West Hillsborough Invite 2014

Varsity Girls Video Results

 

Varsity Boys Video Results

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              West Hillsborough Conference Invitational - 9/10/2014              
                                    Lake Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Zentmeyer, James             Sickles HS            16:35.00    1             
  2 Guyton, Jack                 HB Plant HS           16:54.50    2             
  3 Leverone, Rob                HB Plant HS           17:19.60    3             
  4 Collura, Evan                HB Plant HS           17:38.10    4             
  5 Caldwell, Jason              Tampa Jesuit HS       17:47.60    5             
  6 Erickson, Daniel             Tampa Jefferson HS    18:02.90    6             
  7 Gonzmart, Charlie            Tampa Jesuit HS       18:17.10    7             
  8 Fator, Nathir                Sickles HS            18:36.10    8             
  9 Murphy, Ryan                 Sickles HS            18:38.90    9             
 10 Maldonado, Angel             Sickles HS            18:42.80   10             
 11 Fator, Elrashid              Sickles HS            18:57.50   11             
 12 Rain, Griffin                Tampa Jesuit HS       18:59.40   12             
 13 Collins, Nathan              Sickles HS            19:04.40   13             
 14 Macias, Samuel               Leto HS               19:28.00   14             
 15 Pratt, Tyler                 Tampa Jesuit HS       19:32.00   15             
 16 Carrero, Isaiah              Alonso HS             19:38.60   16             
 17 Rooker, Kyle                 HB Plant HS           19:52.40   17             
 18 Collins, Daniel              Sickles HS            19:59.70   18             
 19 Waite, Miles                 HB Plant HS           20:04.70   19             
 20 Santos, Dominic              Tampa Jesuit HS       20:05.90   20             
 21 Plante, David                Tampa Jesuit HS       20:06.30   21             
 22 Pierre, Denzel               Hillsborough HS       20:06.40   22             
 23 Leon, Miguel                 Tampa Jefferson HS    20:06.60   23             
 24 Camacho, Fernando            Alonso HS             20:18.30   24             
 25 Quiros, Isaac                Gaither HS            20:20.60   25             
 26 Vidmar, Justin               Alonso HS             20:21.80   26             
 27 Kunori, Reo                  Robinson HS           20:23.20   27             
 28 Wilkens, Augie               Alonso HS             20:40.00   28             
 29 Smagowicz, Zach              Alonso HS             20:47.90   29             
 30 Halden, Connor               Alonso HS             20:58.60   30             
 31 Biller, Jake                 Gaither HS            21:22.00   31             
 32 Hahn, Myles                  Tampa Jesuit HS       21:23.00   32             
 33 Haidermota, Daniel           Robinson HS           21:27.40   33             
 34 Rivera, Carlos               Tampa Jefferson HS    21:35.70   34             
 35 Urso, Austin                 Alonso HS             21:39.20   35             
 36 Steadman, Liam               HB Plant HS           21:39.80   36             
 37 Rey, Michael                 Gaither HS            21:40.50   37             
 38 Ghannadian, Arman            HB Plant HS           21:41.80   38             
 39 Tiacuilo-bernal, Alvaro      Tampa Jefferson HS    21:48.10   39             
 40 Thorton, Jacob               Hillsborough HS       21:48.20   40             
 41 Bess, Dylan                  Robinson HS           22:18.60   41             
 42 Jackson, Vernon              Tampa Jefferson HS    22:26.50   42             
 43 Delatorre, Cesar             Tampa Jefferson HS    22:27.20   43             
 44 Slife, Paul                  Robinson HS           22:43.00   44             
 45 Espinal, Emil                Hillsborough HS       22:56.70   45             
 46 Saltares, Daniel             Hillsborough HS       22:59.70   46             
 47 Pham, Nicholas               Hillsborough HS       23:25.10   47             
 48 Velez, Krystian              Gaither HS            23:30.60   48             
 49 Koontz, Zach                 Tampa Catholic HS     24:00.90   49             
 50 Privitere, John              Tampa Catholic HS     24:04.70   50             
 51 Leiton, Giancarlo            Leto HS               24:08.10   51             
 52 Williams, Hunter             Gaither HS            24:17.70   52             
 53 Limcango, Delfin             Gaither HS            24:21.70   53             
 54 Bevan, Seely                 Gaither HS            24:23.00   54             
 55 Pena, Lazaro                 Leto HS               24:25.90   55             
