8.48q -1.2  3 
  4 Jefferson, Jajuana           Carver Middl            7.70       8.52q -1.2  3 
  5 Jacobs, Alani                Lakeview Mid            8.32      J8.52q  1.0  1 
  6 Patino, Sofia                Avalon Middl            8.00       8.53q -0.5  8 
  7 Ash, Lillian                 Lake Nona Mi            8.20      J8.53q  1.0  5 
  8 Hatton, Ja Qui               Lake Nona Mi            8.10       8.54q -1.2  3 
  9 Johnson, Miesha              Maitland Mid            7.96       8.55   1.4  6 
 10 Frazer, Ariana               South Creek             7.70       8.58   0.6  2 
 11 Jean, Shewanda               Walker Middl            8.40       8.59   0.6  2 
 12 Michel, Robilina             Robinswood M            8.30       8.60  -0.5  8 
 13 Sconiers, Senecia            Ocoee Middle            8.20       8.61   1.0  1 
 13 Moorehead, Trokacia          Lee Middle S            8.00       8.61  -0.5  8 
 15 McKinnon, Elisecia           Piedmont Lak            7.90       8.63   1.0  5 
 16 Lorenzo, Yesenia             Stonewall Ja            8.30       8.66   0.6  2 
 17 Davis, Xyla                  Ocoee Middle            7.90       8.68  -0.4  4 
 18 Foster, Tori                 Piedmont Lak            8.50       8.69   0.7  7 
 19 Acres, Precious              Robinswood M            8.90       8.70   0.6  2 
 19 Canty, Tahjia                SunRidge Mid            8.20       8.70   1.0  1 
 21 Fernandez, Linette           Legacy Middl            8.40       8.72  -1.2  3 
 21 Smith, Kalaila               Wolf Lake Mi            8.10       8.72  -0.4  4 
 23 Robbins, Da'Mya              Conway Middl            8.20       8.73   1.4  6 
 24 Carlo, Imani                 Avalon Middl            8.20       8.74   0.7  7 
 25 Davis, Azaria                Lee Middle S            8.50       8.77  -0.5  8 
 25 Jones, Codi                  Hunter's Cre            8.30       8.77   0.7  7 
 27 Mack, Kristina               Maitland Mid            7.97       8.80   0.7  7 
 28 Ealey, Kayla                 Corner Lake                        8.84   1.4  6 
 29 Michael, Bensdjadini         South Creek             8.30       8.87   1.4  6 
 30 Ramos, Alondra               Liberty Midd            8.43       8.88   0.7  7 
 31 Brown, Daqueisha             Wolf Lake Mi            8.40       8.89  -0.4  4 
 32 Willis, Rashavia             SunRidge Mid            8.20       8.90   0.6  2 
 33 Prestol, Natalie             Hunter's Cre            8.43       8.91   1.4  6 
 34 Govan, Aaliyah               Southwest Mi            8.20       8.92  -0.4  4 
 35 Walton, Janaisha             Lockhart Mid            8.42       8.94   1.0  5 
 36 jones, tyleshiia             Howard Middl            8.30       8.95  -0.4  4 
 37 Gonzalez, Jasmine            Bridgewater             8.30       8.96  -1.2  3 
 38 Fortilien, Ebone             Southwest Mi            8.30       8.97   1.0  5 
 39 Coram, Shanae                Odyssey Midd            8.66       8.98  -0.4  4 
 40 Diaz, Nicole                 Gotha Middle            9.00       9.02  -0.4  4 
 41 Russ, Jadyn                  Bridgewater             8.60       9.06   1.4  6 
 42 Terry, Nilya                 Meadowbrook             8.10       9.08   1.0  5 
 43 Baker, Addison               Corner Lake                        9.13   1.0  5 
 44 Joseph, Ruth                 Westridge Middle        8.84       9.18   1.0  1 
 45 Feliciano, Franchesca        Union Park M            8.60       9.23   1.0  5 
 46 Simpson, Georgette           Odyssey Midd            8.28       9.29  -0.5  8 
 47 Slater, Joslyn               Conway Middl            8.70       9.42  -1.2  3 
 48 Sneed, Tamara                Apopka MS               8.06       9.47   1.4  6 
 49 Cobbins, Tyneria             Meadowbrook             8.31       9.48   1.0  1 
 50 Pagan, Janelle               Legacy Middl            9.10       9.50   1.4  6 
 51 Torres, Tia                  Liberty Midd            8.91       9.57  -1.2  3 
 52 Jackson, Marri               Westridge Middle        8.81       9.63   0.6  2 
 53 Daniel, Anaya                Discovery Mi            9.30       9.67   0.7  7 
 53 Croker, Emani                Gotha Middle            8.90       9.67   1.0  1 
 55 Lapomarede, Daryna           Carver Middl            9.40       9.77  -0.5  8 
 56 Rodriguez, Brianna           Union Park M            9.90      10.51  -0.5  8 
 57 Fuller, Saniah               Chain of Lak            8.13      11.73   0.6  2 
 -- Harris, Mekyrah              Meadow Woods                        DNS   0.7  7 
 -- Harley, Essence              Meadow Woods                        DNS  -0.4  4 
 -- Caballero, Larymar           Walker Middl            9.10        DNS   1.0  5 
 -- Taylor, Destiny              Apopka MS               8.45        DNS  -0.5  8 

Event 5  Girls 60 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph, Jasmyne              Chain of Lak            8.24       8.18   0.5  10   
  2 Green, Briana                Lakeview Mid            8.42       8.21   0.5   8   
  3 Patino, Sofia                Avalon Middl            8.53       8.34   0.5   6   
  4 Jefferson, Jajuana           Carver Middl            8.52       8.47   0.5   5   
  5 Butler, Iyesha               Lockhart Mid            8.48       8.53   0.5   4   
  6 Hatton, Ja Qui               Lake Nona Mi            8.54       8.54   0.5   3   
  7 Ash, Lillian                 Lake Nona Mi            8.53       8.59   0.5   2   
  8 Jacobs, Alani                Lakeview Mid            8.52       8.61   0.5   1   

Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sius, Brenden                Gotha Middle            7.20       7.39q  0.6  7 
  2 Desaussure, Saypadia         Wolf Lake Mi            7.10       7.43q  0.2  8 
  3 Price, Fenrhyk               Chain of Lak            7.02       7.57q +0.0  5 
  4 Williams, Cornelius          Wolf Lake Mi            7.10       7.61q  0.6  7 
  5 Etienne, Nicholas            South Creek             7.47       7.62q  0.2  2 
  6 Bradley, Tamoryeis           Robinswood M            7.00      J7.62q  0.5  3 
  7 Lai, Matthew                 Stonewall Ja            6.80       7.64q -0.3  1 
  8 Pierre, Wood                 Walker Middl            7.20       7.68q +0.0  5 
  9 Fields, Terrence             Legacy Middl            7.40       7.70   0.2  8 
  9 Higgins, Logan               Avalon Middl            7.20       7.70  +0.0  6 
 11 DeCosta, Sayeed              Liberty Midd            7.53       7.72   0.6  7 
 11 Ingle, Tanner                Chain of Lak            7.44       7.72  +0.0  5 
 13 Williams, Brandon            Lee Middle S            7.40       7.74   0.6  7 
 14 Kendrick, Treaveon           Maitland Mid            7.05       7.75  +0.0  6 
 15 Davis, Zuri                  Ocoee Middle            7.40       7.76   0.2  2 
 15 Blanding, Leroy              Meadowbrook             7.25       7.76   0.5  3 
 17 Penn, Cj                     Maitland Mid            7.49       7.78  -0.3  1 
 17 Davis, Jalen                 Robinswood M            7.40       7.78  -1.1  9 
 19 Fortilus, Peterson           Avalon Middl            7.30       7.79  -0.3  1 
 20 Berne, Carl                  Walker Middl            7.40       7.82   0.5  3 
 20 Hale, Logan                  Lake Nona Mi            7.41       7.82   0.2  8 
 20 Lake, Cj                     Ocoee Middle            7.20       7.82   0.2  8 
 23 Jacks, Tyler                 South Creek             7.50       7.84  +0.0  5 
 24 Reyes, Jan                   Lake Nona Mi            7.47       7.87  -0.3  1 
 24 Kenan, Japel                 Lee Middle S            7.50       7.87   0.5  3 
 26 Curtis, Jevaughan            Piedmont Lak            7.40       7.93  -1.1  9 
 27 King, Antwan                 SunRidge Mid            7.41       7.94   0.6  7 
 27 Clarke, Dante                Gotha Middle            7.80       7.94  -0.3  1 
 29 Perez, Nicholas              Stonewall Ja            7.30       7.95  -0.3  1 
 29 Frey, Jason                  Lakeview Mid            7.80       7.95   0.2  2 
 31 Flowers, Kristian            Lakeview Mid            7.60       7.99  -1.1  9 
 31 Thomas, KeiAndre             Corner Lake                        7.99   0.2  8 
 33 Peterson, Alinzo             Lockhart Mid            7.58       8.00   0.2  8 
 33 Slade, Deion                 Carver Middl            7.30       8.00   0.2  2 
 35 Hennington, Paris            Piedmont Lak            7.50       8.01   0.2  2 
 36 morss, kristyan              Hunter's Cre            7.46       8.02   0.5  3 
 37 Johnson, Montrey             Lockhart Mid            7.72       8.04  -0.3  4 
 37 Marin, Luis                  Apopka MS               7.80       8.04   0.5  3 
 39 Johnson, Iesham              Odyssey Midd            7.20       8.06  -0.3  4 
 39 Subanney, Jordan             SunRidge Mid            7.43       8.06  +0.0  6 
 41 Manning, Anthony             Freedom Midd            7.77       8.07   0.5  3 
 42 Prioleau, Thomas             Howard Middl            7.50       8.09  -0.3  4 
 43 Davis, Ronnie                Freedom Midd            7.66       8.11   0.2  8 
 44 Orelus, Ashley               Westridge Middle        7.00       8.16   0.2  2 
 45 Fletcher, Vernel             Westridge Middle        7.00       8.18  -0.3  4 
 46 Galang, Kyle                 Legacy Middl            7.40       8.19  -0.3  4 
 47 Butler, Brandon              Discovery Mi            7.80       8.21  -0.3  1 
 48 Johnson, Davion              Corner Lake                        8.22   0.6  7 
 49 Williams, Zephaniah          Howard Middl            8.00       8.23  +0.0  5 
 50 Daniels, Devonte             Meadowbrook             7.16       8.27  -1.1  9 
 50 Carrasquillo, Josh           Discovery Mi            8.10       8.27  +0.0  6 
 52 Williams, Kameron            Apopka MS               8.20       8.29   0.6  7 
 53 Ford, Odarius                Liberty Midd            7.60       8.30  -1.1  9 
 54 rodriguez, marco             Hunter's Cre            7.50       8.31  +0.0  6 
 54 Nelson, Eddie                Windy Ridge             7.45       8.31  -0.3  4 
 54 Crespo, Elijah               Odyssey Midd            7.40       8.31  +0.0  5 
 57 Linares, Gerson              Southwest Mi            7.80       8.32   0.2  2 
 58 Woerner, John                Southwest Mi            7.90       8.36  -0.3  4 
 58 Arroyo, Chris                Union Park M            7.70       8.36   0.6  7 
 60 Ofokansi, Chidubem           Bridgewater             7.70       8.41  +0.0  5 
 61 Rossy, Jack                  Bridgewater             7.70       8.58  +0.0  6 
 62 Delgado, Joexel              Union Park M            8.40       8.72  -1.1  9 
 -- Athlete, Athlete             Unattached                          DNS  -1.1  9 
 -- Sylvain, Jean                Blankner Mid            7.40        DNS  +0.0  6 
 -- Kundinger, Jc                Windy Ridge             8.23        DNS   0.2  8 
 -- Yangus, Alexander            Carver Middl            7.10        DNS  -1.1  9 

Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Desaussure, Saypadia         Wolf Lake Mi            7.43       7.21   0.4  10   
  2 Williams, Cornelius          Wolf Lake Mi            7.61       7.33   0.4   8   
  3 Sius, Brenden                Gotha Middle            7.39       7.36   0.4   6   
  4 Lai, Matthew                 Stonewall Ja            7.64       7.41   0.4   5   
  5 Bradley, Tamoryeis           Robinswood M            7.62       7.50   0.4   4   
  6 Price, Fenrhyk               Chain of Lak            7.57       7.52   0.4   3   
  7 Etienne, Nicholas            South Creek             7.62       7.60   0.4   2   
  8 Pierre, Wood                 Walker Middl            7.68       7.68   0.4   1   

Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Rafaella            Glenridge Mi         5:15.45    5:10.37   2  10   
  2 Brown, Carolyn               Apopka MS            5:54.00    5:31.03   2   8   
  3 Galloway, Caitlyn            Avalon Middl         5:30.00    5:31.71   2   6   
  4 Ivey, Charis                 Southwest Mi         5:41.20    5:39.87   2   5   
  5 Joseph, Parker               Maitland Mid         6:00.00    5:56.33   2   4   
  6 Buchanan, Megan              SunRidge Mid         5:59.00    6:00.26   2   3   
  7 Jenkins, Shelby              Maitland Mid         6:15.00    6:01.51   1   2   
  8 Siegel, Bianca               Corner Lake             6.08    6:03.80   2   1   
  9 Ruiz, Izabella               Bridgewater          6:02.00    6:04.11   2 
 10 Stelljes, Rhyan              Wolf Lake Mi         5:55.20    6:04.18   2 
 11 Torres, Telise               Liberty Midd         6:02.00    6:05.86   2 
 12 Lovins, Olivia               Bridgewater          6:06.00    6:07.46   2 
 13 Smith, Brinesha              Meadowbrook          6:20.00    6:10.27   1 
 14 Giles, Lina                  Southwest Mi         6:21.50    6:11.79   1 
 15 Nunez, Madelyn               Arbor Ridge          6:20.00    6:14.00   1 
 16 Walton, Cameron              Corner Lake             5.59    6:15.08   2 
 17 Smith, Taylor                Hunter's Cre         6:26.00    6:15.66   1 
 18 Reece, Sabrina               Lake Nona Mi         6:26.00    6:16.37   1 
 19 Scivally, Elena              Glenridge Mi         6:14.00    6:21.42   1 
 20 Belanger, Kiara              Discovery Mi         6:28.00    6:21.46   1 
 21 Dominguez, Sophia            Lockhart Mid         6:28.00    6:24.98   1 
 22 Munoz, Jonitza               Wolf Lake Mi         6:08.00    6:26.20   2 
 23 Dalmida, Cassandra           South Creek          6:30.00    6:29.16   1 
 24 Johnson, Sadie               Avalon Middl         6:15.00    6:29.87   1 
 25 Centeno, Destiny             South Creek          6:30.00    6:42.06   1 
 -- Douglas, Shayla              Chain of Lak         5:58.78        DNF   2 
 -- Triska, Julia                Windy Ridge          6:29.62        DNS   1 
 -- Velazquez, Christina         Lake Nona Mi         6:00.10        DNS   2 
 -- Tamayo, Valerie              Lakeview Mid         6:27.00        DNS   1 
 -- Law, Jennifer                Arbor Ridge          6:21.00        DNS   1 
 -- Mayol, Janell                Meadow Woods                        DNS   1 
 -- Marlow, Alisa                Liberty Midd         6:07.00        DNS   2 

Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeremy                South Creek          5:01.69    4:44.23   2  10   
  2 Ortiz, Luis                  Southwest Mi         4:58.70    4:45.73   2   8   
  3 Lewis, Artise                Ocoee Middle         4:59.00    4:45.87   2   6   
  4 Castro, Roberto              Lake Nona Mi         5:04.10    4:52.52   2   5   
  5 Doyle, Timothy               Hunter's Cre         4:58.03    4:53.33   2   4   
  6 Sutter, Zach                 Maitland Mid         5:11.00    5:06.85   2   3   
  7 rackoff, thomas              Hunter's Cre         5:25.23    5:12.54   1   2   
  8 Brickweg, Andrew             Bridgewater          5:25.00    5:14.12   1   1   
  9 Stewartson, Jake             Conway Middl         5:19.00    5:14.13   2 
 10 Groff, Andres                Maitland Mid         5:20.00    5:14.67   1 
 11 Ivey, Bo                     Southwest Mi         5:10.40    5:15.93   2 
 12 Fulghum, Troy                Ocoee Middle         5:26.00    5:17.23   1 
 13 Thelusma, Roberto            Robinswood M         5:18.00    5:17.72   2 
 14 Muniz, Jose                  Liberty Midd         5:28.00    5:17.73   1 
 15 Marrero, Daniel              Walker Middl         5:18.00    5:18.09   2 
 16 Halloran, Sean               Blankner Mid         5:15.00    5:18.39   2 
 17 Segu, Ronaldo                Chain of Lak         5:02.00    5:18.58   2 
 18 Dills, Justin                Arbor Ridge          5:19.00    5:18.71   2 
 19 Roth, Garrett                Discovery Mi         5:30.00    5:19.90   1 
 20 Cuervo, Pablo                Discovery Mi         5:30.00    5:20.03   1 
 21 Dean, Dell                   South Creek          5:23.75    5:20.55   1 
 22 Eggland, Daniel              Lake Nona Mi         5:26.50    5:22.45   1 
 23 Beadle, Jack                 SunRidge Mid         5:14.09    5:25.98   2 
 24 Miller, Cole                 SunRidge Mid         5:30.00    5:25.99   1 
 25 Renigfo, Brandon             Arbor Ridge          5:27.00    5:29.19   1 
 26 Laszaic, Reed                Lockhart Mid         5:09.00    5:29.27   2 
 27 Mcegee, Amarion              Avalon Middl         5:29.00    5:34.41   1 
 28 McFarland, Sean              Wolf Lake Mi         5:20.00    5:37.87   1 
 29 Harris, Jordan               Avalon Middl         5:30.00    5:38.51   1 
 30 Odeh, Ali                    Legacy Middl         5:09.00    5:46.87   2 
 31 Harris, Joshua               Chain of Lak         5:22.00    5:47.93   1 
 32 Anthony, Thaddeus            Robinswood M         5:28.00    6:10.88   1 
 33 Rogers, Meshar               Apopka MS            5:25.00    6:26.65   1 
 -- Casey, Kai                   Freedom Midd         5:28.00        DNS   1 
 -- Bargeron, Julian             Blankner Mid         5:24.00        DNS   1 
 -- Guzman, Carlos               Lockhart Mid         5:15.00        DNS   2 
 -- MacDonald, Ian               Lakeview Mid         5:30.00        DNS   1 

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Jasmyne              Chain of Lak           11.82      13.13q  0.9  2 
  2 Green, Briana                Lakeview Mid           12.75     J13.13q  1.7  7 
  3 Chukes, Azuria               Robinswood M           12.80      13.17q  3.7  8 
  4 Jacobs, Alandi               Lakeview Mid           12.36      13.18q  1.2  5 
  5 Gadson, McKenzie             Avalon Middl           12.92      13.19q  1.2  5 
  6 Payne, La'Niyah              Lockhart Mid           13.62      13.28q  2.5  3 
  7 Benjamin, Lauryn             Corner Lake            13.92      13.39q  1.7  7 
  8 Patino, Sofia                Avalon Middl           12.99      13.48q  0.9  4 
  9 Morris, Shileah              Piedmont Lak           13.50      13.51   1.2  9 
 10 Ardis, Iyanna                Southwest Mi           13.00      13.53   2.5  3 
 11 Scott, Kristen               Lee Middle S           12.70      13.56   1.1  6 
 11 Davis, Xyla                  Ocoee Middle           13.30      13.56   0.9  4 
 13 Vranov-Brown, Melena         Gotha Middle           13.50      13.57   3.7  8 
 14 Sconiers, Senecia            Ocoee Middle           13.50      13.59   2.5  3 
 14 Frazer, Ariana               South Creek            13.30      13.59   1.2  5 
 16 McKinnon, Elisecia           Piedmont Lak           13.20      13.60   0.9  2 
 17 Ash, Lillian                 Lake Nona Mi           13.31      13.64   1.7  7 
 18 McCullough, Kynnydy          Meadow Woods                      13.67   3.7  8 
 19 Jean, Shewanda               Walker Middl           13.60      13.69   0.9  2 
 19 Johnson, Miesha              Maitland Mid           12.87      13.69   3.7  8 
 21 Grey, Nakasa                 Hunter's Cre           13.10      13.70   0.9  2 
 22 Gilbert, Jaquesha            Meadowbrook            13.27      13.73   2.5  3 
 23 Encarnacion, Ashley          South Creek            13.90      13.74   3.7  8 
 24 Demer, Catie                 Blankner Mid           13.30      13.76   1.1  6 
 25 Lorenzo, Yesenia             Stonewall Ja           12.90      13.80   1.7  7 
 26 Smith, Kalaila               Wolf Lake Mi           12.80      13.83   1.2  9 
 27 Gillens, Shaunyce            Odyssey Midd           13.50      13.86   0.9  2 
 28 Blair, Cimone                Lockhart Mid           13.80      13.87   1.7  7 
 29 Washington, Tatyana          Gotha Middle           13.90      13.88   1.2  9 
 30 Mack, Kristina               Maitland Mid           13.87      13.89   1.2  9 
 31 Michel, Robilina             Robinswood M           13.20      13.92   0.4  1 
 31 Telleysh, Hannah             Lake Nona Mi           13.40      13.92   3.7  8 
 33 Harp, Shermayra              SunRidge Mid           12.30      13.93   0.9  4 
 33 Thomas, Dejanae              Odyssey Midd           13.80      13.93   1.1  6 
 35 Martin, Jada                 Apopka MS              14.09      13.97   2.5  3 
 36 Moody, Jasmyne               Westridge Middle       14.00      14.04   1.2  5 
 37 Tucker, O'Mariyah            Liberty Midd           13.20      14.09   0.4  1 
 38 Robbins, Da'Mya              Conway Middl           14.10      14.10   0.4  1 
 39 Toscano, Megan               Lee Middle S           12.90      14.12   1.1  6 
 40 Carter, Destiny              Chain of Lak           12.81      14.13   1.2  9 
 41 Canty, Tahjia                SunRidge Mid           12.30      14.19   2.5  3 
 42 Jones, Codi                  Hunter's Cre           13.50      14.26   1.1  6 
 43 Devlin, Alexis               Glenridge Mi           11.80      14.27   0.4  1 
 44 Williams, Amber              Conway Middl           14.10      14.32   0.9  2 
 45 Alezi, Naomi                 Westridge Middle       14.25      14.33   2.5  3 
 46 Andrews, Kyla                Legacy Middl           13.40      14.39   1.2  9 
 46 Strange, Kristen             Stonewall Ja           13.80      14.39   3.7  8 
 48 Loussaint, Rose              Carver Middl           14.80      14.41   1.2  9 
 49 Feliciano, Franchesca        Union Park M           14.70      14.42   3.7  8 
 50 McKenzie, Kayla              Wolf Lake Mi           13.50      14.47   1.7  7 
 51 Caballero, Larymar           Walker Middl           14.70      14.51   1.7  7 
 52 Massey, Yatiyuana            Apopka MS              13.70      14.53   1.2  5 
 53 Fortilien, Ebone             Southwest Mi           13.50      14.55   1.2  5 
 54 Padilla, Tatiana             Discovery Mi           14.00      14.56   1.1  6 
 55 Ramos, Alondra               Liberty Midd           13.55      14.62   0.4  1 
 56 Arroyo, Edcy                 Freedom Midd           14.31      14.67   0.9  4 
 57 Campbell, Peyton             Bridgewater            14.60      14.72   1.1  6 
 58 Parladore, Mia               Legacy Middl           14.10      14.73   0.4  1 
 59 Stubbs, Zakiya               Central Flor           13.50      14.84   0.9  4 
 60 Ordon, Britani               Freedom Midd           14.58      14.86   1.2  5 
 61 Harley, Essence              Meadow Woods                      15.06   1.2  9 
 62 Smith, Marquela              Corner Lake            14.00      15.38   0.9  4 
 63 Knight, Selena               Meadowbrook            13.59      15.59   0.4  1 
 -- Lewis, Dre                   Bridgewater            14.10        DNS   0.9  2 
 -- Collins, Jordan              Windy Ridge            13.67        DNS   0.9  4 

