Terrier Invitational 2014

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        TERRIER INVITATIONAL - 9/13/2014                         
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                  Titusville,FL                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bonnet, Kianna               Seabreeze HS          18:43.10    1             
  2 Bayliff, Alyssa              Seabreeze HS          19:20.10    2             
  3 Miller, Grace                St. Cloud HS          19:30.50    3             
  4 Murray, Elizabeth            Seabreeze HS          20:07.70    4             
  5 Boyd, Tyra                   Mainland HS           20:15.20    5             
  6 Baysinger, Mackenzie         Rockledge HS          20:17.80    6             
  7 Gray, Josie                  Seabreeze HS          20:30.70    7             
  8 Flemming, Hannah             Titusville HS         20:33.10    8             
  9 Hewitt, Althea               Cocoa Beach HS        20:49.20    9             
 10 Golliher, Ciara              Sebastian River HS    20:49.90   10             
 11 Zanganeh, Kiana              Melbourne Ce          21:12.70   11             
 12 Montalvo, Devin              St. Cloud HS          21:13.50   12             
 13 King, Caleigh                Vero Beach HS         21:16.60   13             
 14 Chavez, Alicia               Martin County HS      21:19.20   14             
 15 Beach, Amanda                Melbourne Ce          21:20.40   15             
 16 Gray, Lea                    Seabreeze HS          21:23.20   16             
 17 Jernberg, Katarina           Rockledge HS          21:26.30   17             
 18 Long, Campbell               Titusville HS         21:27.90   18             
 19 Plahuta, Jonelle             West Shore HS         21:34.10   19             
 20 Palker, Karlie               Martin County HS      21:34.80   20             
 21 Higginbotham, Haley          Edgewood Ms/Hs        21:39.60   21             
 22 Gumpel, Grace                Vero Beach HS         21:42.90   22             
 23 Gonzalez, Octavia            St. Cloud HS          21:47.80   23             
 24 Seibert, Angela              West Shore HS         21:57.50   24             
 25 Secor, Danielle              Mainland HS           21:58.80   25             
 26 Dean, Danielle               Titusville HS         22:02.50   26             
 27 Strauss, Alana               Jensen Beach HS       22:05.00   27             
 28 Napoleon, Kimberly           St. Cloud HS          22:16.70   28             
 29 Parker, Louise               Martin County HS      22:17.00   29             
 30 Stenn, Hava                  Vero Beach HS         22:25.40   30             
 31 Howard, Ashley               Martin County HS      22:27.10   31             
 32 Rodriguez, Veronica          Mainland HS           22:29.60   32             
 33 Hennessy, Nicole             Melbourne Ce          22:35.90   33             
 34 Grunder, Alyssa              Mainland HS           22:41.50   34             
 35 Stahler, Madison             Vero Beach HS         22:43.00   35             
 36 Beers, Ashley                Seabreeze HS          22:46.80   36             
 37 McLaughlin, Sadie            Rockledge HS          22:48.90   37             
 38 Martin, Jessica              St. Cloud HS          22:50.60   38             
 39 Villatero, Vianca            St. Cloud HS          22:50.60   39             
 40 Zatz, Natalie                Vero Beach HS         22:52.20   40             
 41 Villatero, Valeria           St. Cloud HS          23:01.40   41             
 42 Clark, Casey                 Palm Bay Her          23:17.60   42             
 43 Corbitt, Chloe               Space Coast HS        23:22.10   43             
 44 Melzer, Lillie               Titusville HS         23:23.60   44             
 45 Martin, Anna                 Viera HS              23:26.50   45             
 46 Vanbever, Hannah             Cocoa Beach HS        23:26.80   46             
 47 Folger, Kamryn               Titusville HS         23:29.10   47             
 48 Schuster, Marina             Cocoa Beach HS        23:29.60   48             
 49 Engle, Melanie               Cocoa Beach HS        23:31.20   49             
 50 Rivera-Gomez, Adalmary       Florida Air Academy   23:33.70                  
 51 Bradley, Mekenzie            Cocoa Beach HS        23:34.90   50             
 52 Poling, Brittany             Rockledge HS          23:37.40   51             
 53 Myers, Sarah                 Seabreeze HS          23:37.60   52             
