University of Tampa Ryan McCall Invite 2015

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Ryan McCall Invite - 4/11/2015 to 4/12/2015                  
                              Pepin Rood Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 McGrone, Candyce             Unattached             11.10      11.20  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Williams, Charonda           Adidas                 11.07      11.41  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Love, Alexis                 Star Athleti           11.30      11.65  -0.2  1   6   
  4 Whitney, Kaylin              Unattached             11.10      11.66  -0.2  1   5   
  5 Broadbelt, Angelina          Unattached                        12.55  -0.1  2   4   
  6 Smith, Breann                Webber                 12.25      12.88  -0.1  2   3   
  7 Flynn, Maggie                Saint Leo                         13.74   0.6  3   2   
  8 Cantave, Brianna             Tampa                  13.10      14.99  -0.1  2   1   
  9 Milian, Anet                 Saint Leo                         18.84   0.6  3 
 -- Dockery, Tannesha            Webber                 12.80        DNS  -0.1  2 
 -- Dennard, Charrie             Webber                 13.08        DNS  -0.1  2 
 -- Albanese, Lindsay            Saint Leo                           DNS   0.6  3 
 -- Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 12.22        DNS  -0.2  1 
 -- Weber, Nicole                Saint Leo                           SCR          
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ogunode, Femi                Nike                    9.93      10.15  -1.5  1  10   
  2 young, isiah                 Unattached             10.10      10.32  -1.5  1   8   
  3 Martina, Churandy            Nike                   10.21      10.33   1.0  2   6   
  4 Brown, Aaron                 Nike                   10.05      10.37  -1.5  1   5   
  5 Walker, Justin               Nike                   10.20      10.39  -1.5  1   4   
  6 Ogunode, Tossin              Qatar                  10.22      10.42   1.0  2   3   
  7 Francis, Samuel              Nike                   10.01      10.54  -1.5  1   2   
  8 Dos Santos, Ricardo          Unattached             10.64      10.60   1.0  2   1   
  9 Lima, David                  Portugal               10.49      10.63   1.0  2 
 10 Morrissey, Richard           Yacht Squadr           10.80      10.91   0.9  3 
 11 Mack, Jeff                   Drive Phaze            10.94      11.07   0.9  3 
 12 Browne, Richard              Unattached             10.50      11.09   1.0  2 
 13 Poole, Micah                 O.C.S.C                11.42      11.12   0.9  5 
 14 Clayton, Tyrone              Tampa                  10.98      11.30   0.8  4 
 15 Phillips, Defario            Unattached             11.00      11.36   0.8  4 
 16 Morse, Mikese                Unattached             10.70      11.46   0.9  3 
 17 Phillips, Clifford           Webber                 10.97      11.51   0.8  4 
 18 Parasram, Yudhishtar         Tampa                  11.20      11.79   0.9  5 
 19 Williams, Brandon            Tampa                  11.50      11.80   2.5  6 
 20 Salvador, Antonny            Tampa                  11.18      11.83   0.8  4 
 21 Janning, Britton             Saint Leo              12.37      12.19   2.5  6 
 22 ritchey, cory                Unattached             11.00      12.91   0.8  4 
 -- Steele, Andrew               Yacht Squadr           10.82        DNS   0.9  3 
 -- Dixon, Brian                 Webber                              DNS   2.5  6 
 -- Bryan, Ahren                 Webber                 11.30        DNS   0.9  5 
 -- Walker-Khan, Dannish         Unattached                          DNS   0.9  3 
 -- Clarke, Jordan               Unattached             11.50        DNS   0.9  5 
 -- Watson, Thomas               Saint Leo              11.48        DNS   0.9  5 
 -- Steele, Andrew               Yacht Squadr           10.82        SCR          
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McGrone, Candyce             Unattached             22.80      22.56   1.8  1  10   
  2 Williams, Charonda           Adidas                 22.55      22.97   1.8  1   8   
  3 Whitney, Kaylin              Unattached             22.49      23.16   1.8  1   6   
  4 Love, Alexis                 Star Athleti           22.80      23.90   1.8  1   5   
  5 Ohuruogu, Victoria           Unattached             24.60      24.82   1.8  1   4   
  6 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 24.78      25.16   1.8  1   3   
  7 Cox, Madison                 Tampa                  25.75      25.46   1.8  2   2   
