Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2014

Rankings
#1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
          Comp#  Name                                 School Time
===============================================================================
1      3356  Abreu, Yaranel                       Nease HS 20:00.0
2      3379  Potts, Katie                         Nease HS 20:02.0
3      3146  Morse, Bridget                       Columbia HS 20:08.4
4      3151  Pierron, Cassie                      Columbia HS 20:15.5
5      3415  Rice, Maggie                         Newberry HS 20:34.0
6      3488  Reimer, Abby                         Ponte Vedra HS 20:52.0
7      3167  Searle, Sarah                        Cornerstone Academy 20:53.0
8      3147  Morse, Jillian                       Columbia HS 20:58.3
9      3046  Haen, Peyton                         Bishop Kenny HS
10      3486  Moritz, Claire                       Ponte Vedra HS 21:05.0
11      3148  Morse, Nicole                        Columbia HS 21:18.0
12      3572  Perez, Marcella                      St. Francis Catholic HS
13      3286  Page, Carter                         Gainesville HS 21:31.0
14      3283  Hunt, Joslyn                         Gainesville HS 21:32.0
15      3360  Caramagno, Lena                      Nease HS 21:35.0
16      3489  Reimer, Lydia                        Ponte Vedra HS 21:46.0
17      3101  Scurti, Michaela                     Bishop Snyder HS 21:48.0
18      3371  Knehan, Avery                        Nease HS 21:49.0
19      3292  Wilson, Kayla                        Gainesville HS
20      3552  Tanner, Amanda                       Ridgeview HS
21      3223  Goetze, Madison                      Fleming Island HS
22      3221  Franzoni, Julie                      Fleming Island HS
23      3284  jones, jessie                        Gainesville HS
24      3549  Stair, Josephine                     Ridgeview HS
25      3093  Hatfield, Katy                       Bishop Snyder HS
26      3055  Kaczorowski, Annie                   Bishop Kenny HS
27      3105  Umfer, Alexa                         Bishop Snyder HS
28      3098  McClung, Alexis                      Bishop Snyder HS
29      3641  Cainion, Caitlin                     Westover High School 22:41.0
30      3245  Weaver, Kristen                      Fleming Island HS
31      3173  Brunner, Sarah                       Duval Charter School Baym
32      3646  Plowden, Janie                       Westover High School 22:48.0
33      3236  Nguyentran, Sophie                   Fleming Island HS 22:49.0
34      3279  Carlson, Aylena                      Gainesville HS 22:49.5
35      3365  Crim, Zahra                          Nease HS 22:50.0
36      3150  Odum, Christen                       Columbia HS 22:57.8
37      3127  Bunn, Jordan                         Christ’s Church Academy
38      3490  Reimer, Sarah                        Ponte Vedra HS 23:08.0
39      3025  Corrigan, Elizabeth                  Bishop Kenny HS
40      3648  Taylor, Kateria                      Westover High School 23:27.0
41      3142  Brown, Bernita                       Columbia HS 23:30.2
42      3487  Raymaker, Anna                       Ponte Vedra HS 23:30.5
43      3244  Tatum, Alyssa                        Fleming Island HS 23:31.0
44      3448  Merced, Darielis                     P.K. Yonge School 23:31.1
45      3218  Deleuran, Patricia                   Fleming Island HS 23:31.2
46      3447  Janson, Hannah                       P.K. Yonge School 23:31.3
47      3094  James, Jessica                       Bishop Snyder HS 23:31.4
48      3446  Arroyo, Laksmi                       P.K. Yonge School 23:31.5
49      3080  Stratton, Ashley                     Bishop Kenny HS 23:32.0
50      3359  Bourgade, Sarah                      Nease HS 23:32.0
51      3451  Schlafke, Luisa                      P.K. Yonge School
52      3378  Poellnitz, Emily                     Nease HS 23:49.0
53      3290  Taylor, Mary Beth                    Gainesville HS
54      3550  Stidham, Rain                        Ridgeview HS
55      3474  Deegan, Haley                        Ponte Vedra HS 24:02.0
56      3492  Stroupe, Stephanie                   Ponte Vedra HS 24:09.0
57      3029  Darling, Catherine                   Bishop Kenny HS
58      3104  Tuttle, Mason                        Bishop Snyder HS
59      3099  Papp, Hannah                         Bishop Snyder HS
60      3544  Mickel, Emily                        Ridgeview HS
61      3035  Elie, Celine                         Bishop Kenny HS
62      3144  Jones, Ashley                        Columbia HS
63      3450  Perry, Christan                      P.K. Yonge School
64      3217  Cuthbert, Grace                      Fleming Island HS
65      3318  Swanda, Hailey                       Harvest Community School
66      3666  Levita, Alexis                       Orange Park HS
67      3054  Holzbauer, Maeghan                   Bishop Kenny HS
68      3031  Dobinski, Caroline                   Bishop Kenny HS
69      3542  Louviere, Rachel                     Ridgeview HS