 54 Langley, Kelsey              Jensen Beach HS       23:37.70   53             
 55 Kelley, Amber                Seabreeze HS          23:38.30                  
 56 L'Heureux, Jolie             West Shore HS         23:39.20   54             
 57 Harndon, Abby                Melbourne Ce          23:42.00   55             
 58 Hostetter, Haley             Titusville HS         23:44.30   56             
 59 LeBeau, Liliana              West Shore HS         23:46.00   57             
 60 Vicari, Keilah               Osceola HS (          23:48.70   58             
 61 Hernesman, Natalie           Rockledge HS          23:50.30   59             
 62 Durham, Kristina             Covenant Chr          23:52.80                  
 63 Ratoskey, Sidney             Jensen Beach HS       23:54.70   60             
 64 Ramsey, McKaleigh            Space Coast HS        23:56.60   61             
 65 Maddelyn, Madeux             Edgewood Ms/Hs        23:58.40   62             
 66 Debiasse, Natalie            Edgewood Ms/Hs        23:59.10   63             
 67 Montgomery, Danielle         Vero Beach HS         24:01.30   64             
 68 Santiago, Gisel              Osceola HS (          24:06.30   65             
 69 Bridges, Sarah               St. Cloud HS          24:07.50                  
 70 Keats, Hannah                West Shore HS         24:09.80   66             
 71 Bray, Heather                Titusville HS         24:13.60   67             
 72 Viti, Faith                  Martin County HS      24:15.40   68             
 73 Yusko, Danielle              St. Cloud HS          24:17.90                  
 74 Gilmore, Sierra              Mainland HS           24:25.20   69             
 75 Gomez, Brittany              Osceola HS (          24:37.20   70             
 76 Jones, Mallory               Titusville HS         24:38.30                  
 77 McCluskey, Maddie            West Shore HS         24:40.40   71             
 78 DeSoto, Kendall              Rockledge HS          24:42.40   72             
 79 Carrillo, Alyssa             Titusville HS         24:43.10                  
 80 L'Heureux, Amaris            West Shore HS         24:46.30   73             
 81 Knoblock, Gabby              Melbourne Ce          24:57.00   74             
 82 MacDonald, Maddie            Melbourne Ce          24:59.50   75             
 83 Duncanson, Brenna            Vero Beach HS         24:59.80   76             
 84 Janssen, Emily               Mainland HS           25:01.20   77             
 85 Eastburn, Lexi               Viera HS              25:05.70   78             
 86 Shaw, Rachel                 Jensen Beach HS       25:07.30   79             
 87 Lombardi, Janet              Rockledge HS          25:16.40   80             
 88 Hernandez, Danielle          Mainland HS           25:18.40   81             
 89 Madeux, Margeuax             Edgewood Ms/Hs        25:23.00   82             
 90 Eduardo, Andrea              Rockledge HS          25:24.40                  
 91 Darville, Kashia             Martin County HS      25:27.10   83             
 92 Celestini, Jessa             Viera HS              25:32.90   84             
 93 Nuttall, Hanna               Vero Beach HS         25:36.30                  
 94 Peters, Katherine            Vero Beach HS         25:37.70                  
 95 Kaidy, Josephine             Jensen Beach HS       25:37.80   85             
 96 Holland, Chalee              Cocoa Beach HS        25:38.50   86             
 97 O'Bryan, Jessica             Titusville HS         25:41.80                  
 98 Murphy, Annabeth             Rockledge HS          25:47.10                  
 99 Lyons, Hannah                Cocoa Beach HS        25:50.20   87             
100 Mooney, Cassidy              Space Coast HS        25:52.80   88             
101 Leca, Jennifer               Palm Bay HS           25:54.70                  
102 Schmitz, Melinda             Viera HS              25:56.30   89             
103 Henderson, Emily             St. Cloud HS          25:58.70                  
104 White, Rachel                Cocoa Beach HS        25:59.20                  
105 Debski, Coralynn             Space Coast HS        26:01.40   90             
106 Rastrelli, Hailey            Martin County HS      26:06.40   91             
107 Santos, Diana                Osceola HS (          26:07.90   92             
108 Franco, Samantha             Space Coast HS        26:24.30   93             
109 Marrero-Bernard, Crystal     Osceola HS (          26:26.00   94             
110 Whelan, Maia                 Jensen Beach HS       26:34.30   95             