 56 Moradiellos, Stephen         Hillsborough HS       24:46.20   56             
 57 La, Jimmy                    Leto HS               24:57.70   57             
 58 Vero, Kristian               Hillsborough HS       25:03.70   58             
 59 Montoya, Nixon               Robinson HS           25:50.10   59             
 60 Mandel, Nicholas             Tampa Catholic HS     27:24.90   60             
 61 Perdomo, Luciano             Tampa Jefferson HS    29:15.30   61             
 62 Jimenez, John                Leto HS               29:28.00   62             
 63 Cruz, Jason                  Leto HS               29:28.20   63             
 64 Ben, Maroney                 Tampa Catholic HS     29:29.30   64             
 65 Flores, Brian                Leto HS               29:40.00   65             
 66 Bell, Joey                   Tampa Catholic HS     30:25.10   66             
 67 Miller, Jeffrey              Robinson HS           30:46.40   67             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sickles HS                   39    1    8    9   10   11   13   18          
      Total Time:  1:31:30.30                                                    
         Average:    18:18.06                                                    
   2 HB Plant HS                  45    2    3    4   17   19   36   38          
      Total Time:  1:31:49.30                                                    
         Average:    18:21.86                                                    
   3 Tampa Jesuit HS              59    5    7   12   15   20   21   32          
      Total Time:  1:34:42.00                                                    
         Average:    18:56.40                                                    
   4 Alonso HS                   123   16   24   26   28   29   30   35          
      Total Time:  1:41:46.60                                                    
         Average:    20:21.32                                                    
   5 Tampa Jefferson HS          144    6   23   34   39   42   43   61          
      Total Time:  1:43:59.80                                                    
         Average:    20:47.96                                                    
   6 Gaither HS                  193   25   31   37   48   52   53   54          
      Total Time:  1:51:11.40                                                    
         Average:    22:14.28                                                    
   7 Hillsborough HS             200   22   40   45   46   47   56   58          
      Total Time:  1:51:16.10                                                    
         Average:    22:15.22                                                    
   8 Robinson HS                 204   27   33   41   44   59   67               
      Total Time:  1:52:42.30                                                    
         Average:    22:32.46                                                    
   9 Leto HS                     239   14   51   55   57   62   63   65          
      Total Time:  2:02:27.70                                                    
         Average:    24:29.54                                                    
  10 Tampa Catholic HS           289   49   50   60   64   66                    
      Total Time:  2:15:24.90                                                    
         Average:    27:04.98
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              West Hillsborough Conference Invitational - 9/10/2014              
                                    Lake Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Grant, Abigail               Sickles HS            20:24.40    1             
  2 Dieck, Greta                 Academy of H          21:14.20    2             
  3 Byrd, Makayla                Alonso HS             21:24.40    3             
  4 Sheer, Morgan                George M. St          22:02.10    4             
  5 Anderson, Kamryn             George M. St          22:04.50    5             
  6 Doherty, Colleen             Academy of H          22:09.40    6             
  7 Jones, Laura                 HB Plant HS           22:18.10    7             
  8 Lennie, Lucinda              Academy of H          22:44.80    8             
  9 Leone, Kalen                 HB Plant HS           23:07.30    9             
 10 Richmond, Taylor             Sickles HS            23:27.00   10             
 11 Awash, Jessica               HB Plant HS           23:27.70   11             
 12 Minnehan, Gillian            HB Plant HS           23:29.80   12             
 13 Dolan, Elizabeth             Academy of H          23:36.80   13             
 14 Zazzero, Emma                Academy of H          23:37.40   14             
 15 Kuizon, Carmelle             Academy of H          23:43.90   15             