  8 Smith, Breann                Webber                 25.38      27.09   1.8  2   1   
  9 Joseph, Marly                Webber                            27.13   1.8  2 
 10 Silver, Stephanie            Tampa                  28.51      28.31   1.8  2 
 -- McKinney, Jessica            Saint Leo                           DNS   1.8  2 
 -- Coward, Jacquelyn            star athlect           23.50        DNS   1.8  1 
 -- Anderson, Alexandria         Nike                   22.70        DNS   1.8  1 
 -- Jordan, Saffron              Saint Leo                           SCR          
 -- Nerman, Kristin              Saint Leo                           SCR          
 -- Nixon, Nia                   Saint Leo              28.09        SCR          
 -- Wallace, Mckenzie            Saint Leo                           SCR          
 -- Dennard, Charrie             Webber                 28.14        SCR          
 -- Martinez, Stephanie          Saint Leo                           SCR          
 -- Dockery, Tannesha            Webber                 27.29        SCR          
 -- Black, Ally                  Saint Leo                           SCR          
 -- Lavancher, Jessica           Saint Leo                           SCR          
 -- Weber, Nicole                Saint Leo                           SCR          
 -- Place, Cassidy               Saint Leo                           SCR          
 -- Carcaba, Marina              Saint Leo                           SCR          
 -- Milian, Anet                 Saint Leo                           SCR          
 -- Albanese, Lindsay            Saint Leo                           SCR          
 -- Covas, Victoria              Saint Leo                           SCR          
 -- Evans, Abigail               Saint Leo                           SCR          
 -- Bare, Kelsey                 Saint Leo                           SCR          
 -- Garrick, Natalia             Saint Leo                           SCR          
 -- Buterbaugh, Sam              Saint Leo                           SCR          
 -- Sealey, Rakeisha             Saint Leo                           SCR          
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gatlin, Justin               Nike                   19.68      20.10   2.1  1  10   
  2 Martina, Churandy            Nike                   20.31      20.45   2.1  1   8   
  3 Brown, Aaron                 Nike                   20.16      20.54   2.1  1   6   
  4 Walker, Justin               Nike                   20.60      20.56   2.1  1   5   
  5 young, isiah                 Unattached             19.99      20.57   2.1  1   4   
  6 Dos Santos, Ricardo          Unattached             20.95      20.93   2.1  1   3   
  7 Lima, David                  Portugal               20.60      21.14   2.1  1   2   
  8 Ogunode, Tossin              Qatar                  20.95      21.21   1.7  2   1   
  9 Awde, Daniel                 Unattached             21.15      21.25   1.7  2 
  9 Walker-Khan, Dannish         Unattached                        21.25   1.7  2 
 11 Browne, Richard              Unattached             21.00      21.52   1.7  2 
 12 Morgan, Farren               Unattached             21.60      21.56   1.7  2 
 12 Morrissey, Richard           Yacht Squadr           21.40      21.56   1.7  2 
 14 Francis, Samuel              Nike                   20.89      21.74   2.1  1 
 15 Clarke, Jordan               Unattached             22.70      22.48   2.2  3 
 16 Clayton, Tyrone              Tampa                  22.34      22.49   2.2  3 
 17 Mack, Jeff                   Drive Phaze            22.67      22.70   2.2  3 
 18 brown, shai                  Unattached             21.70      22.80   2.2  3 
 19 Hudson, Christopher          Webber                 23.24      23.03   1.5  4 
 20 Smith, Devon                 Webber                 22.83      23.17   2.2  3 
 21 Dixon, Brian                 Webber                 21.66      23.19   1.7  2 
 22 Parasram, Yudhishtar         Tampa                  23.10      23.85   1.5  4 
 23 Phillips, Clifford           Webber                 22.50      24.00   2.2  3 
 24 Perine, Devonte              Webber                 23.67      24.04   1.5  4 
 25 Salvador, Antonny            Tampa                  23.50      24.20   1.5  4 
 26 Williams, Brandon            Tampa                  23.50      24.35   1.5  4 
 27 Janning, Britton             Saint Leo              24.58      24.59   1.5  4 
 -- Bryan, Ahren                 Webber                 23.65        DNS   1.5  4 
 -- Hodge, Greg                  Unattached                          DNS   1.7  2 
 -- Watson, Thomas               Saint Leo              23.45        DNS   1.5  4 