111 Morrow, Coral                Vero Beach HS         26:36.10                  
112 Pappas, Monica               Space Coast HS        26:40.80   96             
113 Betancourt, Alondra          Osceola HS (          26:44.00   97             
114 Castro, Bethany              Jensen Beach HS       26:45.40   98             
115 Roberts, Emma                Edgewood Ms/Hs        26:46.20   99             
116 Browder, Nina                Seabreeze HS          26:49.90                  
117 Rich, Kaitlyn                Cocoa HS              26:55.90  100             
118 Hopkins, Raquel              Palm Bay Her          27:14.50  101             
119 Duncan, Blair                Port Orange           27:19.70                  
120 Solis, Cheyenne              Space Coast HS        27:21.60  102             
121 Schiller, Stephanie          Viera HS              27:25.50  103             
122 Strong, Caroline             Seabreeze HS          27:44.10                  
123 Stewart, Sierra              Space Coast HS        27:46.10                  
124 Howard, Madison              Palm Bay HS           28:20.30                  
125 Liddle, Abbi                 Viera HS              28:24.70  104             
126 Quickery, Mackenzie          Palm Bay HS           28:30.90                  
127 Perch, Sarah                 Mainland HS           28:46.00                  
128 Mitchell, Evelyn             Viera HS              28:58.70  105             
129 Canfield, Erin               Cocoa HS              29:06.80  106             
130 Levine, Jenna                Viera HS              29:13.00                  
131 Henadez, Lesley              Sebastian River HS    30:22.80  107             
132 Mothershead, Hannah          Sebastian River HS    30:24.10  108             
133 Phillips, Jennifer           Sebastian River HS    30:41.40  109             
134 Gregg, Sierra                Palm Bay Her          30:46.20  110             
135 Beard, Ashley                Palm Bay HS           30:51.10                  
136 Applegate, Samantha          Sebastian River HS    31:26.50  111             
137 Ackley, Hunter               Covenant Chr          31:34.50                  
138 Richards, Lindsay            Edgewood Ms/Hs        33:02.90  112             
139 Warnick, Chasity             Cocoa HS              33:08.80  113             
140 Troyer, Sabrina              Port Orange           34:18.00                  
141 Ojeda, Praxides              Port Orange           34:27.80                  
142 Durham, Katie                Palm Bay Her          35:38.80  114             
143 Barger, Marissa              Cocoa HS              36:19.80  115             
144 Black, Bridget               Palm Bay Her          37:58.50  116             
145 Spratt, Lauren               Cocoa HS              38:37.80  117             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Seabreeze HS                 30    1    2    4    7   16   36   52          
      Total Time:  1:40:04.80                                                    
         Average:    20:00.96                                                    
   2 St. Cloud HS                104    3   12   23   28   38   39   41          
      Total Time:  1:47:39.10                                                    
         Average:    21:31.82                                                    
   3 Vero Beach HS               140   13   22   30   35   40   64   76          
      Total Time:  1:51:00.10                                                    
         Average:    22:12.02                                                    
   4 Titusville HS               143    8   18   26   44   47   56   67          
      Total Time:  1:50:56.20                                                    
         Average:    22:11.24                                                    
   5 Martin County HS            162   14   20   29   31   68   83   91          
      Total Time:  1:51:53.50                                                    
         Average:    22:22.70                                                    
   6 Mainland HS                 165    5   25   32   34   69   77   81          
      Total Time:  1:51:50.30                                                    
         Average:    22:22.06                                                    
   7 Rockledge HS                170    6   17   37   51   59   72   80          
      Total Time:  1:52:00.70                                                    
         Average:    22:24.14                                                    