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chukes, Azuria               Robinswood M           13.17      13.19  -0.1  10   
  2 Joseph, Jasmyne              Chain of Lak           13.13      13.26  -0.1   8   
  3 Gadson, McKenzie             Avalon Middl           13.19      13.37  -0.1   6   
  4 Benjamin, Lauryn             Corner Lake            13.39      13.40  -0.1   5   
  5 Green, Briana                Lakeview Mid           13.13      13.45  -0.1   4   
  6 Jacobs, Alandi               Lakeview Mid           13.18      13.49  -0.1   3   
  7 Patino, Sofia                Avalon Middl           13.48      13.63  -0.1   2   
  8 Payne, La'Niyah              Lockhart Mid           13.28      14.09  -0.1   1   

Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, DaShaun             Gotha Middle           11.50      11.57q  0.4  9 
  2 Sius, Brenden                Gotha Middle           11.80      11.59q  0.3  2 
  3 Lai, Matthew                 Stonewall Ja           11.80      11.64q  1.1  3 
  4 Desaussure, Saypadia         Wolf Lake Mi           11.40      11.66q  1.3  6 
  5 Cadet, Ralph                 Lakeview Mid           11.23      11.70q  2.9  4 
  6 Brown, Konrie                Ocoee Middle           11.70      11.74q  1.1  3 
  7 Darius, Iverson              Chain of Lak           11.01      11.75q  0.3  2 
  8 Fields, Terrence             Legacy Middl           11.80      11.77q  2.1  7 
  9 Wojtas, Layton               Blankner Mid           11.40      11.79   2.1  7 
 10 Bradley, Tamoryeis           Robinswood M           11.30      11.88   2.4  5 
 10 Marion, Nykelan              Corner Lake                       11.88   0.6  8 
 12 Gay, O'Dravious              Meadowbrook            11.50      11.91   0.6  8 
 13 Kendrick, Treaveon           Maitland Mid           11.69      11.92   1.3  6 
 14 veras, brandon               Hunter's Cre           11.53      12.04   0.6  8 
 15 Whitfield, Quondarrius       Lockhart Mid           11.86      12.07   0.4  9 
 16 Sinclair, Jamal              Apopka MS              11.90      12.10   2.4  5 
 17 Partlow, Imani               Lockhart Mid           11.87      12.11   0.6  8 
 17 Etienne, Nicholas            South Creek            12.00      12.11   1.1  3 
 19 Blanding, Leroy              Meadowbrook            12.00      12.12   2.9  4 
 20 Williams, Brandon            Lee Middle S           11.80      12.16   2.9  4 
 21 King, Keshawn                Wolf Lake Mi           11.70      12.17   2.9  4 
 22 Jacks, Tyler                 South Creek            12.34      12.21   0.4  9 
 23 Bryan, Colby                 SunRidge Mid           10.81      12.23   2.9  1 
 23 Davis, Jalen                 Robinswood M           11.50      12.23   0.4  9 
 25 Paulk, Ladarian              Apopka MS              11.80      12.26   1.3  6 
 26 Chambers, Zakari             Howard Middl           11.90      12.29   1.3  6 
 26 Hale, Logan                  Lake Nona Mi           11.71      12.29   2.9  1 
 28 Coles, Trilion               Maitland Mid           11.71      12.34   0.3  2 
 29 Pierre, Wood                 Walker Middl           11.80      12.35   2.4  5 
 30 Gonzalez, Anthony            Lake Nona Mi           12.01      12.37   2.4  5 
 31 Duchatelier, Billy           Ocoee Middle           13.00      12.45   1.1  3 
 31 flores, miguel               Hunter's Cre           11.69      12.45   2.4  5 
 33 Thompson, Sheldon            Liberty Midd           12.00      12.48   2.9  1 
 34 Richmond, Thomas             Freedom Midd           12.30      12.49   2.1  7 
 34 Morris, Jason                Lakeview Mid           11.90      12.49   2.9  4 
 34 Harris, Lenny                Liberty Midd           11.90      12.49   2.1  7 
 37 Henry, Khory                 Piedmont Lak           12.50      12.52   1.3  6 
 38 Fortilus, Peterson           Avalon Middl           11.91      12.53   0.3  2 
 39 Mejias, Alejandro            Howard Middl           12.70      12.55   1.1  3 
 40 Edourd, Roody                Westridge Middle       12.00      12.56   0.3  2 
 41 Legette, Jawhann             Meadow Woods                      12.61   0.4  9 
 41 Matos, Carlos                Discovery Mi           12.90      12.61   0.3  2 
 43 Paul, Jean                   Southwest Mi           12.10      12.69   1.3  6 
 44 DeLoach, Adam                Lee Middle S           11.60      12.75   2.1  7 
 45 Joseph, James                Westridge Middle       12.00      12.82   2.9  1 
 46 Johnson, Iesham              Odyssey Midd           12.50      12.83   2.1  7 
 46 Curtis, Jevaughan            Piedmont Lak           12.40      12.83   0.4  9 
 48 Francois, Yvener             Meadow Woods                      12.85   2.1  7 
 49 Hayes, Roger                 Discovery Mi           13.10      12.90   2.9  4 
 50 Perez, Nicholas              Stonewall Ja           12.30      12.94   0.6  8 
 51 Earle, Davon                 SunRidge Mid           11.91      13.04   1.1  3 
 52 Higgins, Logan               Avalon Middl           11.85      13.07   0.6  8 
 53 Arroyo, Chris                Union Park M           12.60      13.13   2.4  5 
 54 Lopez, Brandon               Legacy Middl           12.70      13.16   2.9  1 
 55 Rivas, Elgin                 Union Park M           12.50      13.20   0.6  8 
 56 Nelson, Eddie                Windy Ridge            11.78      13.22   2.9  1 
 57 Steward, Brandon             Freedom Midd           12.67      13.24   2.9  4 
 58 Felix, Qui'Vonce             Odyssey Midd           12.70      13.25   0.3  2 
 59 Johnson, Davion              Corner Lake                       13.28   0.4  9 
 60 Osborne, Conner              Windy Ridge            11.86      13.38   0.4  9 
 61 Martinez, Maximo             Bridgewater            13.20      13.48   2.4  5 
 62 Robinson, Russell            Bridgewater            13.20      13.64   1.3  6 
 63 Nelson, Andrew               Conway Middl           14.20      14.66   0.6  8 
 -- Cyruis, Mark                 Chain of Lak           11.12        DNS   1.1  3 
 -- Bracey, Daniel               Walker Middl           12.80        DNS   2.9  1 
 -- Tormanen, Eric               Conway Middl           14.10        DNS   2.1  7 

Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Desaussure, Saypadia         Wolf Lake Mi           11.66      11.45   0.4  10   
  2 Collins, DaShaun             Gotha Middle           11.57      11.63   0.4   8   
  3 Lai, Matthew                 Stonewall Ja           11.64      11.65   0.4   6   
  4 Cadet, Ralph                 Lakeview Mid           11.70      11.66   0.4   5   
  5 Sius, Brenden                Gotha Middle           11.59      11.79   0.4   4   
  6 Brown, Konrie                Ocoee Middle           11.74      11.86   0.4   3   
  7 Fields, Terrence             Legacy Middl           11.77      12.07   0.4   2   
  8 Darius, Iverson              Chain of Lak           11.75      13.03   0.4   1   

Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Avalon Middle School  'A'                           52.90      53.08   3  10   
     1) Burgos, J'Lene                  2) Chapman, Lauren                
     3) Gadson, McKenzie                4) Patino, Sofia                  
  2 Lake Nona Middle School  'A'                        53.90      53.68   3   8   
     1) Frances, Julia                  2) Johnson, Keyana                
     3) Aguwa, Yagazie                  4) Hatton, Ja Qui                 
  3 South Creek Middle School  'A'                      54.20      54.85   3   6   
     1) Michael, Bensdjadini            2) Jimenez, Iris                  
     3) Grant, Anijah                   4) Frazer, Ariana                 
  4 Robinswood Middle School  'A'                                  55.19   1   5   
     1) Absolu, Alecia                  2) Beneche, Georgianna            
     3) Daniels, Lauren                 4) Michel, Robilina               
  5 Wolf Lake Middle School  'A'                        54.46      55.29   3   4   
     1) Smith, Kalaila                  2) Brinkley, Aiyanna              
     3) Dallas, Brittney                4) Demesmin, Robinet              
  6 Ocoee Middle School  'A'                            54.60      55.78   3   3   
     1) Cruz, Angeliz                   2) Epps, Trina                    
     3) Riller, Gabby                   4) Jefferson, Samantha            
  7 Bridgewater Middle School  'A'                      57.30      55.79   2   2   
     1) Lewis, Dre                      2) Russ, Jadyn                    
     3) Gonzalez, Jasmine               4) Hill, Angelique                
  8 Lockhart Middle School  'A'                         54.60      55.84   3   1   
     1) Nelson, Kadazjah                2) Walton, Janaisha               
     3) Scott, Tavianna                 4) Clark, Mikia                   
  9 Liberty Middle School  'A'                          55.55      56.09   2 
     1) Ramos, Alondra                  2) Vasquez, Aaliyah               
     3) Anderson, Mahagony              4) Tucker, O'Mariyah              
 10 Maitland Middle School  'A'                         58.50      56.13   2 
     1) Taylor, Chloe                   2) Murrell, Brooke                
     3) Mack, Venus                     4) Atkins, Jaliyah                
 11 Lakeview Middle School  'A'                                    56.23   1 
     1) Law, Daynia                     2) Reed, Chrisinia                
     3) Thomas, Artivia                 4) Isidore, Jamiya                
 12 Odyssey Middle School  'A'                          57.56      56.66   2 
     1) Green, Jordan                   2) Buhl, Myracle                  
     3) Valme, Kianna                   4) Thomas, Dejanae                
 13 Piedmont Lakes Middle School  'A'                   57.90      57.15   2 
     1) Alvarez, Aryanna                2) Alexander-Strickland, Shanta   
     3) Williams, Mariah                4) Roy, Pearl                     
 14 Stonewall Jackson Middle Schoo  'A'                 57.48      58.76   2 
     1) Brunson, Alexis                 2) Kieths, Angel                  
     3) Lorenzo, Yesenia                4) Rivera, Nicole                 
 15 Hunter's Creek Middle School  'A'                 1:01.00      59.31   1 
     1) Nichols, Lydia                  2) Rios, Leah                     
     3) Landry, Simi                    4) Murilla, Makayla               
 16 Corner Lake Middle School  'A'                                 59.69   1 
     1) Alexander, Kaley                2) Smith, Beonni                  
     3) Smith, Marquela                 4) Walton, Zai                    
 -- Carver Middle School  'A'                           56.00         DQ   2 
     1) Valentin, Michaelle             2) Loussaint, Rose                
     3) Lapomarede, Dorothy             4) Jefferson, Jajuana             
 -- Meadowbrook Middle School  'A'                      57.55         DQ   2 
     1) Knight, Selena                  2) Louis, Derva                   
     3) Scott, Demiya                   4) Gordon, Jodian                 
 -- Westridge Middle School  'A'                      1:08.22         DQ   1 
 -- Gotha Middle School  'A'                            59.20         DQ   1 
     1) Alexander, Yumoni               2) Culver, Aniya                  
     3) Lawrence, Dekea                 4) McNair, Alessa                 
 -- Lee Middle School  'A'                              55.00         DQ   3 
     1) Mahone, Shania                  2) Moorehead, Trokacia            
     3) Dujon, Hiliy                    4) Oliver, Karlie                 
 -- Chain of Lakes Middle School  'A'                   55.00        DNS   3 
     1) Eutsey, Paquisha                2) Cyrius, Daniela                
     3) Griffin, Kaayin                 4) Barber, Jaliyah                
 -- SunRidge Middle School  'A'                         59.00        DNS   1 
     1) Artison, Atsmona                2) Berlakoff, Blake               
     3) Powers, Jordan                  4) Tate, Roslyn                   

Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lee Middle School  'A'                              53.02      52.34   3  10   
     1) Pate, Claire                    2) Davis, Azaria                  
     3) Scott, Kristen                  4) Alexandre, Stacy               
  2 Piedmont Lakes Middle School  'A'                   53.90      52.72   3   8   
     1) Elie, Kayla                     2) Foster, Tori                   
     3) McKinnon, Elisecia              4) Morris, Shileah                
  3 Lakeview Middle School  'A'                         54.56      52.81   2   6   
     1) Green, Briana                   2) Jacobs, Alani                  
     3) Smith, Demetria                 4) Jacobs, Alandi                 
  4 Maitland Middle School  'A'                         54.64      53.65   2   5   
     1) Ehiogu, Christi                 2) Carrington, Jada               
     3) Stephens, Amani                 4) Johnson, Miesha                
  5 Hunter's Creek Middle School  'A'                   54.56      53.77   2   4   
     1) Hoyte, Kayla                    2) Mattox, Katelyn                
     3) Jones, Codi                     4) Corcino, Paola                 
  6 Freedom Middle School  'A'                          55.61      53.90   2   3   
     1) Arroyo, Edcy                    2) Ordon, Britani                 
     3) Ellis, Kenneicke                4) Myers, Marquasha               
  7 Ocoee Middle School  'A'                            53.87      54.20   3   2   
     1) Davis, Xyla                     2) Robinson, Ajia                 
     3) Dawson, Raquel                  4) Sconiers, Senecia              
  8 SunRidge Middle School  'A'                         55.41      54.37   2   1   
     1) Canty, Tahjia                   2) Harp, Shermayra                
     3) Van Geren, Megan                4) Willis, Rashavia               
  9 Chain of Lakes Middle School  'A'                   53.40      54.58   3 
     1) Fuller, Saniah                  2) Langley, Briana                
     3) Carter, Destiny                 4) Joseph, Jasmyne                
 10 Gotha Middle School  'A'                            54.50      54.91   3 
     1) Croker, Emani                   2) Diaz, Nicole                   
     3) Vranov-Brown, Melena            4) Washington, Tatyana            
 11 Odyssey Middle School  'A'                          56.43      55.02   1 
     1) Simpson, Georgette              2) Gillens, Shaunyce              
     3) Franklin, Nina                  4) Coram, Shanae                  
 12 Carver Middle School  'A'                         1:02.00      55.07   1 
     1) Jacobs, Shanavia                2) Ross, Arienna                  
     3) Slaughter, Makia                4) Lapomarede, Daryna             
 13 Avalon Middle School  'A'                           52.90      55.09   3 
     1) Berrios-Torres, Ambar           2) Soltau, Lauren                 
     3) Thompson, Analyia               4) Williams, Jada                 
 14 Southwest Middle School  'A'                        54.60      55.30   2 
     1) Govan, Aaliyah                  2) Fortilien, Ebone               
     3) Ardis, Iyanna                   4) Moon, India                    
 15 Wolf Lake Middle School  'A'                        55.20      56.04   2 
     1) Cantone, Hilani                 2) Brown, Daqueisha               
     3) McKenzie, Kayla                 4) Raines, Laila                  
 16 Westridge Middle School  'A'                        57.03      56.15   1 
 17 Apopka MS  'A'                                                 57.31   1 
 18 Liberty Middle School  'A'                          59.62      58.05   1 
     1) Brooks, Saige                   2) Torres, Tia                    
     3) Taylor, Mikaela                 4) Rivera, Stephanie              
 19 Legacy Middle School  'A'                           58.00      58.13   1 
     1) Ojeda, Deja                     2) Fernandez, Linette             
     3) Nitzachon, Danielle             4) Andrews, Kyla                  
 -- Lockhart Middle School  'A'                         53.10         DQ   3 
     1) Pearson, Kaylin                 2) Blair, Cimone                  
     3) Butler, Iyesha                  4) Payne, La'Niyah                
 -- Lake Nona Middle School  'A'                        53.90         DQ   3 
     1) Frances, Julia                  2) Galloway, Jalen                
     3) Johnson, Keyana                 4) Gomez, Naomi                   
 -- Meadowbrook Middle School  'A'                      55.50         DQ   2 
     1) Gilbert, Jaquesha               2) Cobbins, Tyneria               
     3) Lewis, Aaliyah                  4) Terry, Nilya                   
 -- Blankner Middle School  'A'                         57.60        DNS   1 
     1) King, Danielle                  2) Carney, Cassidi                
     3) Kegler, Cecilia                 4) Demer, Catie                   

Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter's Creek Middle School  'A'                   48.22      48.54   3  10   
     1) calvillo, luis                  2) flores, miguel                 
     3) pinzon, steve                   4) rodriguez, marco               
  2 Liberty Middle School  'A'                          50.20      49.24   3   8   
     1) Harris, Lenny                   2) Ford, Odarius                  
     3) Dobson, Eladio                  4) DeCosta, Sayeed                
  3 Wolf Lake Middle School  'A'                        48.89      49.34   3   6   
     1) Bradford, Kyrion                2) Sutton, Isiah                  
     3) Reloerio, Ernest                4) King, Keshawn                  
  4 Ocoee Middle School  'A'                            50.70      49.95   3   5   
     1) Wong, Xavier                    2) Monroe, Michael                
     3) Coleman, Craig                  4) Marshall, Josh                 
  5 Chain of Lakes Middle School  'A'                   49.98      50.08   3   4   
     1) Lewis, Fabian                   2) Cyruis, Mark                   
     3) Carlies, Jaylon                 4) Oliantus, Arnold               
  6 Avalon Middle School  'A'                            0.51      50.96   3   3   
     1) Thomas, Michael                 2) Johnson, Ethan                 
     3) Thomas, Malik                   4) Castro, Daniel                 
  7 Lake Nona Middle School  'A'                        50.10      51.37   3   2   
     1) Kennedy, Josh                   2) Rivera, Xavier                 
     3) Johnson, Dominik                4) Martinez, Jerial               
  8 Piedmont Lakes Middle School  'A'                   51.50      51.66   2   1   
     1) Green, Malcom                   2) Martin, Jaden                  
     3) Bohler, Kendall                 4) Young, Cavail                  
  9 Apopka MS  'A'                                                 51.67   1 
     1) King, Cameron                   2) Sinclair, Adarius              
     3) Martin, Christian               4) Saras, Eddy                    
 10 Lakeview Middle School  'A'                         51.00      52.17   2 
     1) Allen, Najjii                   2) Reeves, Jaylen                 
     3) Morgan, Tylar                   4) Glover, Tyree                  
 11 Meadowbrook Middle School  'A'                      51.32      53.31   2 
     1) Pringle, Ja'marii               2) Penson, Alonzo                 
     3) Woolley, Ramario                4) Allen, Decarri                 
 12 Bridgewater Middle School  'A'                      53.90      53.82   2 
     1) Boulerice, Caleb                2) Chilton, Austin                
     3) Perez, Francisco                4) Robinson, Russell              
 13 Westridge Middle School  'A'                        57.00      54.04   1 
 14 SunRidge Middle School  'A'                         54.40      55.07   1 
     1) Wingate, Justin                 2) Gonzalez, Eric                 
     3) Jones, Tyler                    4) Santiago, Jameson              
 15 Corner Lake Middle School  'A'                                 56.00   1 
 16 Legacy Middle School  'A'                           51.50      56.47   2 
     1) Galang, Kyle                    2) Veray, Luis                    
     3) Zerega, Luis                    4) Diaz, Brandon                  
 17 Conway Middle School  'A'                         1:01.20    1:02.15   1 
     1) Colvin, Jake                    2) Diaz, Gabriel                  
     3) Major, Izzy                     4) Sheib, Tyler                   
 -- South Creek Middle School  'A'                      50.68         DQ   3 
     1) Washington, Andre               2) Enriquez, William              
     3) Donovan, Bess                   4) Jacks, Tyler                   
 -- Lockhart Middle School  'A'                         50.90         DQ   2 
     1) Fuller, A'Lijiah                2) Harmon, Abdul                  
     3) Cox, Javon                      4) Johnson, Montrey               
 -- Carver Middle School  'A'                           52.10         DQ   2 
     1) Hill, Dominick                  2) Richardson, Supreme            
     3) Robinson, Eusaw                 4) Sanders, Tyree                 
 -- Robinswood Middle School  'A'                                     DQ   1 
     1) Edgerton, Solomon               2) Godfrey, Donnie                
     3) Julien, Sydney                  4) King, Adriel                   
 -- Odyssey Middle School  'A'                          52.84         DQ   2 
     1) Valdez, Luiz                    2) Munfus, David                  
     3) Beteta, Aalex                   4) Felix, Qui'Vonce               

Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wolf Lake Middle School  'A'                        47.87      45.78   4  10   
     1) Williams, Cornelius             2) Desaussure, Saypadia           
     3) Holmes, Cayvian                 4) Murray, Mashauri               
  2 Blankner Middle School  'A'                         47.10      46.52   4   8   
     1) Sylvain, Jean                   2) Woodall, Rj                    
     3) Bargnare, Davarius              4) Wojtas, Layton                 
  3 Chain of Lakes Middle School  'A'                   47.20      46.83   4   6   
     1) Thompson, Aaron                 2) Price, Fenrhyk                 
     3) Ingle, Tanner                   4) Darius, Iverson                
  4 Apopka MS  'A'                                                 47.03   1   5   
     1) Paulk, Ladarian                 2) Sinclair, Jamal                
     3) Johnson, Trammell               4) Bolden, Jermiah                
  5 Lakeview Middle School  'A'                         47.10      47.32   4   4   
     1) Cadet, Ralph                    2) Frey, Jason                    
     3) Morris, Jason                   4) Flowers, Kristian              
  6 Maitland Middle School  'A'                         48.24      47.51   3   3   
     1) Scott, Ryan                     2) Kendrick, Treaveon             
     3) Lawrence, Dwight                4) Penn, Cj                       
  7 Gotha Middle School  'A'                            48.80      47.60   3   2   
     1) Clarke, Dante                   2) Collins, DaShaun               
     3) Gracia, Brian                   4) Sius, Brenden                  
  8 Lockhart Middle School  'A'                         47.90      47.74   3   1   
     1) Morris, Kyarvis                 2) Peterson, Alinzo               
     3) Whitfield, Quondarrius          4) Partlow, Imani                 
  9 Corner Lake Middle School  'A'                                 47.93   1 
     1) Barbee, Brandon                 2) Cruz, Roberto                  
     3) Johnson, Davion                 4) Marion, Nykelan                
 10 Lee Middle School  'A'                              48.00      48.07   3 
     1) Glass, Lajon                    2) Simmonds, Kylanny              
     3) DeLoach, Adam                   4) Courageaux, Abias              
 11 Robinswood Middle School  'A'                                  48.18   1 
     1) Bradley, Tamoryeis              2) Davis, Jalen                   
     3) Poteat, Marlon                  4) Wilson, Marquaylis             
 12 Avalon Middle School  'A'                            0.48      48.20   4 
     1) Riley, Jason                    2) Fortilus, Peterson             
     3) Saez, Jorge                     4) Higgins, Logan                 
 13 Piedmont Lakes Middle School  'A'                   48.20      48.35   3 
     1) Henry, Khory                    2) Hennington, Paris              
     3) Carillo, Jose                   4) Curtis, Jevaughan              
 14 Walker Middle School  'A'                           47.57      48.50   4 
     1) Berne, Carl                     2) Berrian, Tyler                 
     3) Modeste, Josh                   4) Pierre, Wood                   
 15 Westridge Middle School  'A'                        48.00      48.51   3 
 16 Stonewall Jackson Middle Schoo  'A'                 50.73      49.19   2 
     1) Figeroa, Dante                  2) Lai, Matthew                   
     3) Morgan, Keon                    4) Newsome, Jacob                 
 17 Lake Nona Middle School  'A'                        48.90      49.72   3 
     1) Tran, Chris                     2) Bullard, Jahzell               
     3) Hale, Logan                     4) Beasly, Desean                 
 18 Freedom Middle School  'A'                          49.68      49.77   2 
     1) Manning, Anthony                2) Davis, Ronnie                  
     3) Steward, Brandon                4) Richmond, Thomas               
 19 Hunter's Creek Middle School  'A'                   49.00      49.85   2 
     1) rodriguez, leonardo             2) rodriguez, ian                 
     3) wijewardane, sahan              4) smith, reggie                  
 20 Ocoee Middle School  'A'                            47.70      49.92   4 
     1) Gilmore, Tyrese                 2) Brown, Konrie                  
     3) McClure, Jacob                  4) Lake, Cj                       
 21 Discovery Middle School  'A'                        51.00      50.94   2 
     1) Butler, Brandon                 2) Correa, Nalberto               
     3) Carrasquillo, Josh              4) Hayes, Roger                   
 22 Bridgewater Middle School  'A'                      52.09      51.30   2 
     1) Rossy, Jack                     2) Ofokansi, Chidubem             
     3) Fiallos, Emmanuel               4) Martinez, Maximo               
 23 Legacy Middle School  'A'                           49.90      51.60   2 
     1) Bonilla, Gabriel                2) Irvin, Payton                  
     3) Greico, Nick                    4) Vazquez, Richard               
 24 Odyssey Middle School  'A'                          51.84      51.87   2 
     1) Channer, Jamelle                2) Berry, Brandon                 
     3) Holloway, Channing              4) Johnson, Iesham                
 25 Union Park Middle School  'A'                       51.36      52.20   2 
     1) Delgado, Joexel                 2) Donaldson, Kyle                
     3) Luciano, Edward                 4) Kozak, Edward                  
 26 Windy Ridge Middle School  'A'                      55.20      52.30   1 
     1) Thomson, Scott                  2) Nelson, Eddie                  
     3) Dennis, Brandon                 4) Osborne, Conner                
 27 Conway Middle School  'A'                           52.80      53.35   1 
     1) Gates, Jordan                   2) Nelson, Eddie                  
     3) Riffo, Bobby                    4) Slater, Joshua                 
 -- Meadowbrook Middle School  'A'                      47.48         DQ   4 
     1) Joseph, Guidarly                2) Gay, O'Dravious                
     3) Daniels, Devonte                4) King, Jajuan                   
 -- Meadow Woods Middle School  'A'                                   DQ   1 
     1) Candelaria, Gabriel             2) Lambert, Jerry                 
     3) Legette, Jawhann                4) Pierre-Lewis, Victor           
 -- SunRidge Middle School  'A'                         48.72        DNS   3 
     1) King, Antwan                    2) Earle, Davon                   
     3) Bryan, Colby                    4) Clark, Braxton                 

Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tea'ra             Meadowbrook          1:01.00      59.32   6  10   
  2 Dawson, Rebecca              Lake Nona Mi         1:02.50    1:02.15   6   8   
  3 Badik, Natalie               Lake Nona Mi         1:02.90    1:02.59   6   6   
  4 Groff, Karina                Maitland Mid         1:03.00    1:03.32   6   5   
  5 Price, Tamara                South Creek          1:03.00    1:03.53   6   4   
  6 Blake, Jade                  Lakeview Mid         1:04.00    1:03.87   5   3   
  7 Middleton, Mariah            Glenridge Mi         1:03.16    1:04.10   6   2   
  8 Foster, Asheria              Robinswood M         1:06.30    1:04.37   4   1   
  9 Panchano, Amy                Ocoee Middle         1:07.00    1:04.93   4 
 10 Posso, Callista              Bridgewater          1:04.40    1:05.23   5 
 11 Ugarte, Amaya                Lakeview Mid         1:06.00    1:05.27   5 
 12 Gadson, Mikaila              Avalon Middl         1:03.00    1:05.63   6 
 13 Lino, La' Zaria              Meadowbrook          1:05.00    1:05.77   5 
 14 Brinkley, Jayla              Wolf Lake Mi         1:03.00    1:05.99   6 
 15 Garrett, Monae               Chain of Lak         1:08.19    1:06.08   2 
 16 Leach, Brandi                Chain of Lak         1:07.38    1:06.13   3 
 17 Riller, Gabby                Ocoee Middle         1:07.00    1:06.23   4 
 18 Camacho, Xiara               Blankner Mid         1:08.00    1:06.26   3 
 19 Dills, Rhianna               Arbor Ridge          1:08.00    1:06.39   3 
 20 Geathers, Jazzmin            Carver Middl         1:06.00    1:06.63   5 
 21 Johnson, Brooke              Hunter's Cre         1:09.00    1:06.91   1 
 22 Todorova, Tea                Southwest Mi         1:07.20    1:07.09   4 
 23 Girtman, Braxton             Apopka MS            1:10.00    1:07.24   3 
 24 James, Simone                Liberty Midd         1:06.00    1:07.29   5 
 25 Chapman, Lauren              Avalon Middl         1:07.00    1:07.37   4 
 26 Diaz, Leslie                 Liberty Midd         1:07.00    1:07.60   4 
 27 Rodriguez, Amber             Odyssey Midd         1:07.00    1:07.61   4 
 28 Edghill, Lianna              Corner Lake          1:09.00    1:07.93   1 
 29 Watts, Nkosi                 Hunter's Cre         1:09.00    1:08.05   1 
 30 Bell, Shauna                 SunRidge Mid         1:06.00    1:08.18   5 
 31 Cabading, Alyssa             Odyssey Midd         1:08.00    1:08.31   3 
 32 Leslie, Zadrienne            Piedmont Lak         1:08.20    1:08.40   2 
 33 Dorcelus, Madison            Lockhart Mid         1:09.00    1:09.22   1 
 34 Padilla, Tatiana             Discovery Mi         1:09.00    1:09.57   1 
 35 Crayton, Ashley              Gotha Middle         1:07.00    1:09.60   4 
 35 Auguste, Yvonika             SunRidge Mid         1:08.00    1:09.60   3 
 37 Campion, Sami                Bridgewater          1:08.50    1:10.42   2 
 38 Bracewell, Natalie           Corner Lake          1:08.00    1:11.02   2 
 39 Abner, Derionah              Piedmont Lak         1:07.80    1:11.06   3 
 40 Riepe, Maureen               Legacy Middl         1:09.00    1:11.12   2 
 41 Fitzgerald, Amani            Carver Middl         1:05.00    1:14.89   5 
 42 Glaude, Sinika               Westridge Middle     1:08.00    1:16.22   3 
 -- Byington, Evelyn             Maitland Mid         1:09.00        DNS   2 

Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doyle, Timothy               Hunter's Cre           54.72      54.53   6  10   
  2 Charlot, Shyheim             Blankner Mid           56.00      54.77   5   8   
  3 Paulk, Ladarian              Apopka MS              56.00      54.79   5   6   
  4 Green, Robin                 Chain of Lak           56.22      54.99   5   5   
  5 Reyes, Jan                   Lake Nona Mi           54.75      55.34   6   4   
  6 Sanders, Tyree               Carver Middl           56.00      55.53   5   3   
  7 Gray, Lateek                 Ocoee Middle           54.60      55.73   6   2   
  8 Dorcely, Ralph               Gotha Middle           57.20      56.16   4   1   
  9 Cabell, Elijah               Maitland Mid           57.34      56.18   4 
 10 Bolden, Jermiah              Apopka MS              55.00      56.28   6 
 11 Mitchell, Darren             South Creek            56.16      56.44   5 
 12 Biaggi, Addison              Lake Nona Mi           57.50      56.82   4 
 13 Harris, Terrell              Ocoee Middle           54.80      57.06   6 
 14 Thomson, Scott               Windy Ridge            56.90      57.07   5 
 15 Sutton, Isiah                Wolf Lake Mi           58.10      57.21   3 
 16 rackoff, thomas              Hunter's Cre           57.90      57.46   4 
 17 Green, Logan                 Maitland Mid           57.23      57.50   4 
 18 Otero, Aidan                 Meadowbrook            58.00      57.89   3 
 19 Voltaire, Ben-Oni            Robinswood M           58.00      58.08   4 
 20 Starling, Felipe             Chain of Lak           58.81      58.26   2 
 21 Subanney, Jordan             SunRidge Mid           59.00      58.39   1 
 22 Pierre, Jamar                Westridge Middle       56.00      58.53   5 
 23 Dejesus, Samuel              Legacy Middl           59.00      58.65   1 
 24 Pluguez, Gabriel             Discovery Mi           59.00      58.74   1 
 25 Olivieri, Israel             Liberty Midd           58.40      58.75   3 
 26 Harris, Lenny                Liberty Midd           58.10      58.82   3 
 27 Dormeus, Bens                Lakeview Mid           58.80      58.86   2 
 28 Cenescar, Jehu               South Creek            58.90      58.93   2 
 29 Berne, Carl                  Walker Middl           54.30      58.95   6 
 30 Valles, Rafael               Lakeview Mid           59.84      59.01   3 
 31 Mondesir, Jephte             Meadowbrook            57.08      59.26   4 
 32 Saez, Jorge                  Avalon Middl           59.00      59.48   1 
 32 Berry, Brandon               Odyssey Midd           58.80      59.48   2 
 34 King, Antwan                 SunRidge Mid           57.40      59.54   4 
 35 McMillan, Austin             Avalon Middl           58.30    1:00.16   3 
 36 Johnson, Montrey             Lockhart Mid           59.00    1:00.19   1 
 37 Wilson, Marquaylis           Robinswood M           58.32    1:00.32   3 
 38 Greico, Nick                 Legacy Middl           59.00    1:00.51   1 
 39 Contaldi, Daniel             Windy Ridge            58.90    1:00.75   2 
 40 Morris, Kyarvis              Lockhart Mid           59.00    1:01.28   1 
 41 Charles, Widlen              Westridge Middle       56.00    1:04.48   5 
 -- Grace, Eric                  Carver Middl           55.70        DNS   6 
 -- Hardimon, Robert             Lee Middle S           55.00        DNS   6 

Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Carolyn               Apopka MS           40:45.00    2:27.17   2  10   
  2 Douglas, Shayla              Chain of Lak         2:38.00    2:28.26   2   8   
  3 White, Melanie               Glenridge Mi         2:30.00    2:29.36   2   6   
  4 Mayes, Shyanne               SunRidge Mid         2:28.00    2:31.54   2   5   
  5 Ivey, Charis                 Southwest Mi         2:30.30    2:31.84   2   4   
  6 Ellis, Kenneicke             Freedom Midd         2:41.95    2:35.62   2   3   
  7 Fitts, Aubrey                Maitland Mid         2:46.00    2:37.08   1   2   
  8 Santalla, Mary               Avalon Middl         2:35.00    2:37.44   2   1   
  9 Galloway, Caitlyn            Avalon Middl         2:35.00    2:39.82   2 
 10 Joseph, Parker               Maitland Mid         2:45.00    2:40.78   2 
 11 Montero, Mikaela             Liberty Midd         2:43.00    2:41.22   2 
 12 Panchano, Amy                Ocoee Middle         2:49.00    2:41.80   1 
 13 Waddell, Hannah              Southwest Mi         2:41.00    2:42.96   2 
 14 Dominguez, Diana             Lockhart Mid         2:47.00    2:44.36   1 
 15 Torres, Telise               Liberty Midd         2:48.00    2:44.59   1 
 16 Baker, Addison               Corner Lake             2.49    2:47.13   1 
 17 Smith, Brinesha              Meadowbrook          2:47.00    2:49.87   1 
 18 Labady, Alexchandra          Carver Middl         2:49.00    2:49.91   1 
 19 Beckett, Astoria             Wolf Lake Mi         2:30.10    2:49.95   2 
 20 Boeneman, Abby               Bridgewater          2:50.00    2:50.63   1 
 21 Dalmida, Cassandra           South Creek          2:50.00    2:50.98   1 
 22 Smith, Taylor                Hunter's Cre         2:50.00    2:51.28   1 
 23 Moffett, Haley               Bridgewater          2:50.00    2:51.29   1 
 24 Frank, Lauren                Hunter's Cre         2:50.00    2:51.88   1 
 25 Dubois, Caitlyn              Windy Ridge          2:49.20    2:52.27   1 
 26 Ojeda, Deja                  Legacy Middl         2:44.00    2:53.88   2 
 27 Ewing, Haley                 Wolf Lake Mi         2:45.00    2:54.80   2 
 28 Leath, Trinity               Lakeview Mid         2:45.00    2:58.48   2 
 29 Riepe, Maureen               Legacy Middl         2:50.00    2:59.68   1 
 30 Broussard, Natalie           Meadowbrook          2:50.00    3:01.66   1 
 31 Leach, Brandi                Chain of Lak         2:41.28    3:04.66   2 
 32 Burdron, Caroline            Lakeview Mid         2:47.00    3:04.93   1 
 -- Ayala, Victoria              Corner Lake             2.50        DNS   1 
 -- Ervin, Asia                  Discovery Mi         2:21.00        DNS   2 
 -- Pittman, Jemilla             Carver Middl         2:42.00        DNS   2 
 -- Kilp, Brielle                Lake Nona Mi         2:48.00        DNS   1 
 -- Badik, Natalie               Lake Nona Mi         2:28.50        DNS   2 

Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Luis                  Southwest Mi         2:16.30    2:11.67   3  10    2:11.6620
  2 Lewis, Artise                Ocoee Middle         2:10.14   J2:11.67   3   8    2:11.6640
  3 Smith, Jeremy                South Creek          2:16.50    2:13.03   3   6   
  4 Anagnostis, Jaxsen           Blankner Mid         2:14.00    2:14.15   3   5   
  5 Jones, Braxton               Ocoee Middle         2:20.00    2:15.80   2   4   
  6 Stokes, Mason                Lake Nona Mi         2:16.10    2:17.21   3   3   
  7 Barnikel, Harry              Maitland Mid         2:22.00    2:17.44   2   2   
  8 Schneider, Ben               Maitland Mid         2:23.00    2:17.82   2   1   
  9 Plummer, Rayshawn            Gotha Middle         2:22.30    2:18.44   2 
 10 Kozak, Edward                Union Park M         2:24.05    2:18.75   1 
 11 Ivey, Bo                     Southwest Mi         2:24.10    2:18.85   1 
 12 barone, michael              Hunter's Cre         2:21.80    2:19.00   2 
 13 Bryant, Terrance             Lakeview Mid         2:24.90    2:20.23   1 
 14 Gordon, Jarious              Bridgewater          2:24.50    2:20.24   1 
 15 Dobson, Eladio               Liberty Midd         2:23.00    2:20.87   2 
 16 Beadle, Jack                 SunRidge Mid         2:24.00    2:20.97   1 
 17 Butenschoen, Joshua          Discovery Mi         2:25.00    2:21.31   1 
 18 Thelusma, Roberto            Robinswood M         2:14.00    2:21.66   3 
 19 Wise, Chris                  Avalon Middl         2:16.00    2:21.75   3 
 20 Rogers, Meshar               Apopka MS            2:25.00    2:22.22   1 
 21 Cole, Hunter                 SunRidge Mid         2:25.00    2:22.72   1 
 22 Garcia, Jose                 Corner Lake          2:16.89    2:23.04   3 
 23 Castro, Roberto              Lake Nona Mi         2:18.50    2:23.07   3 
 24 Mashburn, Dylan              Avalon Middl         2:23.00    2:23.38   2 
 25 Nembhard, Kamarsh            Robinswood M         2:20.00    2:23.40   2 
 26 alayza, tasiel               Hunter's Cre         2:24.36    2:24.77   1 
 27 Courageaux, Abias            Lee Middle S         2:25.00    2:25.33   1 
 28 Santiago, Tyler              Legacy Middl         2:19.00    2:26.10   3 
 29 Muniz, Jose                  Liberty Midd         2:20.00    2:27.36   2 
 30 Laszaic, Carson              Lockhart Mid         2:19.00    2:28.01   3 
 31 Norfleet, Jonah              Discovery Mi         2:21.00    2:30.14   2 
 32 Servius, Obinson             Carver Middl         2:24.00    2:30.98   1 
 33 Trujillo, Joseph             Conway Middl         2:22.00    2:31.67   2 
 34 Romanowski, Jesse            Conway Middl         2:25.00    2:55.63   1 
 -- Massey, Tyson                Apopka MS            2:25.00        DNS   1 
 -- Gordiano, Arturo             Walker Middl         2:25.00        DNS   1 
 -- Andre, Tiger                 Carver Middl         2:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Kirby, Daniel                Windy Ridge          2:24.20        DNS   1 
 -- Bradford, Blake              Windy Ridge          2:23.90        DNS   1 
 -- Odeh, Ali                    Legacy Middl         2:17.00        DNS   3 
 -- Otero, Aidan                 Meadowbrook          2:23.00        DNS   2 
 -- Guzman, Carlos               Lockhart Mid         2:17.00        DNS   3 
 -- Thompson, Meleek             Meadowbrook          2:25.00        DNS   1 

Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tea'ra             Meadowbrook            26.00      26.47  -0.5  7  10   
  2 Chukes, Azuria               Robinswood M           27.80      26.93   0.4  6   8   
  3 Gadson, McKenzie             Avalon Middl           26.90      27.35  -0.5  7   6   
  4 Myers, Marquasha             Freedom Midd           27.45      27.41  -0.5  7   5   
  5 Vranov-Brown, Melena         Gotha Middle           28.10      27.47  +0.0  5   4   
  6 Butler, Iyesha               Lockhart Mid           27.00      27.69  -0.5  7   3   
  7 Demesmin, Robinet            Wolf Lake Mi           27.20      27.77  -0.5  7   2   
  8 Scott, Kristen               Lee Middle S           26.10      27.87  -0.5  7   1   
  9 Grey, Nakasa                 Hunter's Cre           26.72      28.03  -0.5  7 
 10 Blake, Jade                  Lakeview Mid           29.00      28.08  -0.4  3 
 11 Dawson, Rebecca              Lake Nona Mi           27.45      28.09   0.4  6 
 12 Jacobs, Alandi               Lakeview Mid           29.24      28.14  -0.9  2 
 13 Ardis, Iyanna                Southwest Mi           28.20      28.15  +0.0  5 
 14 Slaughter, Makia             Carver Middl           29.40      28.18  -0.9  2 
 15 Hatton, Ja Qui               Lake Nona Mi           27.90      28.24   0.4  6 
 16 Tucker, O'Mariyah            Liberty Midd           27.47      28.25   0.4  6 
 17 Price, Tamara                South Creek            28.10      28.40  +0.0  5 
 18 Encarnacion, Ashley          South Creek            28.60      28.56  -2.5  4 
 19 Redwood, Chelsea             Lee Middle S           27.30      28.71  -0.5  7 
 20 Groff, Karina                Maitland Mid           28.19      28.76  +0.0  5 
 21 Pearson, Kaylin              Lockhart Mid           28.00      28.78   0.4  6 
 22 Morris, Shileah              Piedmont Lak           28.01      28.86  +0.0  5 
 23 Artison, Atsmona             SunRidge Mid           28.00      28.98   0.4  6 
 24 Harp, Shermayra              SunRidge Mid           28.00      29.00   0.4  6 
 25 McCullough, Kynnydy          Meadow Woods                      29.12  -2.4  1 
 26 Franklin, Nina               Odyssey Midd           29.50      29.19  -0.9  2 
 27 Ramza, Megan                 Bridgewater            28.60      29.22  -2.5  4 
 28 Hill, Angelique              Bridgewater            28.60      29.29  -2.5  4 
 29 Mattox, Katelyn              Hunter's Cre           28.19      29.31  +0.0  5 
 30 Cantone, Hilani              Wolf Lake Mi           29.10      29.32  -0.4  3 
 31 Jernigan, Kyra               Freedom Midd           29.16      29.37  -0.4  3 
 32 Robinson, Ajia               Ocoee Middle           28.90      29.39  -0.4  3 
 33 Gilbert, Jaquesha            Meadowbrook            28.31      29.47  +0.0  5 
 34 Elie, Kayla                  Piedmont Lak           28.50      29.48  -2.5  4 
 35 Torres, Idelysse             Walker Middl           29.30      29.54  -0.9  2 
 36 Thompson, Analyia            Avalon Middl           27.90      29.55   0.4  6 
 37 Moon, India                  Southwest Mi           28.50      29.56  -2.5  4 
 38 Dawson, Raquel               Ocoee Middle           28.60      29.57  -2.5  4 
 39 Lawrence, Dekea              Gotha Middle           29.40      29.61  -0.9  2 
 40 Nitzachon, Danielle          Legacy Middl           29.10      29.64  -0.4  3 
 41 Green, Jordan                Odyssey Midd           28.40      29.66  -2.5  4 
 42 Parladore, Mia               Legacy Middl           28.90      29.94  -0.4  3 
 43 Williams, Amber              Conway Middl           28.00      30.04  +0.0  5 
 44 Carrington, Jada             Maitland Mid           29.60      30.14  -2.4  1 
 45 Day, Victoria                Glenridge Mi           29.30      30.18  -0.9  2 
 46 James, Simone                Liberty Midd           29.29      30.29  -0.9  2 
 47 Jacobs, Shanavia             Carver Middl           28.70      30.33  -2.5  4 
 48 Girtman, Braxton             Apopka MS              30.00      30.88  -2.4  1 
 49 Rhymes, Felicity             Chain of Lak           29.53      30.93  -0.9  2 
 50 Eutsey, Paquisha             Chain of Lak           29.00      30.94  -0.4  3 
 51 Graham, Charity              Apopka MS              29.70      31.64  -2.4  1 
 -- Absolu, Alecia               Robinswood M           28.90        DNS  -0.4  3 

Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wojtas, Layton               Blankner Mid           23.90      23.55  -1.1  6  10   
  2 Collins, DaShaun             Gotha Middle           23.50      23.61  -1.1  7   8   
  3 Cadet, Ralph                 Lakeview Mid           22.80      23.92  -1.1  7   6   
  4 Gay, O'Dravious              Meadowbrook            23.78      24.11  -1.1  7   5   
  5 Brown, Konrie                Ocoee Middle           24.10      24.27  -1.1  6   4   
  6 Price, Fenrhyk               Chain of Lak           24.09      24.35  -1.1  6   3   
  7 Bryan, Colby                 SunRidge Mid           24.30      24.46  -3.5  5   2   
  8 Bolden, Jermiah              Apopka MS              23.80      24.49  -1.1  7   1   
  9 Barbee, Brandon              Corner Lake            24.87      24.71  -1.3  4 
 10 Sinclair, Jamal              Apopka MS              24.00      24.75  -1.1  6 
 11 Williams, Cornelius          Wolf Lake Mi           23.40      24.79  -1.1  7 
 12 Whitfield, Quondarrius       Lockhart Mid           24.60      24.84  -3.5  5 
 13 Lake, Cj                     Ocoee Middle           24.30      25.01  -3.5  5 
 14 Thompson, Sheldon            Liberty Midd           25.10      25.17  -1.3  4 
 15 Coles, Trilion               Maitland Mid           24.51      25.18  -3.5  5 
 16 Berrian, Tyler               Walker Middl           24.60      25.27  -3.5  5 
 17 King, Jajuan                 Meadowbrook            25.22      25.30  -1.3  4 
 18 Matos, Carlos                Discovery Mi           25.80      25.31  -2.3  2 
 19 Henry, Khory                 Piedmont Lak           24.70      25.35  -1.3  4 
 20 veras, brandon               Hunter's Cre           23.47      25.37  -1.1  7 
 21 Reloerio, Ernest             Wolf Lake Mi           24.20      25.39  -1.1  6 
 22 flores, miguel               Hunter's Cre           24.16      25.42  -1.1  6 
 23 Modeste, Josh                Walker Middl           25.50      25.59  -2.9  3 
 24 Earle, Davon                 SunRidge Mid           25.59      25.70  -2.9  3 
 25 Partlow, Imani               Lockhart Mid           25.30      25.73  -2.9  3 
 26 Morris, Jason                Lakeview Mid           25.70      25.80  -2.3  2 
 27 Edgerton, Solomon            Robinswood M           23.81      25.87  -1.1  6 
 28 Paul, Jean                   Southwest Mi           25.30      25.89  -1.3  4 
 29 Glass, Lajon                 Lee Middle S           25.00      25.94  -1.3  4 
 30 Ford, Odarius                Liberty Midd           25.20      26.06  -1.3  4 
 30 Galang, Kyle                 Legacy Middl           24.50      26.06  -3.5  5 
 32 Lambert, Jerry               Meadow Woods                      26.07  -4.2  1 
 33 Scott, Ryan                  Maitland Mid           24.69      26.09  -3.5  5 
 34 Legette, Jawhann             Meadow Woods                      26.54  -4.2  1 
 35 Slater, Joshua               Conway Middl           25.70      26.68  -2.9  3 
 36 Richmond, Thomas             Freedom Midd           25.40      26.81  -2.9  3 
 37 Silva, Gustavo               South Creek            25.32      26.83  -2.9  3 
 38 Diaz, Brandon                Legacy Middl           25.40      26.84  -2.9  3 
 38 Davis, Ronnie                Freedom Midd           25.70      26.84  -2.3  2 
 40 Bota, Justin                 South Creek            25.95      27.18  -2.3  2 
 41 Louis, Julien                Westridge Middle       26.00      27.36  -4.2  1 
 42 Hayes, Roger                 Discovery Mi           25.90      27.47  -2.3  2 
 43 Fleurvil, Joel               Piedmont Lak           26.00      27.63  -4.2  1 
 43 Guerra-Bravo, Alvaro         Bridgewater            25.90      27.63  -2.3  2 
 45 Poteat, Marlon               Robinswood M           25.57      27.77  -2.9  3 
 46 Dennis, Blake                Windy Ridge            23.80      29.26  -1.1  6 
 -- Hardimon, Robert             Lee Middle S           25.30        DNS  -1.3  4 
 -- Woodall, Rj                  Blankner Mid           24.30        DNS  -3.5  5 
 -- Darius, Iverson              Chain of Lak           23.20        DNS  -1.1  7 
 -- Van Cunnan, Dalton           Windy Ridge            23.40        DNS  -1.1  7 

Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Nona Middle School  'A'                      4:33.80    4:27.41   3  10   
     1) Bechtal, Laura                  2) Trago, Elizabeth               
     3) Harrington, Jalen               4) Dawson, Rebecca                
  2 Bridgewater Middle School  'A'                               4:39.57   1   8   
     1) Ademu John, Adeena              2) Campion, Sami                  
     3) Ritti, Kaleigh                  4) Ramza, Megan                   
  3 Hunter's Creek Middle School  'A'                 4:55.00    4:45.36   3   6   
     1) Roman, Karen                    2) Watts, Nkosi                   
     3) Frank, Lauren                   4) Santiago, Anayansi             
  4 Robinswood Middle School  'A'                                4:46.07   1   5   
     1) Anthony, Brianna                2) Barr, Sheree                   
     3) Beams, Kamalla                  4) Demery, Alexia                 
  5 Lockhart Middle School  'A'                       4:50.00    4:49.25   3   4   
     1) Dorcelus, Madison               2) Boles, Danesha                 
     3) Hamilton, Ivy                   4) Mark, Alyssa                   
  6 Lee Middle School  'A'                            4:59.00    4:50.53   2   3   
     1) Chaney, Jakiah                  2) Mahone, Shania                 
     3) Fluellen, Destiny               4) Abraham, K'Niqua               
  7 Odyssey Middle School  'A'                        4:58.30    4:51.31   3   2   
     1) Bautista, Venus                 2) Hunte, Ayanna                  
     3) Mendez, Emily                   4) Cabading, Alyssa               
  8 Avalon Middle School  'A'                         4:45.00    4:51.35   3   1   
     1) Chapman, Cheyenne               2) Johnson, Sadie                 
     3) Napoli, Sarah                   4) Siepler, Sierra                
  9 Chain of Lakes Middle School  'A'                 5:06.00    4:52.60   2 
     1) Burns, Makira                   2) Diaz, Jordan                   
     3) Lugo, Gabriella                 4) Bicchier, Lacey                
 10 Maitland Middle School  'A'                       5:12.00    4:55.58   2 
     1) Kolb, Annsley                   2) DeHart, Carly                  
     3) Weiner, Julia                   4) Pilgrim, Kate                  
 11 Liberty Middle School  'A'                        5:00.00    4:56.38   2 
     1) Brouder, Kayla                  2) Horigene, Klellie              
     3) Gray, Laila                     4) Walwyn, Jameesha               
 12 Lakeview Middle School  'A'                                  4:56.43   1 
     1) Howard, Markesia                2) Ward, Artivia                  
     3) Ward, Jarquvia                  4) Leath, Trinity                 
 13 Corner Lake Middle School  'A'                               4:57.66   1 
     1) Baker, Addison                  2) Bracewell, Natalie             
     3) Garcia, Kassandra               4) Siegel, Bianca                 
 14 Meadow Woods Middle School  'A'                              5:07.17   1 
 15 SunRidge Middle School  'A'                       5:18.00    5:07.51   2 
     1) Brozovich, Bryce                2) Buchanan, Megan                
     3) Graziotti, Payton               4) Sartini, Allison               
 16 South Creek Middle School  'A'                    4:57.00    5:09.93   3 
     1) Centeno, Destiny                2) Cuevas, Yarianna               
     3) Mitchum, Jalia                  4) Padron, Gwendolyn              
 17 Walker Middle School  'A'                         5:16.00    5:11.72   2 
     1) Demorcy, Laury                  2) Flores, Jennifer               
     3) Jossirin, Loudie                4) Lowery, Alexandria             
 18 Windy Ridge Middle School  'A'                               5:15.25   1 
     1) Richards, Kayla                 2) Triska, Julia                  
     3) Wimbush, Meilah                 4) Walsh, Kaitlyn                 
 19 Westridge Middle School  'A'                      6:44.00    5:17.85   2 
 -- Carver Middle School  'A'                         4:35.00        DNS   3 
     1) Pittman, Jemilla                2) Fitzgerald, Amani              
     3) Etienne, Theodisha              4) Geathers, Jazzmin              
 -- Piedmont Lakes Middle School  'A'                 4:43.00        DNS   3 
     1) Bargman, Destiny                2) Curtis, Zariah                 
     3) Smith, Destiny                  4) Abner, Derionah                

Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Nona Middle School  'A'                      4:28.10    4:24.96   3  10   
     1) Velazquez, Christina            2) Juda, Mikaela                  
     3) Telleysh, Hannah                4) Badik, Natalie                 
  2 Chain of Lakes Middle School  'A'                 4:36.00    4:26.43   3   8   
     1) Garrett, Monae                  2) Rhymes, Felicity               
     3) Leach, Brandi                   4) Douglas, Shayla                
  3 Maitland Middle School  'A'                       4:32.00    4:28.29   3   6   
     1) Joseph, Parker                  2) Fitts, Aubrey                  
     3) Atkins, Laila                   4) Groff, Karina                  
  4 SunRidge Middle School  'A'                       4:38.00    4:32.50   3   5   
     1) Auguste, Yvonika                2) Bell, Shauna                   
     3) Cochrane, Courtney              4) Mayes, Shyanne                 
  5 Southwest Middle School  'A'                      4:32.00    4:32.56   3   4   
     1) Todorova, Tea                   2) Waddell, Hannah                
     3) Smith, Izabella                 4) Ivey, Charis                   
  6 Avalon Middle School  'A'                         4:25.00    4:32.77   3   3   
     1) Barrett, Jasmine                2) Carlo, Imani                   
     3) Gadson, Mikaila                 4) Gill, Xiomara                  
  7 Robinswood Middle School  'A'                                4:36.37   1   2   
     1) Alexandre, Tatiana              2) Anthony, Tione                 
     3) Chukes, Azuria                  4) Foster, Asheria                
  8 Piedmont Lakes Middle School  'A'                 4:50.00    4:41.03   2   1   
     1) Walker, Zymireah                2) Jenkins, Aneicia               
     3) Dawson, Ja'Nya                  4) Leslie, Zadrienne              
  9 Ocoee Middle School  'A'                          4:52.00    4:41.51   2 
     1) Freeman, Tya                    2) Lemon, Serenity                
     3) Maglorie, Cheyiana              4) Panchano, Amy                  
 10 Liberty Middle School  'A'                        4:43.00    4:42.43   3 
     1) Diaz, Leslie                    2) Montero, Mikaela               
     3) Torres, Telise                  4) James, Simone                  
 11 Corner Lake Middle School  'A'                               4:42.66   3 
 12 South Creek Middle School  'A'                    4:54.00    4:44.78   2 
     1) Dalmida, Cassandra              2) Encarnacion, Ashley            
     3) Gonzalez, Mariamgelic           4) Price, Tamara                  
 13 Lakeview Middle School  'A'                                  4:49.34   1 
     1) Blake, Jade                     2) Davis, Diondria                
     3) Ugarte, Amaya                   4) Andrews, Auriel                
 14 Odyssey Middle School  'A'                        4:55.43    4:49.43   2 
     1) Alves, Julia                    2) Prieto, Arianna                
     3) Marcos, Karinna                 4) Rodriguez, Amber               
 15 Hunter's Creek Middle School  'A'                 4:51.00    4:51.43   2 
     1) Gonzalez, Gabriela              2) Smith, Taylor                  
     3) Peters, Sierra                  4) Bailey, Mary                   
 15 Wolf Lake Middle School  'A'                                 4:51.43   1 
     1) Stelljes, Rhyan                 2) Munoz, Jonitza                 
     3) Beckett, Astoria                4) Brinkley, Jayla                
 17 Walker Middle School  'A'                         5:02.00    4:58.58   1 
     1) Guercin, Lydie                  2) Logan, Kennedy                 
     3) Louis, Ashley                   4) Merand, Carroll                
 18 Meadowbrook Middle School  'A'                    4:50.00    4:59.74   2 
     1) Massillon, Ruchama              2) Smith, Brinesha                
     3) Broussard, Natalie              4) Lino, La' Zaria                
 19 Lockhart Middle School  'A'                       5:02.00    5:00.68   1 
     1) Noel, Kathy                     2) Sykes, Essence                 
     3) Hill, Zarea                     4) Dominguez, Diana               
 20 Apopka MS  'A'                                               5:00.96   1 
 21 Westridge Middle School  'A'                      5:37.78    5:08.65   1 
 -- Lee Middle School  'A'                            4:49.00        DNS   2 
     1) Radcliff, Jacqueline            2) Pate, Claire                   
     3) Hill, Rodriyanna                4) Chaney, Jakiah                 

Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocoee Middle School  'A'                          4:09.00    3:54.69   3  10   
     1) Hansen, Cody                    2) Williams, Darreyl              
     3) Goss, Davyn                     4) Lewis, Artise                  
  2 Lake Nona Middle School  'A'                      3:59.40    3:56.13   3   8   
     1) Burns, Josiah                   2) Garcia, Caleb                  
     3) Shields, Alex                   4) Anderson, Evan                 
  3 Piedmont Lakes Middle School  'A'                 4:07.00    3:59.75   3   6   
     1) Davis, Rian                     2) Owens, Andrew                  
     3) Delva, Jeffton                  4) Fleurvil, Joel                 
  4 Walker Middle School  'A'                         4:11.00    4:02.80   3   5   
     1) Antunez, Leonardo               2) Bracey, Daniel                 
     3) Jackson, Titus                  4) Martinez, Marcus               
  5 Hunter's Creek Middle School  'A'                 4:27.25    4:13.65   2   4   
     1) calvillo, luis                  2) rengifo, daniel                
     3) kaminski, joey                  4) paiva, chris                   
  6 Conway Middle School  'A'                         4:17.00    4:14.70   3   3   
     1) Alexander, Anson                2) Clemons, Kynan                 
     3) Cook, Sean                      4) Jalca, Aaron                   
  7 Maitland Middle School  'A'                       4:26.00    4:17.38   2   2   
     1) Moreno, Marco                   2) Eberly, Weston                 
     3) Starling, Jacob                 4) Nunez, Donovan                 
  8 Robinswood Middle School  'A'                                4:19.36   1   1   
     1) Anthony, Thaddeus               2) Jenkins, Lovie                 
     3) Lynum, Tamon                    4) Nembhard, Kamarsh              
  9 Apopka MS  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:20.91   2 
     1) Yirmyah, Na                     2) Etienne, Keeving               
     3) Upson, Jordan                   4) Massey, Tyson                  
 10 Lakeview Middle School  'A'                       4:20.00    4:25.45   3 
     1) Alexander, Clay                 2) Seidu, Jamil                   
     3) Bahrnes, Joel                   4) Allen, Khalil                  
 11 Chain of Lakes Middle School  'A'                 4:18.20    4:26.31   3 
     1) Morris, Anton                   2) Ortiz, Brandon                 
     3) Smith, Dylan                    4) Akinwotu, Jacob                
 12 Bridgewater Middle School  'A'                    4:38.20    4:27.72   1 
     1) Delgado, Roberto                2) Tarpley, Alex                  
     3) Boardley, Jonathan              4) Sanchez, Andrew                
 13 Legacy Middle School  'A'                         4:31.00    4:27.86   2 
     1) Hernandez, Josue                2) Perez, Damon                   
     3) Jimenenz, Miguel                4) Vidal, Anthony                 
 14 Odyssey Middle School  'A'                        4:34.31    4:28.92   2 
     1) Witherbee, Keshawn              2) Ruiz, Maximus                  
     3) Angelo, Luke                    4) Crespo, Elijah                 
 15 Avalon Middle School  'A'                         4:20.00    4:29.31   2 
     1) Cota, Richard                   2) Davis, Daryl                   
     3) Kern, Michael                   4) Mcegee, Amarion                
 16 South Creek Middle School  'A'                    4:33.50    4:33.24   2 
     1) Nguyen, Kevin                   2) Gonzalez, Miguel               
     3) Carpenter, Donovan              4) Escobar, David                 
 17 SunRidge Middle School  'A'                       4:43.00    4:37.45   1 
     1) Mulligan, Justin                2) Dittell, Devin                 
     3) Preddie, Rajay                  4) Miller, Cole                   
 18 Carver Middle School  'A'                         4:33.00    4:39.86   2 
     1) Medlock, Jaquez                 2) Powell, Japerri                
     3) Powell, Jaquarri                4) Robinson, Eusaw                
 19 Westridge Middle School  'A'                      5:15.00    4:49.48   1 
 -- Windy Ridge Middle School  'A'                    4:02.40        DNS   3 
     1) Bradford, Blake                 2) Contaldi, Daniel               
     3) Kundinger, Jc                   4) Dennis, Blake                  
 -- Corner Lake Middle School  'A'                                   DNS   1 
     1) Abbott, Jason                   2) Daire, Philli                  
     3) Garcia, Jymel                   4) Terry, Jason                   
 -- Meadowbrook Middle School  'A'                    4:35.00        DNS   1 
     1) Thompson, Meleek                2) Beaupalan, Rooseveltzky        
     3) Williams, Danny                 4) Georges, Anochs                

Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocoee Middle School  'A'                          3:54.00    3:46.78   4  10   
     1) Jones, Braxton                  2) Duchatelier, Billy             
     3) Gray, Lateek                    4) Harris, Terrell                
  2 Lake Nona Middle School  'A'                      3:58.10    3:46.92   4   8   
     1) Stokes, Mason                   2) Eggland, Daniel                
     3) Hale, Logan                     4) Thomas, Jermaine               
  3 Maitland Middle School  'A'                       3:56.00    3:54.32   4   6   
     1) Green, Logan                    2) Williams, Kipp                 
     3) Sutter, Zach                    4) Cabell, Elijah                 
  4 Hunter's Creek Middle School  'A'                 3:55.84    3:56.00   4   5   
     1) sivongxay, danny                2) barone, michael                
     3) morss, kristyan                 4) rackoff, thomas                
  5 Conway Middle School  'A'                         3:58.00    3:57.58   4   4   
     1) Bertola, Luca                   2) Calderon, Noah                 
     3) Cirio, Caleb                    4) Ketchum, Joey                  
  6 South Creek Middle School  'A'                    3:55.00    3:57.75   4   3   
     1) Etienne, Nicholas               2) Cenescar, Jehu                 
     3) Mitchell, Darren                4) Smith, Jeremy                  
  7 Robinswood Middle School  'A'                                3:58.06   1   2   
     1) Arnoux, Hantz                   2) Holder, Myles                  
     3) Knerr, Daymon                   4) Thelusma, Roberto              
  8 Chain of Lakes Middle School  'A'                 3:57.07    3:58.14   4   1   
     1) Green, Robin                    2) Carrion, Xaviier               
     3) Starling, Felipe                4) Peoples, Denard                
  9 Gotha Middle School  'A'                          4:06.40    3:59.17   3 
     1) Dorcely, Ralph                  2) Jacques, Shmael                
     3) Leongomez, Mark                 4) Plummer, Rayshawn              
 10 Corner Lake Middle School  'A'                               4:00.86   1 
     1) Adorno, Tyler                   2) Garcia, Jose                   
     3) Lorenzo, Emanuel                4) Uzodinma, Amechi               
 11 Avalon Middle School  'A'                         4:10.00    4:02.65   2 
     1) Mashburn, Dylan                 2) McMillan, Austin               
     3) Torres, Ian                     4) Wise, Chris                    
 12 Legacy Middle School  'A'                         4:01.00    4:03.23   3 
     1) Odeh, Ali                       2) Lopez, Brandon                 
     3) Dejesus, Samuel                 4) Fields, Terrence               
 13 Piedmont Lakes Middle School  'A'                 3:59.00    4:04.38   3 
     1) Robbins, Micheal                2) Rosa, Jhoan                    
     3) McDougal, Camden                4) Dugan, Marshea                 
 14 Lakeview Middle School  'A'                       4:02.00    4:05.45   3 
     1) Dormeus, Bens                   2) Valles, Rafael                 
     3) Haith, Caleb                    4) Bacchus, Shane                 
 15 Meadowbrook Middle School  'A'                    4:16.00    4:06.43   2 
     1) Mondesir, Jephte                2) Tramel, Daryl                  
     3) Germaine, Josue                 4) Williams, Timothy              
 16 Westridge Middle School  'A'                      3:58.00    4:08.55   4 
 17 Glenridge Middle School  'A'                      4:06.00    4:08.80   3 
     1) Bassa, Cameron                  2) Jafet, Chris                   
     3) Mahoney, Isaiah                 4) Honohan, Cullen                
 18 SunRidge Middle School  'A'                       4:07.20    4:10.71   3 
     1) Subanney, Jordan                2) Beadle, Jack                   
     3) Cole, Hunter                    4) Cameron, Jahir                 
 19 Discovery Middle School  'A'                      4:05.00    4:12.14   3 
     1) Ruhl, Nick                      2) Cuervo, Pablo                  
     3) Matos, Carlos                   4) Pluguez, Gabriel               
 20 Bridgewater Middle School  'A'                    4:38.16    4:13.09   2 
     1) Cobb, Matthew                   2) Rodriguez, Juan                
     3) Kreamer, Drew                   4) Stellinga, Mason               
 21 Walker Middle School  'A'                         4:19.77    4:14.89   2 
     1) Glover, Malik                   2) Menaldo, Nickie                
     3) Puig, Manuel                    4) Urban, Sean                    
 22 Liberty Middle School  'A'                        4:06.00    4:15.98   3 
     1) Olivieri, Israel                2) Mandez, Joachin                
     3) Santiago, Ezequiel              4) Muniz, Jose                    
 23 Lee Middle School  'A'                            4:09.00    4:20.51   2 
     1) DeJesus, Justin                 2) Glass, Lajon                   
     3) Simmonds, Kylanny               4) Enz, Jackson                   
 24 Apopka MS  'A'                                               4:22.76   1 
     1) White, Davin                    2) Camacho, Christopher           
     3) Marin, Luis                     4) Rogers, Meshar                 
 25 Lockhart Middle School  'A'                       4:09.00    4:24.29   2 
     1) Marcellus, Jackinson            2) Davis, Anthony                 
     3) Brown, Khari                    4) Laszaic, Carson                
 26 Union Park Middle School  'A'                     4:15.00    4:27.41   2 
     1) Miranda, Jalen                  2) Rodriguez, Miguel-Angel        
     3) Pineda, Nelson                  4) Dejesus, Nathaniel             
 -- Meadow Woods Middle School  'A'                                  DNS   1 
     1) Decker, Travis                  2) Suleiman, Musa                 
     3) Torres, Carlos                  4) Youman, Antonio                

                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Avalon Middle School        51        2) Lake Nona Middle School    49   
    3) Robinswood Middle School    37        4) Chain of Lakes Middle Sch  35   
    5) Lakeview Middle School      33        6) Maitland Middle School     24   
    7) Meadowbrook Middle School   20        8) Glenridge Middle School    18   
    8) Apopka MS                   18       10) Lee Middle School          17   
   11) South Creek Middle School   15       12) SunRidge Middle School     14   
   13) Lockhart Middle School      13       13) Southwest Middle School    13   
   15) Freedom Middle School       11       15) Ocoee Middle School        11   
   17) Bridgewater Middle School   10       17) Stonewall Jackson Middle   10   
   17) Hunter's Creek Middle Scho  10       17) Corner Lake Middle School  10   
   21) Piedmont Lakes Middle Scho   9       22) Liberty Middle School       8   
   22) Carver Middle School         8       22) Conway Middle School        8   
   25) Wolf Lake Middle School      6       26) Gotha Middle School         4   
   26) Howard Middle School         4       28) Odyssey Middle School       2   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ocoee Middle School         52        2) Wolf Lake Middle School    44   
    3) Gotha Middle School         43        4) Lake Nona Middle School    41   
    5) Blankner Middle School      37        6) Hunter's Creek Middle Sch  35   
    7) Chain of Lakes Middle Scho  33        8) Apopka MS                  27   
    9) South Creek Middle School   21       10) Stonewall Jackson Middle   19   
   11) Southwest Middle School     18       11) Maitland Middle School     18   
   13) Lakeview Middle School      15       14) Lee Middle School           9   
   15) Liberty Middle School        8       15) Walker Middle School        8   
   17) Piedmont Lakes Middle Scho   7       17) Robinswood Middle School    7   
   17) Conway Middle School         7       20) Meadowbrook Middle School   5   
   21) Lockhart Middle School       3       21) Carver Middle School        3   
   21) Avalon Middle School         3       24) SunRidge Middle School      2   
   24) Legacy Middle School         2       26) Bridgewater Middle School   1

MF-Athletic