 -- Agyemang-Duah, Herns         Saint Leo              21.94        DNS   2.2  3 
 -- Phillips, Defario            Unattached             22.40        SCR          
 -- Steele, Andrew               Yacht Squadr           21.42        SCR          
 -- Steele, Andrew               Yacht Squadr           21.42        SCR          
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                          1:09.79   10   
  2 Silver, Stephanie            Tampa                1:15.00    1:15.68    8   
 -- Smith, Shaelyn               Tampa                1:15.41        SCR  
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ihamaki, Jussi               Unattached             55.05      58.76   10   
  2 Rogers, Ryan                 Tampa                1:00.40    1:01.73    8   
 -- Clarke, Jordan               Unattached           1:05.00        DNS  
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tampa  'A'                                          52.32      52.86   10   
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tampa  'A'                                          43.00      45.68   10   
 -- Webber  'A'                                         42.22        DNS  
 -- Unattached  'A'                                                  DNS  
 
Event 9  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Leo  'A'                                    4:16.87    4:12.18   10   
  2 Tampa  'A'                                        4:08.77    4:12.94    8   
 
Event 10  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Leo  'B'                                    3:25.09    3:24.73   10   
  2 Tampa  'A'                                        3:25.99    3:29.32    8   
  3 Webber  'A'                                       3:21.00    3:31.08    6   
  4 Saint Leo  'A'                                    3:25.09    3:55.06    5   
 -- Florida Southern  'B'                             3:48.86        DNS  
 -- Unattached  'A'                                                  DNS  
 -- Florida Southern  'A'                             3:48.86        DNS  
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blundell, Chantell           Tampa                          18:31.03   10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Megan            Southeastern        19:01.01   18:59.54    8   
  3 Cancello, Elaina             Tampa               18:49.63   19:08.39    6   
  4 Yost, Katherine              Gc&Su               19:05.00   19:11.74    5   
  5 Sroczynski, Aislinn          Tampa               19:20.36   19:51.81    4   
  6 Epps, Aimee                  Tampa               19:48.11   19:59.56    3   
  7 Nygren, Lauren               Webber              20:00.00   20:17.39    2   
  8 Montano, Ashley              Florida Sout        19:07.38   20:25.22    1   
  9 Scott, Emily                 Southeastern        20:32.35   20:30.04  
 10 Williams, Caroline           Gc&Su               20:26.39   20:30.56  
 11 condon, caroline             Saint Leo           19:53.19   20:33.76  
 12 Sotorpolis, Arriana          Tampa               19:49.79   20:36.25  
 13 Dudman, Ashley               Florida Sout        20:35.76   20:40.93  
 14 Price, Molly                 Florida Sout        20:53.80   20:47.30  
 15 Fuller, Jessica              Southeastern        20:49.11   20:47.83  
 16 Ahrens, Anna                 Southeastern        20:30.00   20:49.60  
 17 Winslow, Rebecca             Gc&Su               19:40.00   20:49.61  
 18 Jordan, Abbey                Gc&Su               19:58.00   20:52.58  
 19 Bench, Jordyn                Southeastern        20:30.00   21:03.07  
 20 McShea, Meghan               Valdosta Sta        19:30.00   21:10.67  
 21 Schwind, Brittney            Gc&Su               20:15.00   21:13.92  
 22 Levy, Rebecca                Florida Sout        20:50.30   21:15.11  
 23 Hoglund, Elsa                Southeastern        21:32.92   21:29.18  
 24 Hayes, Kendall               Southeastern        20:30.00   21:51.33  
 25 Davis, Rachel                Southeastern        22:22.08   22:26.22  
 26 Knipe, Allison               Saint Leo           22:21.91   23:13.60  
 27 Fredrick, Rachel             Webber              24:39.00   24:29.38  
 -- Kuras, Catherine             Valdosta Sta        21:20.00        DNS  
 -- Ogilvie, Sydni               Southeastern        18:45.00        DNS  
 -- Holloway, Tyra               Valdosta Sta        18:28.00        DNS  
 -- Heckman, Joanne              Valdosta Sta        20:32.00        DNS  
 -- Whitfield, Kathi             Webber              20:00.00        DNS  
 -- Milian, Anet                 Saint Leo           20:10.59        DNS  
 -- Traynor, Danielle            Southeastern        21:34.66        DNS  