   8 Melbourne Central Catholi   188   11   15   33   55   74   75               
      Total Time:  1:53:48.00                                                    
         Average:    22:45.60                                                    
   9 Cocoa Beach HS              202    9   46   48   49   50   86   87          
      Total Time:  1:54:51.70                                                    
         Average:    22:58.34                                                    
  10 West Shore HS               220   19   24   54   57   66   71   73          
      Total Time:  1:55:06.60                                                    
         Average:    23:01.32                                                    
  11 Jensen Beach HS             304   27   53   60   79   85   95   98          
      Total Time:  2:00:22.50                                                    
         Average:    24:04.50                                                    
  12 Edgewood Ms/Hs              327   21   62   63   82   99  112               
      Total Time:  2:01:46.30                                                    
         Average:    24:21.26                                                    
  13 Space Coast HS              375   43   61   88   90   93   96  102          
      Total Time:  2:05:37.20                                                    
         Average:    25:07.44                                                    
  14 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      379   58   65   70   92   94   97               
      Total Time:  2:05:06.10                                                    
         Average:    25:01.22                                                    
  15 Viera HS                    399   45   78   84   89  103  104  105          
      Total Time:  2:07:26.90                                                    
         Average:    25:29.38                                                    
  16 Sebastian River HS          445   10  107  108  109  111                    
      Total Time:  2:23:44.70                                                    
         Average:    28:44.94                                                    
  17 Palm Bay Heritage HS        483   42  101  110  114  116                    
      Total Time:  2:34:55.60                                                    
         Average:    30:59.12                                                    
  18 Cocoa HS                    551  100  106  113  115  117                    
      Total Time:  2:44:09.10                                                    
         Average:    32:49.82
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        TERRIER INVITATIONAL - 9/13/2014                         
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                  Titusville,FL                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Barricklow, Sean             Martin County HS      16:16.20    1             
  2 Jones, Mason                 Titusville HS         16:34.80    2             
  3 Camps, Austin                West Shore HS         16:35.40    3             
  4 Granberg, Joseph             Vero Beach HS         17:10.30    4             
  5 Shaffer, Sam                 Viera HS              17:10.40    5             
  6 Davis, Michael               Rockledge HS          17:14.60    6             
  7 Braswell, Zach               Rockledge HS          17:16.00    7             
  8 Kramer, Corbin               Rockledge HS          17:45.40    8             
  9 Pugh, Jonathan               Titusville HS         17:48.50    9             
 10 Quigley, Collin              Viera HS              17:50.10   10             
 11 Hayes, Christian             West Shore HS         17:51.40   11             
 12 Borell, Robert               Melbourne Ce          18:00.70   12             
 13 Daffron, Charlie             Rockledge HS          18:01.80   13             
 14 Deberri, August              Mainland HS           18:04.50   14             
 15 Estrella, Edwin              Osceola HS (          18:05.00   15             
 16 Dean, Jeremy                 Viera HS              18:07.30   16             
 17 Castillo, Ben                Titusville HS         18:15.80   17             
 18 Polaco, Christopher          Titusville HS         18:16.80   18             
 19 Krestan, Alex                Viera HS              18:17.00   19             
 20 Cupoli, Ricky                Viera HS              18:19.10   20             
 21 Toms, Colten                 Titusville HS         18:20.00   21             