70      3238  Payne, Gabrielle                     Fleming Island HS
71      3310  Dunn, Alexandra                      Harvest Community School
72      3429  Corley, Randi                        Oakleaf HS
73      3235  Newland, Jamie                       Fleming Island HS
74      3643  Horton, Shakyra                      Westover High School 25:30.0
75      3089  Alvarado, Anna                       Bishop Snyder HS
76      3645  Palazzolo, Chiarra                   Westover High School
77      3285  Malpass, Rebekah                     Gainesville HS
78      3145  Jones, Sydney                       Columbia HS
79      3649  Wilcox, Mehkya                       Westover High School 25:51.0
80      3008  Robinson, Shea                       Baker County HS 25:52.0
81      3364  Cotton, Courtney                     Nease HS
82      3668  McArthur, Taylor                     Orange Park HS
83      3174  Buzard, Kendra                       Duval Charter School Baym 26:05.0
84      3309  Adams, Grace                         Harvest Community School 26:17.1
85      3430  Neal, Chelsea                        Oakleaf HS 26:24.0
86      3669  Perez, Kristin                       Orange Park HS 26:27.7
87      3539  Fletcher, Danielle                   Ridgeview HS 26:28.6
88      3662  Dimichele, Angie                     Orange Park HS 26:32.5
89      3417  Smith, Megan                         Newberry HS 26:37.0
90      3184  Wondracek, Amelia                    Duval Charter School Baym 26:37.7
91      3339  Quintero, Claudia                    Middleburg HS 26:52.1
92      3538  Exan, Myrdaine                       Ridgeview HS 26:52.2
93      3002  Callaway, Brandi                     Baker County HS 26:52.3
94      3333  Goddard, Brandi                      Middleburg HS 26:53.3
95      3340  Robertson, Allison                   Middleburg HS 27:11.6
96      3412  Estevez, Maggie                      Newberry HS 27:16.2
97      3178  Holliday, Ashton                     Duval Charter School Baym 27:17.5
98      3159  Carroll, Baylee                      Cornerstone Academy 27:17.7
99      3149  Nelson, Kayle                        Columbia HS 27:20.8
100      3670  Wainwright, Samantha                 Orange Park HS 27:34.0
101      3135  Aull, Emma                           Clay High School 27:34.4
102      3664  Huff, brandi                         Orange Park HS 27:34.4
103      3647  Riggins, Janie                       Westover High School 28:03.0
104      3172  Bearden, Kellee                      Duval Charter School Baym 28:14.2
105      3334  Hartley, Tierra                      Middleburg HS 28:18.0
106      3096  Loor, Bianca                         Bishop Snyder HS 28:25.9
107      3164  Maule, Emily                         Cornerstone Academy 28:28.3
108      3642  Forehand, Kaitlyn                    Westover High School 28:37.5
109      3452  Wright, Andrea                       P.K. Yonge School 28:39.7
110      3143  Cribbs, Caroline                     Columbia HS 28:51.9
111      3691  Boyer, Jordan                        Sandalwood 29:59.8
112      3137  Schonely, Eva                        Clay High School 29:05.6
113      3180  Miller, Taylor                       Duval Charter School Baym 29:20.3
114      3179  Mcvilla, Aliya                       Duval Charter School Baym 29:30.8
115      3185  Woods, Shelby                        Duval Charter School Baym 29:59.7
116      3663  Goodard, Britani                     Orange Park HS 29:59.8
117      3573  Sarabia, Elena                       St. Francis Catholic HS 30:01.9
118      3414  Michel, Christa                      Newberry HS 30:12.4
119      3165  McMillan, Emma Gail                  Cornerstone Academy 30:19.1
120      3161  Higginbotham, Julia                  Cornerstone Academy 30:19.2
121      3574  Whitaker, Hannah                     St. Francis Catholic HS 30:32.5
122      3128  Stone, Hayleigh                 Christ’s Church Academy 30:55.2
123      3176  Davis, Maxine                   Duval Charter School Baym 31:04.9
124      3660  Agudelo, Jenefer                Orange Park HS 32:00.8
125      3413  McCrea, Avery                   Newberry HS 32:04.6
126      3411  Barley, Rebecca                 Newberry HS 32:57.0
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Columbia HS                  58    3    4    7   10   34   38   59          
   2 Nease HS                     65    1    2   13   16   33   47   49          
   3 Gainesville HS               93   11   12   17   21   32   50   67          
   4 Ponte Vedra HS              102    5    9   14   35   39   52   53          
   5 Bishop Snyder HS            133   15   23   25   26   44   55   56          
   6 Fleming Island HS           138   19   20   28   31   40   42   61          
   7 Bishop Kenny HS             168    8   24   36   46   54   58   63          
   8 Ridgeview HS                212   18   22   51   57   64   72   75          
   9 Westover High School        225   27   30   37   65   66   68   80          