 -- Bunting, Carly               Tampa               18:45.13        DNS  
 -- Houston, Bekah               Gc&Su               19:40.00        DNS  
 -- Stokes, Madison              Gc&Su               20:32.00        DNS  
 -- Jackson, Brianna             Tampa               19:56.22        DNS  
 -- Rampf, Colett                Saint Leo                           DNS  
 -- Miller, Jacinda              Valdosta Sta        21:00.00        SCR  
 -- Jarnagin, Danielle           Valdosta Sta        20:12.23        SCR  
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poole, Michael               Unattached          15:25.00   15:37.21   1  10   
  2 Stafford, Ryan               Unattached          15:28.00   15:38.69   1   8   
  3 Hoffman, Matthew             Tampa               15:29.12   15:40.69   1   6   
  4 Keenan, Josh                 Florida Coll                   15:41.00   2   5   
  5 McGee, Dillon                Unattached          15:20.00   15:42.32   1   4   
  6 Perez, Jose                  Florida Sout        15:44.10   15:44.80   1   3   
  7 DeWitt, Geremy               Tampa               15:40.00   15:48.78   1   2   
  8 Ryden, James                 Gc&Su               15:32.21   15:50.15   1   1   
  9 Pena, Stephen                Southeastern        15:46.00   15:52.56   1 
 10 Collmar, Kevin               Unattached          15:25.00   15:56.71   1 
 11 Schofer, Nicholas            Valdosta Sta        15:06.00   15:57.59   1 
 12 Poore, Jake                  Tampa               15:45.00   15:59.45   1 
 13 McGonangle, Brendan          Tampa               15:52.00   16:06.30   1 
 14 Vazquez, Christian           Webber              16:20.00   16:10.93   2 
 15 Purvis, Cameron              Florida Coll                   16:13.64   2 
 16 Stephens, Lee                KLR                 16:23.00   16:15.16   2 
 17 fuller, joe                  Saint Leo           16:37.46   16:16.82   2 
 18 Benner, Lars                 Tampa               16:10.00   16:18.25   2 
 19 Van Natter, Cody             Florida Sout        15:56.98   16:22.59   1 
 20 Urbaniak, Adam               Saint Leo           16:07.96   16:22.65   2 
 21 McNeil, Paul                 Gc&Su               15:23.30   16:23.77   1 
 22 Robbins, Phillip             Tampa               16:12.74   16:27.48   2 
 23 Blackburn, Tyler             Unattached                     16:32.04   2 
 24 Weaver, John                 Unattached          15:50.00   16:34.86   1 
 25 Turner, Trevor               Gc&Su               15:55.00   16:37.30   1 
 26 Cruz, Antony                 Tampa               16:20.00   16:40.60   2 
 27 brown, stephen               Saint Leo           16:25.28   16:41.39   2 
 28 Rayman, Joshua               Central Park        15:54.00   16:48.46   1 
 29 Kathman, Kyler               Southeastern        16:17.99   16:48.94   2 
 30 Barron, Gabriel              Unattached          17:00.00   16:56.74   2 
 31 McFall, Matthew              Florida Atla        16:00.00   17:03.31   1 
 32 Beauchemin, Christian        Florida Sout        16:40.75   17:12.23   2 
 33 Pryos, Kuriakos              Southeastern        17:10.00   17:14.57   2 
 34 Wright, David                Webber              17:10.00   17:16.01   2 
 35 Pacifici, Jacob              Southeastern        17:05.00   17:17.92   2 
 36 Carff, Drew                  Tampa               16:20.00   17:19.22   2 
 37 Oldanie, Aaron               Tampa               16:22.53   17:25.00   2 
 38 Coull, Andrew                Florida Sout        16:56.43   17:39.77   2 
 39 Selzer, Logan                Florida Sout        16:50.60   17:52.63   2 
 40 Feyler, Lucas                Webber              18:40.00   17:59.32   2 
 41 Zapata, Oswaldo              Florida Sout        18:05.11   18:15.54   2 
 42 Moreland, Trequan            Webber              18:00.00   20:05.12   2 
 43 Corbett, Marcus              Webber              18:20.00   20:06.02   2 
 -- Basin, Matthew               Saint Leo           17:53.91        DNS   2 
 -- Lenz, Valentin               Saint Leo           15:15.24        DNS   1 
 -- Cuervo, Pedro                Florida Sout        17:47.79        DNS   2 
 -- Hall, Zach                   Florida Sout        15:51.33        DNS   1 
 -- Dalrymple, Connor            Valdosta Sta        15:06.00        DNS   1 
 -- Woolfolk, Clay               Valdosta Sta        15:47.00        DNS   1 
 -- Gouriluk, Kael               Southeastern        17:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Butler, Kyle                 Florida Sout        15:31.21        DNS   1 