 16 Ward, Katherine              HB Plant HS           23:44.60   16             
 17 Dibble, Anderson             George M. St          23:49.80   17             
 18 Rekow, Brieanna              George M. St          23:50.20   18             
 19 Buzzett, Jacqueline          HB Plant HS           23:58.90   19             
 20 Wagner, Holliston            Alonso HS             24:05.00   20             
 21 Jurado, Jaime                Academy of H          24:27.00   21             
 22 Hooker, Morgan               George M. St          24:43.30   22             
 23 Andino, Jacema               HB Plant HS           24:52.30   23             
 24 Torres, Savannah             Alonso HS             25:10.50   24             
 25 Patel, Meera                 Gaither HS            25:16.50   25             
 26 Moret, Thalia                Alonso HS             25:21.60   26             
 27 Aguilar, Arianna             Alonso HS             25:23.60   27             
 28 Skelton, Kayla               Alonso HS             25:23.70   28             
 29 Leftwich, Amanda             Alonso HS             25:35.70   29             
 30 Page, Montana                Robinson HS           25:39.70   30             
 31 Fonseca, Atli                Gaither HS            25:54.60   31             
 32 Mayer, Kirsten               Sickles HS            25:59.10   32             
 33 Luna, Brianna                Gaither HS            26:02.90   33             
 34 Rogale, Ansley               Gaither HS            26:09.30   34             
 35 Bates, Celine                Sickles HS            26:18.90   35             
 36 Militello, Madison           Gaither HS            26:32.10   36             
 37 Narvaez, Paulina             Robinson HS           26:57.90   37             
 38 Vendrone, Elise              Sickles HS            27:05.80   38             
 39 Miller, Ginny                Tampa Catholic HS     27:08.80   39             
 40 Gonzalez, Sofia              Sickles HS            27:20.30   40             
 41 Arfaras, Gabriella           Hillsborough HS       27:38.80                  
 42 Shumate, Miranda             Tampa Catholic HS     27:39.20   41             
 43 Cook, Brianna                Robinson HS           27:44.30   42             
 44 Luna, Jenevie                Gaither HS            28:17.40   43             
 45 Irving, Mari                 Tampa Catholic HS     28:26.90   44             
 46 Rogers, Julia                Tampa Catholic HS     28:35.20   45             
 47 Cer, Esther                  Robinson HS           28:42.90   46             
 48 Washington, Betia            Tampa Catholic HS     28:57.90   47             
 49 Do Carmo, Laiz               Gaither HS            29:22.30   48             
 50 Sanchez, Jada                Hillsborough HS       29:56.20                  
 51 Graves, Annabeth             Robinson HS           31:09.00   49             
 52 Fabian, Tatiana              Robinson HS           31:48.40   50             
 53 Bold, Jenna                  Tampa Catholic HS     31:49.20   51             
 54 Harrison, Gabrelle           Tampa Catholic HS     33:10.90   52             
 55 Copeland, Tessa              Tampa Jefferson HS    35:22.80                  
 56 Van Osdol, Mary              Hillsborough HS       35:25.40                  
 57 Perez, Elena                 Tampa Catholic HS     35:32.60                  
 58 Ferron, Ann Marie            Tampa Catholic HS     36:37.70                  
 59 Perez, Gabbi                 Tampa Catholic HS     36:58.70                  
 60 Botner, Katie                Tampa Jefferson HS    43:24.00                  
 61 Estrada, Emily               Tampa Jefferson HS    43:49.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Academy of Holy Names HS     43    2    6    8   13   14   15   21          
      Total Time:  1:53:22.60                                                    
         Average:    22:40.52                                                    
   2 HB Plant HS                  55    7    9   11   12   16   19   23          
      Total Time:  1:56:07.50                                                    
         Average:    23:13.50                                                    
   3 George M. Steinbrenner HS    66    4    5   17   18   22                    
      Total Time:  1:56:29.90                                                    
         Average:    23:17.98                                                    
   4 Alonso HS                   100    3   20   24   26   27   28   29          
      Total Time:  2:01:25.10                                                    
         Average:    24:17.02                                                    