  10 P.K. Yonge School           237   41   43   45   48   60   83               
  11 Duval Charter School Baym   330   29   70   74   76   81   84   85          
  12 Cornerstone Academy         340    6   77   82   87   88                    
  13 Orange Park HS              353   62   69   71   73   78   79   86
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - 9/6/2014                    
                                  Ridgeview HS                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lowery, Blake                Gainesville HS        17:08.30    1             
  2 Gerhardt, Brett              P.K. Yonge School     17:19.30    2             
  3 Andrilenas, Justin           Nease HS              17:23.90    3             
  4 Gehret, James                Bishop Snyder HS      17:28.40    4             
  5 Sessoms, Terrance            Sandalwood            17:31.40    5             
  6 Chalfin-Smith, Eliot         Gainesville HS        17:31.70    6             
  7 Locascio, Logan              Gainesville HS        17:32.50    7             
  8 Pelegrina, Nicolas           P.K. Yonge School     17:33.40    8             
  9 Gresham, Gavin               Ponte Vedra HS        17:40.20    9             
 10 Jackson, Jonathan            Nease HS              17:47.00   10             
 11 Purvis, Zach                 Newberry HS           17:55.80   11             
 12 Plowden, Jack                Westover Hig          17:56.40   12             
 13 Tinkey, Joseph               Fleming Island HS     18:03.70   13             
 14 Neri, Jackson                Bishop Snyder HS      18:07.40   14             
 15 Detwiler, David              Fleming Island HS     18:18.10   15             
 16 Barlow, Steven               Orange Park HS        18:19.60   16             
 17 Hashtak, John                Fleming Island HS     18:21.40   17             
 18 Bechtle, Perry               Ponte Vedra HS        18:22.60   18             
 19 carlson, liam                Gainesville HS        18:27.50   19             
 20 Miller, Andrew               Fleming Island HS     18:27.70   20             
 21 Davey, Mark                  Ponte Vedra HS        18:29.80   21             
 22 Pelegrina, Gabriel           P.K. Yonge School     18:34.00   22             
 23 Hart, Drew                   First Coast           18:34.40   23             
 24 Kessler, Andrew              Ponte Vedra HS        18:34.70   24             
 25 Rabalais, Ross               Nease HS              18:35.00   25             
 26 Sansalone, Joe               St. Francis           18:35.90   26             
 27 Hathaway, Benjamin           Clay High School      18:36.20                  
 28 Dos Santos, Paulo            Middleburg HS         18:38.80                  
 29 Sheffield, Clay              Westover Hig          18:41.40   27             
 30 Jones, Martin                Westover Hig          18:41.90   28             
 31 Miller, Matthew              Nease HS              18:44.90   29             
 32 McCray, Demetris             Westover Hig          18:47.90   30             
 33 Biala, Aldren                Bishop Snyder HS      18:54.80   31             
 34 Norton, Daniel               Duval Charte          18:54.90   32             
 35 Martin, John                 Harvest Comm          18:58.10   33             
 36 Bolin, Grant                 Fleming Island HS     19:01.10   34             
 37 Gilliard, Demetrius          Westover Hig          19:01.20   35             
 38 Cummings, Brandon            Nease HS              19:01.60   36             
 39 Pierce, Timothy              Columbia HS           19:04.50   37             
 40 Angelo, Marc                 Ponte Vedra HS        19:06.70   38             
 41 Ewing, Jacob                 Gainesville HS        19:09.80   39             
 42 Swanda, Eben                 Harvest Comm          19:10.70   40             
 43 Turner, Nicholas             Fleming Island HS     19:12.60   41             
 44 Martocci, Sam                Fleming Island HS     19:12.90   42             
 45 Hanson, Christian            St. Francis           19:12.90   43             
 46 Xiang, Jerry                 Nease HS              19:15.80   44             
 47 O'Hara, William              Ponte Vedra HS        19:21.20   45             
 48 Evans, Brandon               Sandalwood            19:25.30   46             
 49 Parziale, Justin             Nease HS              19:25.80   47             
 50 Lauzardo, Ryan               Gainesville HS        19:27.00   48             
 51 Knight, Justin               Ponte Vedra HS        19:28.00   49             
 52 Peters, Trevor               Clay High School      19:28.80                  
 53 Wolfenbarger, William        Bishop Snyder HS      19:29.10   50             
 54 Kersey, Greg                 Ridgeview HS          19:29.90   51             
 55 Hinote, Curren               Sandalwood            19:32.80   52             
 56 Chase-Hill, Anthony          Westover Hig          19:39.70   53             
 57 Randall, Jonathan            Bishop Snyder HS      19:41.70   54             