 -- Quinones, Evan               Unattached          15:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Hernandez, Alex              Unattached          16:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Webb, Patrick                Florida Sout        19:20.91        DNS   2 
 -- Kielty, Patrick              Florida Runn        18:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Bryant, John                 Florida Sout        16:11.89        DNS   2 
 -- marrah, joe                  Saint Leo           15:22.69        DNS   1 
 -- Sutton, Matthew              Gc&Su               15:55.00        DNS   1 
 -- Brown, Steven                Saint Leo           16:57.04        DNS   2 
 -- Dunne, Carl                  Saint Leo           15:15.89        DNS   1 
 -- Matuszczak, Rafal            Saint Leo           15:11.64        DNS   1 
 -- Ormsby, Bobby                Florida Sout        14:58.21        SCR     
 -- Clarke, Jordan               Unattached          19:50.00        SCR     
 -- Warrick, Michael             Gc&Su               15:42.36        SCR     
 -- deleva, anthony              Saint Leo                           SCR     
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rampf, Colett                Saint Leo            4:42.75    4:47.26   1  10   
  2 Blundell, Chantell           Tampa                4:44.35    4:49.95   1   8   
  3 Consol, Clarissa             Unattached           4:45.00    4:50.94   1   6   
  4 McCormick, Natalie           Saint Leo            4:56.93    4:58.32   1   5   
  5 Smoot, Mary Alice            Tampa                4:54.00    5:00.80   1   4   
  6 Ogilvie, Sydni               Southeastern         4:57.92    5:01.10   1   3   
  7 Roussell, Haley              Saint Leo            4:57.01    5:03.82   1   2   
  8 Langley, Ailey               Tampa                5:09.31    5:11.17   1   1   
  9 Gargiulo, Tiffany            Saint Leo            5:12.69    5:14.99   1 
 10 condon, caroline             Saint Leo            5:25.89    5:15.81   2 
 11 Ojasu, Jane                  Tampa                5:20.34    5:16.83   2 
 12 Ehrhardt, Tori               Tampa                5:09.55    5:17.86   1 
 13 Bastain, Rose                Tampa                5:14.66    5:17.96   1 
 14 Adams, Shelby                Saint Leo            5:20.36    5:18.20   2 
 15 Vannoy, Emily                Tampa                5:21.84    5:20.26   2 
 16 Sullivan, Kayla              Tampa                5:03.81    5:20.49   1 
 17 Deibner, Sarah               Unattached           5:25.00    5:26.68   2 
 18 Jarnagin, Danielle           Valdosta Sta                    5:34.13   2 
 19 Lederer, Grace               Saint Leo            5:23.62    5:36.83   2 
 20 Miller, Jacinda              Valdosta Sta                    5:43.40   2 
 -- Milian, Anet                 Saint Leo            5:36.34        DNS   2 
 -- Grippo, Kari                 Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Fagan, Kylie                 Saint Leo            5:10.36        DNS   1 
 -- Albanese, Lindsay            Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Fredrick, Rachel             Webber                              DNS   2 
 -- Weber, Nicole                Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Bunting, Carly               Tampa                4:58.29        DNS   1 
 -- Knipe, Allison               Saint Leo            6:09.96        DNS   2 
 -- csubak, lauren               Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Smith, Jessica               Gc&Su                5:18.90        SCR     
 -- Stokes, Madison              Gc&Su                5:23.00        SCR     
 -- Maring, Mariah               Gc&Su                5:23.60        SCR     
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenz, Valentin               Saint Leo            4:04.59    3:58.68   1  10   
  2 Spradlin, Ray                Unattached           4:05.00    4:05.87   1   8   
  3 deleva, anthony              Saint Leo            4:08.63    4:06.24   1   6   
  4 Vazquez, Christian           Webber               4:06.72    4:06.34   1   5   
  5 Silas, Elijah                Saint Leo            4:13.61    4:06.81   1   4   
  6 Dunne, Carl                  Saint Leo            4:03.05    4:07.25   1   3   
  7 Buliga, Nick                 Unattached           4:04.00    4:10.21   1   2   
  8 Boria, Jessie                Tampa                4:03.80    4:11.30   2   1   
  9 marrah, joe                  Saint Leo                       4:13.62   2 
 10 Dalrymple, Connor            Valdosta Sta         4:09.00    4:14.22   1 
 11 Keenan, Eddie                Tampa                4:06.00    4:14.59   1 
 12 Negron, Josh                 Unattached           4:20.00    4:24.14   2 