   5 Sickles HS                  116    1   10   32   35   38   40               
      Total Time:  2:03:15.20                                                    
         Average:    24:39.04                                                    
   6 Gaither HS                  159   25   31   33   34   36   43   48          
      Total Time:  2:09:55.40                                                    
         Average:    25:59.08                                                    
   7 Robinson HS                 204   30   37   42   46   49   50               
      Total Time:  2:20:13.81                                                    
         Average:    28:02.76                                                    
   8 Tampa Catholic HS           216   39   41   44   45   47   51   52          
      Total Time:  2:20:48.00                                                    
         Average:    28:09.60
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              West Hillsborough Conference Invitational - 9/10/2014              
                                    Lake Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Smaus, Hanna               W HB Plant HS           24:02.60    1             
  2 Jones, Courtney            W HB Plant HS           24:04.40    2             
  3 Hahn, Katherine            W Academy of H          24:14.40    3             
  4 Fredericks, Alexa          W Academy of H          24:24.20    4             
  5 Morrison, Claire           W George M. St          24:27.30    5             
  6 Shaw, Golda                W George M. St          24:28.30    6             
  7 Lynch, Siobhan             W Academy of H          24:44.10    7             
  8 Medina, Genesis            W Alonso HS             24:45.80    8             
  9 Kennett, Samantha          W George M. St          24:48.20    9             
 10 Torres, Allison            W HB Plant HS           24:57.70   10             
 11 Seghrouchni, Sarah         W HB Plant HS           25:06.60   11             
 12 Graff, Morgan              W Academy of H          25:10.00   12             
 13 Santos, Eleeza             W Academy of H          25:13.70   13             
 14 Calka, Lindsay             W Academy of H          25:36.20   14             
 15 Summers, Grace             W HB Plant HS           25:37.70   15             
 16 Panayotty, Anne-Marie      W Robinson HS           25:40.80                  
 17 Flynn, Saragail            W Academy of H          25:42.80   16             
 18 Doty, Tatyana              W Alonso HS             25:49.80   17             
 19 Metzger, Julia             W Academy of H          26:02.10                  
 20 Swenson, Gretchen          W Academy of H          26:03.30                  
 21 Talley, Landry             W George M. St          26:05.80   18             
 22 O`keeffe, Kiely            W HB Plant HS           26:05.90   19             
 23 Patterson, Kathryn         W HB Plant HS           26:10.30   20             
 24 Seaton, Erin               W HB Plant HS           26:11.80                  
 25 Fennelly, Norah            W George M. St          26:20.70   21             
 26 Matthews, Daniella         W George M. St          26:26.70   22             
 27 Boos, Lindsay              W Academy of H          26:31.10                  
 28 Sandusky, Alessa           W Gaither HS            26:35.30   23             
 29 Burns, Sydney              W HB Plant HS           26:36.10                  
 30 Thomas, Maddie             W HB Plant HS           26:39.10                  
 31 Patillo, Peyton            W HB Plant HS           26:40.00                  
 32 Kubel, Brooke              W George M. St          26:43.50   24             
 33 Zinckgraf, Bailey          W George M. St          26:45.90                  
 34 Piniella, Sophia           W George M. St          27:21.40                  
 35 Trasorras, Andrea          W HB Plant HS           27:23.20                  
 36 Triggiano, Karen           W George M. St          27:23.60                  
 37 Cevallos, Leslie           W George M. St          27:25.50                  
 38 Ferreri, Rachel            W HB Plant HS           27:32.30                  
 39 Guveloglu, Layla           W HB Plant HS           27:33.00                  
 40 Pino, Olivia               W George M. St          27:40.40                  
 41 D'Angelo, Olivia           W George M. St          27:45.40                  
 42 Lighthall, Emily           W George M. St          27:50.60                  
 43 Teixeira, Jennifer         W George M. St          27:55.60                  
 44 D'Angelo, Grace            W George M. St          28:11.30                  
 45 Curtis, Cecily             W Academy of H          28:14.60                  