 58 Sanders, Lucas               Nease HS              19:43.10                  
 59 Hoffman, Micheal             Sandalwood            19:44.00   55             
 60 Begun, Michael               Nease HS              19:45.00                  
 61 Desgoutte, Nathaniel         Ridgeview HS          19:48.40   56             
 62 Jorgensen, Eli               Harvest Comm          19:49.10   57             
 63 Rosa, Jorge                  Fleming Island HS     19:49.80                  
 64 Webb, John                   Bishop Snyder HS      19:56.10   58             
 65 Charnas, Jack                St. Francis           19:57.70   59             
 66 Sutton, Shane                Ridgeview HS          19:58.60   60             
 67 Nguyen, Kenny                Orange Park HS        19:59.70   61             
 68 Langstaff, Thomas            Westover Hig          20:00.30   62             
 69 Interlandi, Marco            Bishop Snyder HS      20:00.90   63             
 70 Mosley, Chad                 University C          20:02.00   64             
 71 Chesser, Jace                Fleming Island HS     20:02.30                  
 72 Zart, Nick                   Christ's Chu          20:09.40   65             
 73 Evans, Tariq                 Cornerstone Academy   20:09.40                  
 74 Asuncion, Ryan               Bishop Snyder HS      20:10.10                  
 75 Williams, Jacob              Harvest Comm          20:16.50   66             
 76 Debicki, Colin               P.K. Yonge School     20:32.50   67             
 77 Hendricks, Cody              Clay High School      20:33.00                  
 78 Mosley, Chase                University C          20:33.90   68             
 79 Suarez, Julian               Ridgeview HS          20:34.40   69             
 80 McManus, Hunter              University C          20:40.70   70             
 81 Braswell, Antonio            Westover Hig          20:44.70                  
 82 Asuncion, Alex               Bishop Snyder HS      20:50.70                  
 83 Miller, Dennis               Ridgeview HS          20:53.80   71             
 84 Sanders, Marcus              Nease HS              20:54.40                  
 85 Chatfield, Riley             Newberry HS           20:56.90   72             
 86 Perez, Michael               Columbia HS           21:01.20   73             
 87 Sweeney, Connor              St. Francis           21:02.50   74             
 88 Gray, Taylor                 Newberry HS           21:13.50   75             
 89 Dorman, Jonathon             Harvest Comm          21:14.80   76             
 90 Sokolowski, Jacob            Middleburg HS         21:18.40                  
 91 Kozdras, Garrett             University C          21:20.30   77             
 92 Ingram, Ty                   Oakleaf HS            21:26.10   78             
 93 Butts, Nicholas              Sandalwood            21:26.10   79             
 94 Meert, Joseph                P.K. Yonge School     21:29.20   80             
 95 Bass, Cody                   Columbia HS           21:29.80   81             
 96 broling, jack                Gainesville HS        21:36.60   82             
 97 Settle, Andrew               Bishop Snyder HS      21:41.90                  
 98 McCoy, Tedros                P.K. Yonge School     21:44.70   83             
 99 Herrington, Thomas           St. Francis           21:47.90   84             
100 Leonard, Michael             Christ's Chu          21:51.00   85             
101 Brock, Connor                University C          21:54.10   86             
102 Barringer, Justin            Harvest Comm          21:54.90   87             
103 Sarabia, Roberto             St. Francis           21:59.50   88             
104 Kerr, Travis                 Middleburg HS         22:02.30                  
105 Nields, Liam                 Harvest Comm          22:02.90   89             
106 Pickett, Mark                Westover Hig          22:06.50                  
107 Slade, Andrew                Duval Charte          22:12.90   90             
108 Sarabia, Alejandro           St. Francis           22:17.60   91             
109 Hack, Garret                 St. Francis           22:20.60                  
110 Stair, A.J.                  Ridgeview HS          22:24.20   92             
111 Dragiff, Caleb               Christ's Chu          22:35.90   93             
112 Fortune, Logan               Oakleaf HS            22:36.10   94             
113 Giles, Christopher           Ridgeview HS          22:46.70   95             
114 Hernandez, Jesse             Duval Charte          22:47.80   96             
115 Radder, Robert               Newberry HS           22:53.20   97             
116 Winner, Paul                 St. Francis           22:54.20                  
117 Spain, Zach                  First Coast           23:02.50   98             
118 Pierce, Bryce                Christ's Chu          23:02.80   99             
119 DeAlmeida, Alex              Harvest Comm          23:03.40                  