 13 Wright, David                Webber               4:25.89    4:24.54   2 
 14 Kathman, Kyler               Southeastern         4:04.72    4:25.96   1 
 15 Moreland, Trequan            Webber               4:30.60    4:31.28   2 
 16 White, William               Valdosta Sta         4:16.00    4:31.35   2 
 17 Cuervo, Pedro                Florida Sout         4:29.73    4:31.49   2 
 18 Briner, Steven               Unattached           4:15.00    4:38.65   1 
 19 Corbett, Marcus              Webber               4:30.55    4:48.03   2 
 20 Basin, Matthew               Saint Leo            4:48.07    4:49.37   2 
 21 Kielty, Patrick              Florida Runn         4:40.00    5:04.82   2 
 22 ritchey, cory                Unattached           4:30.00    5:06.37   2 
 -- Zapata, Oswaldo              Florida Sout         4:38.82        DNS   2 
 -- fuller, joe                  Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Ormsby, Bobby                Florida Sout         4:08.15        DNS   1 
 -- Gardner, David               Saint Leo            4:26.89        DNS   2 
 -- Matuszczak, Rafal            Saint Leo            4:14.94        DNS   1 
 -- Hall, Zach                   Florida Sout         4:11.50        DNS   1 
 -- Perez, Jose                  Florida Sout         4:10.46        DNS   1 
 -- Webb, Patrick                Florida Sout                        DNS   2 
 -- Ashbacher, Kolin             Unattached           4:25.00        DNS   2 
 -- Coull, Andrew                Florida Sout         4:32.44        DNS   2 
 -- Selzer, Logan                Florida Sout         4:29.64        DNS   2 
 -- Beauchemin, Christian        Florida Sout         4:35.04        DNS   2 
 -- Barron, Gabriel              Unattached           4:13.57        DNS   1 
 -- Schofer, Nicholas            Valdosta Sta         4:12.00        DNS   1 
 -- brown, stephen               Saint Leo            4:26.89        DNS   2 
 -- Van Natter, Cody             Florida Sout         4:17.33        DNS   2 
 -- Brown, Steven                Saint Leo            4:09.93        DNS   1 
 -- Butler, Kyle                 Florida Sout         4:15.45        DNS   1 
 -- Urbaniak, Adam               Saint Leo            4:31.08        DNS   2 
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tampa  'A'                                       12:38.26   15:27.92   10   
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tampa  'A'                                       10:57.86   14:32.18   10   
 -- Saint Leo  'A'                                   11:04.93        DNS  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin-Evans, Jenna          Nike                              54.50   1  10   
  2 McKinney, Jessica            Saint Leo            1:00.74    1:01.42   1   8   
  3 Joseph, Marly                Webber               1:02.58    1:01.49   1   6   
  4 Balzer, Sara                 Tampa                1:01.44    1:01.85   1   5   
 -- Weber, Nicole                Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Carcaba, Marina              Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- McCormick, Natalie           Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- condon, caroline             Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Garrick, Natalia             Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Gargiulo, Tiffany            Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Pierce, Bre'Shea             Webber                 57.69        DNS   1 
 -- Stalworth, Quantavia         Webber               1:02.49        DNS   1 
 -- dawkins, gemma               LifestyleCho           57.00        DNS   1 
 -- Albanese, Lindsay            Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                              DNS   2 
 -- Rampf, Colett                Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Jordan, Saffron              Saint Leo                           SCR     
 -- Black, Ally                  Saint Leo                           SCR     
 -- Wallace, Mckenzie            Saint Leo                           SCR     
 -- Lavancher, Jessica           Saint Leo                           SCR     
 -- Martinez, Stephanie          Saint Leo                           SCR     
 -- Nerman, Kristin              Saint Leo                           SCR     
 -- Place, Cassidy               Saint Leo                           SCR     
 -- Covas, Victoria              Saint Leo                           SCR     
 -- Buterbaugh, Sam              Saint Leo                           SCR     
 -- Smith, Shaelyn               Tampa                1:09.51        SCR     