 46 Luger, Cayley              W HB Plant HS           28:15.20                  
 47 Hirsch, Lauren             W HB Plant HS           28:15.60                  
 48 Lackey, Cameryn            W Sickles HS            28:16.20   25             
 49 Rager, Holly               W Sickles HS            28:18.00   26             
 50 Languien, Adela            W George M. St          28:19.10                  
 51 Franks, MacKenzie          W George M. St          28:26.00                  
 52 Dierks, Avery              W Academy of H          28:26.70                  
 53 Roth, Sarah                W Berkeley Prep HS      28:27.40   27             
 54 Matter, Madison            W Academy of H          28:30.00                  
 55 Cockrell, Brooke           W HB Plant HS           28:33.00                  
 56 Faichney, Sarah            W Alonso HS             28:37.60   28             
 57 Vazquez, Alyssa            W Gaither HS            28:39.30   29             
 58 Davey, Morgan              W Academy of H          28:42.90                  
 59 Garcia, Kristen            W George M. St          28:51.70                  
 60 Anderson, Maddie           W Sickles HS            28:53.60   30             
 61 Connor, Jessica            W Alonso HS             28:56.00   31             
 62 Durrance, Gracie           W HB Plant HS           29:00.10                  
 63 Arias, Sophie              W George M. St          29:00.80                  
 64 McCain, Chandler           W HB Plant HS           29:03.50                  
 65 Boe, Cady                  W HB Plant HS           29:05.50                  
 66 Kudryk, Erika              W Berkeley Prep HS      29:19.10   32             
 67 Hernandez, Haley           W George M. St          29:20.00                  
 68 McCain, Skylar             W HB Plant HS           29:20.30                  
 69 Hall, Kimberly             W George M. St          29:31.00                  
 70 Cartwright, Kelli          W HB Plant HS           29:36.20                  
 71 Picone, Emily              W HB Plant HS           29:43.50                  
 72 Funsch, Peyton             W George M. St          29:49.80                  
 73 Warycha, Angela            W Sickles HS            29:51.90   33             
 74 Hiers, Maria               W HB Plant HS           29:53.30                  
 75 Jones, Bailey              W Alonso HS             30:12.00   34             
 76 Hurst, Alex                W Sickles HS            30:13.30   35             
 77 Almanear, Amber            W Sickles HS            30:25.40   36             
 78 Shelton, Brianna           W Sickles HS            30:29.70   37             
 79 Hall, Jennifer             W George M. St          31:03.90                  
 80 Hatdon, Quinn              W Gaither HS            31:04.60   38             
 81 Perri, Alexandra           W George M. St          31:10.40                  
 82 Joseph, Samantha           W Gaither HS            31:26.20   39             
 83 Chute, Lyndsey             W Sickles HS            31:26.40                  
 84 Schneider, Bethany         W Berkeley Prep HS      31:35.00   40             
 85 Brittain, Mary Kate        W Berkeley Prep HS      31:47.00   41             
 86 Wright, Emily              W Alonso HS             32:07.00   42             
 87 Urrea, Angelica            W Alonso HS             32:11.00   43             
 88 King, Taylor               W Alonso HS             32:13.80                  
 89 Melendez, Julia            W Alonso HS             32:26.90                  
 90 Heese, Emma                W HB Plant HS           32:40.30                  
 91 Montoya-Garcia, Nayla      W Robinson HS           32:52.70                  
 92 Marshall, Christina        W Alonso HS             32:57.20                  
 93 Kokolakis, Eleni           W Berkeley Prep HS      32:58.20   44             
 94 Friedly, Taylor            W George M. St          33:17.60                  
 95 Gutierrez, Sienna          W Gaither HS            34:09.50   45             
 96 Burden, Rebeka             W Gaither HS            37:14.80   46             
 97 Cevasvo, Samatha           W Sickles HS            37:37.80                  
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Robbins, John              M Tampa Jesuit HS       19:39.10    1             
  2 Bell, Darin                M George M. St          19:47.60    2             
  3 Carr, Jack                 M HB Plant HS           20:02.00    3             
  4 Goodman, Mason             M Sickles HS            20:03.40    4             
  5 Hill, Matt                 M George M. St          20:05.60    5             
  6 Payne, Mark                M George M. St          20:06.80    6             
  7 Shoop, Jacob               M Tampa Jesuit HS       20:10.60    7             