120 Butcher, Matt                Baker County HS       23:08.20  100             
121 Fenlon, Jeffthe              Orange Park HS        23:09.00  101             
122 Thornton, Nathan             St. Francis           23:21.60                  
123 Jamenez, Joshua              Sandalwood            23:24.30  102             
124 Henderson, Micah             Columbia HS           23:27.40  103             
125 Campbell, Jabrid             Sandalwood            23:32.10  104             
126 Healey, Kyle                 Christ's Chu          23:52.10  105             
127 Hardy, Jonathan              Oakleaf HS            23:56.10  106             
128 Potter, Aaron                Duval Charte          23:57.40  107             
129 Borgmeier, Connor            Orange Park HS        24:01.50  108             
130 Toeasachse, Andre            Sandalwood            24:03.10                  
131 Mosley, Nick                 Harvest Comm          24:03.60                  
132 Martin, Shawn                Baker County HS       24:16.60  109             
133 Quates, Tristan              Newberry HS           24:19.20  110             
134 Jones, Reginauld             Westover Hig          24:21.70                  
135 McCrea, Lyndon               Newberry HS           24:25.10  111             
136 Pendergrass, Christain       Oakleaf HS            25:11.90  112             
137 Adams, Jacob                 First Coast           25:18.80  113             
138 Griffis, Sheldon             Baker County HS       25:44.00  114             
139 Gleason, Zachery             First Coast           25:45.90  115             
140 Gainer, Jeffery              Orange Park HS        25:46.50  116             
141 Hartley, Ty                  Baker County HS       25:53.40  117             
142 Thompson, Alex               Newberry HS           25:54.80  118             
143 Kallead, Rolando             Orange Park HS        25:56.60  119             
144 Busbee, Collin               Sandalwood            26:01.40                  
145 Flugrath, Zachary            Columbia HS           26:26.00  120             
146 Fortune, Cuyler              Oakleaf HS            26:30.10  121             
147 David, Jonathan              Clay High School      27:02.80                  
148 Taylor, Peter                Christ's Chu          28:00.30  122             
149 Matteu, Tomas                Duval Charte          29:26.90  123             
150 Henderson, Elijah            Columbia HS           30:04.30  124             
151 Couch, Dylan                 Newberry HS           30:57.50                  
152 Buhler, Christopher          Baker County HS       31:06.40  125             
153 Felix, Nelson                First Coast           31:56.40  126             
154 George, Cliff                Duval Charte          33:34.40  127             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Gainesville HS               72    1    6    7   19   39   48   82          
      Total Time:  1:29:49.80                                                    
         Average:    17:57.96                                                    
   2 Fleming Island HS            99   13   15   17   20   34   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:32:12.00                                                    
         Average:    18:26.40                                                    
   3 Nease HS                    103    3   10   25   29   36   44   47          
      Total Time:  1:31:32.40                                                    
         Average:    18:18.48                                                    
   4 Ponte Vedra HS              110    9   18   21   24   38   45   49          
      Total Time:  1:32:14.00                                                    
         Average:    18:26.80                                                    
   5 Westover High School        132   12   27   28   30   35   53   62          
      Total Time:  1:33:08.80                                                    
         Average:    18:37.76                                                    
   6 Bishop Snyder HS            153    4   14   31   50   54   58   63          
      Total Time:  1:33:41.40                                                    
         Average:    18:44.28                                                    
   7 P.K. Yonge School           179    2    8   22   67   80   83               
      Total Time:  1:35:28.40                                                    
         Average:    19:05.68                                                    
   8 Sandalwood                  237    5   46   52   55   79  102  104          
      Total Time:  1:37:39.60                                                    
         Average:    19:31.92                                                    
   9 Harvest Community School    272   33   40   57   66   76   87   89          
      Total Time:  1:39:29.20                                                    
         Average:    19:53.84                                                    