 -- Milian, Anet                 Saint Leo                           SCR     
 -- Bains, Bella                 Saint Leo                           SCR     
 -- Evans, Abigail               Saint Leo                           SCR     
 -- csubak, lauren               Saint Leo                           SCR     
 -- Nixon, Nia                   Saint Leo                           SCR     
 -- Bare, Kelsey                 Saint Leo                           SCR     
 -- Sealey, Rakeisha             Saint Leo                           SCR     
 -- Roussell, Haley              Saint Leo                           SCR     
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Agyemang-Duah, Herns         Saint Leo              48.12      48.19   1  10   
  2 Clarke, Jordan               Unattached             48.30      48.86   1   8   
  3 Suber, Stanley               Unattached             47.10      49.31   1   6   
  4 Hodge, Greg                  Unattached                        50.17   3   5   
  5 Watson, Thomas               Saint Leo              52.46      51.33   1   4   
  6 Hudson, Christopher          Webber                 50.31      52.21   1   3   
  7 Smith, Devon                 Webber                 50.89      53.02   1   2   
  8 Perine, Devonte              Webber                 51.09      53.24   1   1   
  9 Rogers, Ryan                 Tampa                  55.54      55.36   2 
 10 Bennett, Raymond             Unattached             55.00      56.27   2 
 11 Janning, Britton             Saint Leo                         56.44   3 
 12 Matuszczak, Rafal            Saint Leo                       1:01.64   2 
 -- Gardner, David               Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Ramos, Stephen               Florida Sout         1:01.36        DNS   2 
 -- Sessums, Alex                Florida Sout                        DNS   3 
 -- Basin, Matthew               Saint Leo                           DNS   3 
 -- Kielty, Patrick              Florida Runn           58.00        DNS   2 
 -- ritchey, cory                Unattached             50.00        DNS   1 
 -- Silas, Elijah                Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Spencer-Jones, Bryce         Tampa                  57.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phalo, Shaquina              Unattached           2:10.00    2:15.74   1  10   
  2 dawkins, gemma               LifestyleCho         2:10.00    2:16.05   1   8   
  3 Roussell, Haley              Saint Leo            2:22.60    2:24.88   1   6   
  4 Higgins, Rachel              Tampa                2:26.96    2:25.68   1   5   
  5 Smoot, Mary Alice            Tampa                2:25.00    2:25.78   1   4   
  6 csubak, lauren               Saint Leo            2:25.10    2:26.63   1   3   
  7 Fagan, Kylie                 Saint Leo            2:26.79    2:27.08   1   2   
  8 Hubbard, Chavanne            Unattached           2:15.00    2:27.40   1   1   
  9 Langley, Ailey               Tampa                2:25.00    2:33.65   1 
 10 Gargiulo, Tiffany            Saint Leo                       2:34.65   2 
 11 Adams, Shelby                Saint Leo            2:32.44    2:34.84   1 
 12 Higgins, Mariah              Unattached           3:00.00    2:35.33   2 
 13 Perez, Emily                 Southeastern         2:32.05    2:35.75   1 
 14 Vannoy, Emily                Tampa                2:27.00    2:36.12   1 
 15 Ehrhardt, Tori               Tampa                2:32.74    2:39.21   1 
 16 Bastain, Rose                Tampa                2:35.00    2:39.35   1 
 17 Weber, Nicole                Saint Leo                       2:49.24   2 
 18 Carcaba, Marina              Saint Leo                       2:58.16   2 
 19 Albanese, Lindsay            Saint Leo                       3:42.49   2 
 -- Wallace, Mckenzie            Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Nixon, Nia                   Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Milian, Anet                 Saint Leo            2:47.50        DNS   2 
 -- Evans, Abigail               Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Garrick, Natalia             Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Knipe, Allison               Saint Leo            3:03.98        DNS   2 
 -- Nerman, Kristin              Saint Leo            2:42.12        DNS   2 