  8 Sauter, Harrison           M Tampa Jesuit HS       20:17.60    8             
  9 Fontes, Matthew            M George M. St          20:21.20    9             
 10 Viola, Nathanael           M George M. St          21:08.90   10             
 11 Johnston, Cameron          M George M. St          21:16.40   11             
 12 Dickey, John               M Sickles HS            21:19.00   12             
 13 Tran, Darren               M Alonso HS             21:39.30   13             
 14 Poggenpohl, Kristian       M George M. St          21:50.40   14             
 15 Miller, Tyler              M Tampa Jesuit HS       21:59.60   15             
 16 Kynkor, Dominic            M Tampa Jesuit HS       22:05.40   16             
 17 Dumois, Juan               M Tampa Jesuit HS       22:21.70   17             
 18 Lemon, Jake                M Tampa Jesuit HS       22:23.20   18             
 19 Econom, Jack               M George M. St          22:26.00                  
 20 Kezell, Nathan             M George M. St          22:26.40                  
 21 Glover, Jack               M HB Plant HS           22:27.10   19             
 22 Phillips, Erce             M HB Plant HS           22:32.10   20             
 23 Delano, Michael            M Tampa Jesuit HS       22:44.30                  
 24 Bohorquez, Sergio          M Hillsborough HS       22:44.60   21             
 25 Tambasco, Nick             M George M. St          22:48.20                  
 26 Echenique, Austin          M Tampa Jesuit HS       22:48.90                  
 27 Pierson, Evan              M Alonso HS             22:49.50   22             
 28 Etherton, Reagan           M Sickles HS            22:53.90   23             
 29 Bufano, Victor             M Tampa Jesuit HS       22:59.20                  
 30 Sullivan, Zack             M Tampa Jesuit HS       23:24.80                  
 31 Riquelme, Joshua           M Alonso HS             23:28.00   24             
 32 Murphy, Austin             M Sickles HS            23:32.20   25             
 33 Hartman, Andrew            M Sickles HS            23:37.50   26             
 34 Mayer, Thomas              M Sickles HS            23:47.60   27             
 35 Catmull, Thayne            M George M. St          24:00.50                  
 36 Catmull, Troy              M George M. St          24:13.10                  
 37 Linville, Will             M George M. St          24:24.00                  
 38 Kudla, Colby               M Berkeley Prep HS      24:30.90   28             
 39 Alessandri, Peter          M Tampa Jesuit HS       24:31.10                  
 40 Heyck, Robbie              M Berkeley Prep HS      24:38.60   29             
 41 Hernandez, Yahel           M Tampa Jefferson HS    25:06.20                  
 42 Menendez, Joey             M George M. St          25:07.80                  
 43 Rosenblum, Adam            M Sickles HS            25:09.40   30             
 44 Krems, Nicklaus            M Sickles HS            25:13.40                  
 45 Morrison, Alexander        M Hillsborough HS       25:15.00   31             
 46 Vanderwest, Connor         M Sickles HS            25:15.40                  
 47 Guincho, Ian               M George M. St          25:15.90                  
 48 Cabral, Chris              M Sickles HS            25:18.70                  
 49 Lachat, Alexandre          M HB Plant HS           25:19.90   32             
 50 Lloyd, Donald              M Alonso HS             25:27.30   33             
 51 Shepard, Andrew            M Sickles HS            25:34.00                  
 52 Caviedes, Juan             M Hillsborough HS       25:34.80   34             
 53 Santeiro, William          M Alonso HS             25:39.50   35             
 54 Lynn, Caleb                M Alonso HS             25:45.40   36             
 55 Smallen, Blake             M Alonso HS             25:49.50   37             
 56 Cozene, Blaise             M Berkeley Prep HS      25:51.50   38             
 57 McCord, Tykeem             M Tampa Jefferson HS    26:07.50                  
 58 Bekesh, Nathan             M Berkeley Prep HS      26:08.10   39             
 59 Vanderwest, Hunter         M Sickles HS            26:12.00                  
 60 Melenbacher, Connor        M George M. St          26:12.30                  
 61 Yancey, Jeb                M HB Plant HS           26:13.90   40             
 62 Williams, Arik             M Alonso HS             26:18.80                  
 63 Robinson, Joshua           M HB Plant HS           26:25.70   41             
 64 Linares, Bricson           M Tampa Jesuit HS       26:29.60                  
 65 Roches, Roberto            M Tampa Jesuit HS       26:45.60                  
 66 Henderson, Darnell         M HB Plant HS           26:56.70   42             