  10 St. Francis Catholic HS     286   26   43   59   74   84   88   91          
      Total Time:  1:40:36.90                                                    
         Average:    20:07.38                                                    
  11 Ridgeview HS                307   51   56   60   69   71   92   95          
      Total Time:  1:40:45.10                                                    
         Average:    20:09.02                                                    
  12 Newberry HS                 365   11   72   75   97  110  111  118          
      Total Time:  1:47:18.61                                                    
         Average:    21:27.72                                                    
  13 University Christian Scho   365   64   68   70   77   86                    
      Total Time:  1:44:31.00                                                    
         Average:    20:54.20                                                    
  14 Orange Park HS              402   16   61  101  108  116  119               
      Total Time:  1:51:16.30                                                    
         Average:    22:15.26                                                    
  15 Columbia HS                 414   37   73   81  103  120  124               
      Total Time:  1:51:28.90                                                    
         Average:    22:17.78                                                    
  16 Christ's Church Academy (   447   65   85   93   99  105  122               
      Total Time:  1:51:31.20                                                    
         Average:    22:18.24                                                    
  17 Duval Charter School Baym   448   32   90   96  107  123  127               
      Total Time:  1:57:19.90                                                    
         Average:    23:27.98                                                    
  18 First Coast Christian Sch   475   23   98  113  115  126                    
      Total Time:  2:04:38.00                                                    
         Average:    24:55.60                                                    
  19 Oakleaf HS                  511   78   94  106  112  121                    
      Total Time:  1:59:40.30                                                    
         Average:    23:56.06                                                    
  20 Baker County HS             565  100  109  114  117  125                    
      Total Time:  2:10:08.60                                                    
         Average:    26:01.72

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - 9/6/2014                    
                                  Ridgeview HS                                   
                              Last Completed Event
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - 9/6/2014                    
                                  Ridgeview HS                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Amstutz, Aidan               Fleming Island HS     19:17.60    1             
  2 Fuller, Evan                 Fleming Island HS     19:24.80    2             
  3 Coleman-Davis, John          Gainesville HS        19:25.50    3             
  4 Mowlam, Quinn                Ponte Vedra HS        19:39.50    4             
  5 Lowery, Tyler                Ponte Vedra HS        19:49.00    5             
  6 Pyle, Jackson                Fleming Island HS     20:02.60    6             
  7 Catalano, Matthew            Nease HS              20:06.50    7             
  8 Mowlam, Palmer               Ponte Vedra HS        20:13.30    8             
  9 Barber, Dane                 Nease HS              20:18.90    9             
 10 Vuzzo, Hunter                Nease HS              20:21.10   10             
 11 Jewell, Ryan                 Sandalwood            20:24.00                  
 12 Rumsey, Cameron              Ponte Vedra HS        20:27.20   11             
 13 Knight, Matthew              Fleming Island HS     20:30.30   12             
 14 Herman, Andrew               Fleming Island HS     20:31.70   13             
 15 Moore, Casey                 Fleming Island HS     20:38.90   14             
 16 Hodge, Oliver                Nease HS              20:40.40   15             
 17 Fennell, Johnathan           Ponte Vedra HS        20:52.40   16             
 18 Kujala, Michael              Fleming Island HS     20:53.20   17             
 19 Lauer, Cole                  Ponte Vedra HS        21:00.90   18             
 20 Carmichael, Peter            Ponte Vedra HS        21:01.50   19             
 21 Mandt, Cole                  Fleming Island HS     21:03.90                  
 22 Quintal, Ryan                Ponte Vedra HS        21:05.60                  
 23 Snyder, Cameron              Fleming Island HS     21:12.00                  
 24 Nimitz, Keith                Fleming Island HS     21:17.00                  
 25 Francis, Andrew              Fleming Island HS     21:21.50                  