 -- Black, Ally                  Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Jordan, Saffron              Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Lavancher, Jessica           Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Martinez, Stephanie          Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Lederer, Grace               Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Buterbaugh, Sam              Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Covas, Victoria              Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Place, Cassidy               Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Pierce, Bre'Shea             Webber               2:39.77        DNS   2 
 -- Ojasu, Jane                  Tampa                2:39.33        DNS   2 
 -- McKinney, Jessica            Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Bare, Kelsey                 Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Sealey, Rakeisha             Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Rampf, Colett                Saint Leo            2:22.29        SCR     
 -- Sullivan, Kayla              Tampa                2:25.00        SCR     
 -- Blundell, Chantell           Tampa                2:25.00        SCR     
 -- condon, caroline             Saint Leo            2:35.43        SCR     
 -- McCormick, Natalie           Saint Leo            2:27.21        SCR     
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quinones, Evan               Unattached           1:53.00    1:55.37   1  10   
  2 Dennig, Steven               Tampa                1:54.00    1:55.76   1   8   
  3 Brown, Steven                Saint Leo            2:00.28    1:58.68   1   6   
  4 Chapman, Tyler               Unattached           1:54.60    2:00.15   1   5   
  5 Billings, Scott              Tampa                1:58.76    2:00.33   1   4   
  6 Gregor, Emil                 Unattached           1:59.00    2:01.85   1   3   
  7 Bryant, John                 Florida Sout         2:00.59    2:01.99   1   2   
  8 Hall, Josh                   Valdosta Sta         2:01.00    2:03.24   1   1   
  9 Patterson, Kentre            Unattached           1:58.20    2:03.52   1 
 10 deleva, anthony              Saint Leo            2:05.14    2:03.89   2 
 11 Negron, Josh                 Unattached           2:03.00    2:06.51   1 
 12 Williams, Clarence           Webber                          2:06.62   2 
 13 Gardner, David               Saint Leo            2:05.48    2:07.89   2 
 14 Smith, Drew                  Southeastern         2:10.04    2:08.53   2 
 15 Spencer-Jones, Bryce         Tampa                2:08.00    2:09.92   2 
 16 marrah, joe                  Saint Leo                       2:10.13   2 
 17 Sessums, Alex                Florida Sout         2:12.68    2:12.91   2 
 18 fuller, joe                  Saint Leo                       2:13.21   2 
 19 Basin, Matthew               Saint Leo            2:21.60    2:23.84   2 
 -- Ashbacher, Kolin             Unattached           1:55.00        DNS   1 
 -- Williams, Christian          Webber                              DNS   2 
 -- Dunne, Carl                  Saint Leo            1:59.10        DNS   1 
 -- Lenz, Valentin               Saint Leo            2:02.60        DNS   1 
 -- Webb, Patrick                Florida Sout                        DNS   2 
 -- Kielty, Patrick              Florida Runn         2:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Martino, Anthony             Florida Sout         2:24.63        DNS   2 
 -- Galloway, Drew               Florida Sout         2:25.00        DNS   2 
 -- Silas, Elijah                Saint Leo            2:01.26        DNS   1 
 -- Agyemang-Duah, Herns         Saint Leo            1:51.33        DNS   1 
 -- Clarke, Jordan               Unattached           2:10.00        DNS   2 
 -- Spradlin, Ray                Unattached           1:58.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Coward, Jackie               Nike                   12.68      13.14   1.4  10   
  2 Miller, Ashley               Unattached             13.38      13.64   1.4   8   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tampa                       89        2) Saint Leo                  48   
    3) Webber                      25        4) Nike                       20   
    5) Adidas                      16        6) Southeastern U.            11   
    6) Star Athletics              11        8) LifestyleChoice             8   
    9) GC&SU                        5       10) Florida Southern            1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Leo                   58        2) Tampa                      57   
    3) Nike                        56        4) Webber                     17   
    5) Florida College              5        5) Florida Southern            5   
    7) QATAR                        4        8) PORTUGAL                    2   
    9) Valdosta State               1        9) GC&SU                       1

MF-Athletic