 67 Fisher, Nicholas           M Alonso HS             27:03.40                  
 68 Cruse, Jacob               M Tampa Jesuit HS       27:16.00                  
 69 West, Nathan               M Sickles HS            27:16.20                  
 70 Withers, Michael           M Tampa Jesuit HS       27:27.80                  
 71 Bader, Corey               M Berkeley Prep HS      27:29.20   43             
 72 Nieto, Jacob               M Hillsborough HS       27:40.50   44             
 73 Isom, Cordell              M Hillsborough HS       28:04.60   45             
 74 Buntyn, Mitch              M HB Plant HS           28:05.30                  
 75 Campbell, Trevor           M George M. St          28:14.10                  
 76 Redei, Rafa                M Berkeley Prep HS      28:21.60   46             
 77 St. John, Pete             M Berkeley Prep HS      28:25.20   47             
 78 Hagelstein, Sebastian      M Hillsborough HS       28:31.90   48             
 79 Shell, William             M Berkeley Prep HS      28:47.10                  
 80 Salas, Luciallo            M Alonso HS             29:02.10                  
 81 McCree, Alex               M HB Plant HS           30:46.60                  
 82 Gonzalez, Juan             M Tampa Jefferson HS    35:31.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
   1 George M. Steinbrenner HS    32    2    5    6    9   10   11   14          
      Total Time:  1:41:30.10                                                    
         Average:    20:18.02                                                    
   2 Tampa Jesuit HS              47    1    7    8   15   16   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:44:12.30                                                    
         Average:    20:50.46                                                    
   3 Sickles HS                   90    4   12   23   25   26   27   30          
      Total Time:  1:51:26.00                                                    
         Average:    22:17.20                                                    
   4 HB Plant HS                 114    3   19   20   32   40   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:56:35.00                                                    
         Average:    23:19.00                                                    
   5 Alonso HS                   127   13   22   24   33   35   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:59:03.60                                                    
         Average:    23:48.72                                                    
   6 Hillsborough HS             175   21   31   34   44   45   48               
      Total Time:  2:09:19.50                                                    
         Average:    25:51.90                                                    
   7 Berkeley Prep HS            177   28   29   38   39   43   46   47          
      Total Time:  2:08:38.30                                                    
         Average:    25:43.66                                                    
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Academy of Holy Names HS     39    3    4    7   12   13   14   16          
      Total Time:  2:03:46.40                                                    
         Average:    24:45.28                                                    
   2 HB Plant HS                  39    1    2   10   11   15   19   20          
      Total Time:  2:03:49.00                                                    
         Average:    24:45.80                                                    
   3 George M. Steinbrenner HS    59    5    6    9   18   21   22   24          
      Total Time:  2:06:10.30                                                    
         Average:    25:14.06                                                    
   4 Alonso HS                   118    8   17   28   31   34   42   43          
      Total Time:  2:18:21.20                                                    
         Average:    27:40.24                                                    
   5 Sickles HS                  149   25   26   30   33   35   36   37          
      Total Time:  2:25:33.00                                                    
         Average:    29:06.60                                                    
   6 Gaither HS                  174   23   29   38   39   45   46               
      Total Time:  2:31:54.90                                                    
         Average:    30:22.98                                                    
   7 Berkeley Prep HS            184   27   32   40   41   44                    
      Total Time:  2:34:06.70                                                    
         Average:    30:49.34

MF-Athletic