 26 Knight, Daniel               Fleming Island HS     21:22.30                  
 27 McCarthy, Patrick            Fleming Island HS     21:25.30                  
 28 Allen, Brysen                Fleming Island HS     21:28.00                  
 29 Sankar, Maharanth            Ponte Vedra HS        21:31.20                  
 30 Skalecki, Kaelan             Nease HS              21:31.70   20             
 31 Nicholson, Sam               Ponte Vedra HS        21:34.80                  
 32 Kearney, Greg                Ponte Vedra HS        21:35.20                  
 33 Estes, Ian                   Nease HS              21:36.50   21             
 34 Hudson, Nicholas             Nease HS              21:45.10   22             
 35 Cooper, Josh                 University C          21:50.00   23             
 36 Cleland, Nathan              Bishop Snyder HS      22:05.20   24             
 37 Riesenbeck, Robert           Middleburg HS         22:05.30   25             
 38 Berger, Luke                 Nease HS              22:08.70                  
 39 Foust, Matthew               Bishop Snyder HS      22:10.90   26             
 40 McMichael, Reese             Ponte Vedra HS        22:17.10                  
 41 Reynolds, Adam               Nease HS              22:21.50                  
 42 Vargo, Zachary               Fleming Island HS     22:22.20                  
 43 Padlan, Marco                Bishop Snyder HS      22:29.50   27             
 44 Cepeda, Adrian               Ridgeview HS          22:32.50   28             
 45 Bailes, Nathan               P.K. Yonge School     22:32.60   29             
 46 Von Zabern, Brendon          Gainesville HS        22:33.10   30             
 47 Lazzara, Alex                Ponte Vedra HS        22:34.70                  
 48 Broderick, Andrew            Middleburg HS         22:37.00   31             
 49 Lee, Sean                    Ponte Vedra HS        22:37.30                  
 50 Crowley, Harrison            Ponte Vedra HS        22:38.80                  
 51 Wegman, Devan                Nease HS              22:45.10                  
 52 ryan, mathew                 Gainesville HS        22:46.40   32             
 53 McLendon, Maren              University C          22:58.60   33             
 54 Blanton, Matthew             P.K. Yonge School     23:00.20   34             
 55 Cotto, Brandon               Ponte Vedra HS        23:01.70                  
 56 Rambo, Harmon                Ponte Vedra HS        23:04.10                  
 57 Fiore, Jacob                 Nease HS              23:10.60                  
 58 Rodriguez, Alejandro         Nease HS              23:11.60                  
 59 Belibasis, Chris             St. Francis           23:27.10   35             
 60 Dews, Jonathan               Middleburg HS         23:32.00   36             
 61 McCoy, Julian                P.K. Yonge School     23:34.20   37             
 62 Thompson, Josh               P.K. Yonge School     23:36.40   38             
 63 Dulka, Samuel                Bishop Snyder HS      23:46.70   39             
 64 williams, sam                Gainesville HS        23:50.20   40             
 65 Sisak, Nick                  University C          23:55.40   41             
 66 Marquis, Zachary             Bishop Snyder HS      23:57.50   42             
 67 Russell, Clarke              Ponte Vedra HS        24:09.00                  
 68 Depaul, Timmy                P.K. Yonge School     24:14.70   43             
 69 Solomon, Austin              Nease HS              24:15.60                  
 70 Johnson, Tyler               Ridgeview HS          24:21.60   44             
 71 Francis, John                Fleming Island HS     24:23.30                  
 72 Jost, Jackson                Gainesville HS        24:28.40   45             
 73 Griffith, Kyle               Bishop Snyder HS      24:35.00   46             
 74 Hawkins, Jeffrey             Ridgeview HS          24:35.20   47             
 75 Crawford, Matthew            Ponte Vedra HS        24:39.50                  
 76 Fox, Jack                    Ponte Vedra HS        24:41.80                  
 77 Vos, Andrew                  Bishop Snyder HS      24:42.70   48             
 78 Simmons, Jason               Ridgeview HS          24:48.50   49             
 79 Blackwelder, Brandon         Ponte Vedra HS        24:51.30                  
 80 Frye, Marshall               Ponte Vedra HS        24:58.60                  
 81 Minchin, Sean                Ponte Vedra HS        25:02.80                  
 82 Carroll, Jackson             St. Francis           25:03.60   50             
 83 Berna, Jacob                 Nease HS              25:05.00                  
 84 Harris, Matthew              Bishop Snyder HS      25:06.00                  
 85 Malone, Deven                Ponte Vedra HS        25:07.60                  
 86 Holden, William              Nease HS              25:08.20                  
 87 Glies, Dylan                 University C          25:11.00   51             
 88 davis, tommy                 Gainesville HS        25:11.90   52             
 89 Vesper, Zane                 P.K. Yonge School     25:11.90   53             
 90 Magee, Kyle                  St. Francis           25:17.50   54             
 91 Hughs, John                  Ponte Vedra HS        25:18.50                  
 92 Martin, Reves                Harvest Comm          25:19.00                  
 93 Henderson, Jaeger            Oakleaf HS            25:25.00                  
 94 Freeman, Cates               Ponte Vedra HS        25:43.00                  
 95 Kessler, Daniel              Ponte Vedra HS        25:43.60                  
 96 Dahl, Rylan                  Oakleaf HS            25:58.50                  
 97 Sweitzer, Dylan              Middleburg HS         26:08.10   55             
 98 lilkendey, james             Gainesville HS        26:25.80   56             
 99 Walden, Garet                Middleburg HS         26:28.80   57             
100 Fernandez, Lawerence         Oakleaf HS            26:31.20                  
101 Hauge, Cameron               Baker County HS       26:33.00                  
102 Johnson, Jordan              Baker County HS       26:36.40                  
103 Carney, Josh                 Ponte Vedra HS        26:44.10                  
104 Zember, Matthew              Middleburg HS         26:53.30   58             
105 Combs, Connor                University C          26:58.70   59             
106 Pate, Dylan                  University C          27:10.90   60             
107 Bunk, Jon                    Bishop Snyder HS      27:38.20                  
108 Abernethy, John              St. Francis           27:38.90   61             
109 Pres, Vannek                 Ridgeview HS          28:27.20   62             
110 Bellingrath, Payson          Harvest Comm          28:40.30                  
111 Montgomery, James            Cornerstone Academy   28:55.30                  
112 Moorefield, Matthew          Nease HS              28:56.60                  
113 Lee, Justin                  Ridgeview HS          29:24.80   63             
114 Carman, Marshal              Middleburg HS         29:26.20   64             
115 Alas, Justin                 Ridgeview HS          29:48.40   65             
116 Thornton, Adam               St. Francis           29:56.70   66             
117 Perez, Eluid                 Duval Charte          33:49.80                  
118 Borbolla, Anthony            Bishop Snyder HS      36:26.10                  
119 Painter, Allen               Duval Charte          40:29.60                  
120 Gregory, Jacob               Ridgeview HS          41:04.40                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fleming Island HS            34    1    2    6   12   13   14   17          
      Total Time:  1:39:47.00                                                    
         Average:    19:57.40                                                    
   2 Ponte Vedra HS               44    4    5    8   11   16   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:41:01.40                                                    
         Average:    20:12.28                                                    
   3 Nease HS                     61    7    9   10   15   20   21   22          
      Total Time:  1:42:58.60                                                    
         Average:    20:35.72                                                    
   4 Gainesville HS              150    3   30   32   40   45   52   56          
      Total Time:  1:53:03.60                                                    
         Average:    22:36.72                                                    
   5 Bishop Snyder HS            158   24   26   27   39   42   46   48          
      Total Time:  1:54:29.80                                                    
         Average:    22:53.96                                                    
   6 P.K. Yonge School           181   29   34   37   38   43   53               
      Total Time:  1:56:58.10                                                    
         Average:    23:23.62                                                    
   7 Middleburg HS               204   25   31   36   55   57   58   64          
      Total Time:  2:00:51.20                                                    
         Average:    24:10.24                                                    
   8 University Christian Scho   207   23   33   41   51   59   60               
      Total Time:  2:00:53.70                                                    
         Average:    24:10.74                                                    
   9 Ridgeview HS                230   28   44   47   49   62   63   65          
      Total Time:  2:04:45.00                                                    
         Average:    24:57.00                                                    
  10 St. Francis Catholic HS     266   35   50   54   61   66                    
      Total Time:  2:11:23.80                                                    
         Average:    26:16.76

MF-Athletic