 22 Shepherd, Brandon            Astronaut HS          18:22.50   22             
 23 Hayes, Jared                 West Shore HS         18:22.60   23             
 24 Hurt, Michael                Martin County HS      18:23.50   24             
 25 Clavio, John Paulo           Martin County HS      18:24.60   25             
 26 Rodeghier, Austin            Space Coast HS        18:25.60   26             
 27 Montalvo, Tristin            St. Cloud HS          18:25.70   27             
 28 Poor, John                   Rockledge HS          18:26.50   28             
 29 Moon, Kelix                  Mainland HS           18:30.20   29             
 30 Mapes, Matthew               St. Cloud HS          18:30.30   30             
 31 Zigler, Gavin                Mainland HS           18:33.90   31             
 32 Arias, Todd                  Mainland HS           18:36.60   32             
 33 De Los Santos, Bacilio       Melbourne Ce          18:37.30   33             
 34 McPherson, Ajani             Melbourne Ce          18:38.80   34             
 35 Edwards, Paul                Martin County HS      18:39.30   35             
 36 Yates, Ian                   Seabreeze HS          18:42.90   36             
 37 Gilfix, Roy                  Cocoa Beach HS        18:43.20   37             
 38 Seibenick, Josh              Jensen Beach HS       18:43.60   38             
 39 McCrimon, Paul               Osceola HS (          18:45.60   39             
 40 Mcintyre, Matthew            Jensen Beach HS       18:45.70   40             
 41 Miller, Ryan                 Viera HS              18:46.40   41             
 42 Lawhorn, Logan               Space Coast HS        18:46.80   42             
 43 Byrne, Cullen                Seabreeze HS          18:46.90   43             
 44 Diaz, Maximillion            Melbourne Ce          18:47.80   44             
 45 Garzia, Dante                Martin County HS      18:47.90   45             
 46 Addington, Samuel            Cocoa Beach HS        18:49.20   46             
 47 Rogers, Cole                 Jensen Beach HS       18:49.20   47             
 48 Young, Daniel                Space Coast HS        18:52.10   48             
 49 Aderclat, Franz              Palm Bay Her          18:53.40   49             
 50 Hoibraten, Travis            West Shore HS         18:56.90   50             
 51 McCartney, Benjamin          Sebastian River HS    18:59.80   51             
 52 Ham, Cody                    Mainland HS           19:01.10   52             
 53 Head, Garret                 Rockledge HS          19:04.90   53             
 54 Pellerin, Cody               Astronaut HS          19:05.70   54             
 55 Daffron, Robbie              Rockledge HS          19:06.00   55             
 56 Greathouse, James            West Shore HS         19:06.70   56             
 57 Camps, Christian             West Shore HS         19:12.10   57             
 58 Huesca, Andy                 Vero Beach HS         19:14.70   58             
 59 Groppel, Michael             Viera HS              19:15.00   59             
 60 Grimsdale, Zachary           Martin County HS      19:16.20   60             
 61 McCartney, Drew              Sebastian River HS    19:16.30   61             
 62 Grubel, Sebastian            Seabreeze HS          19:18.30   62             
 63 Chavez, Chase                Melbourne Ce          19:22.30   63             
 64 Knoblock, Duncan             Melbourne Ce          19:22.30   64             
 65 McCheskey, Dennis            Astronaut HS          19:22.60   65             
 66 Gibbs, Jordan                Palm Bay HS           19:23.50   66             
 67 Chandler, Devin              Edgewood Ms/Hs        19:24.90   67             
 68 Butner, Keith                St. Cloud HS          19:28.00   68             
 69 Montevecchi, Chris           Viera HS              19:31.40                  
 70 Hennessy, Sam                Melbourne Ce          19:31.90   69             
 71 Ontiveros, Ricardo           Florida Air Academy   19:33.00                  
 72 Filgueiras, Daniel           Osceola HS (          19:34.10   70             
 73 Horn, Logan                  Rockledge HS          19:34.90                  
 74 Zatz, Patrick                Vero Beach HS         19:35.20   71             
 75 Johnson, Dylan               Edgewood Ms/Hs        19:35.70   72             
 76 D'Adesky, Eric               Seabreeze HS          19:38.80   73             
 77 Braswell, Jacob              Rockledge HS          19:39.20                  
 78 Gahres, Jeffery              Space Coast HS        19:39.30   74             
 79 Izquierdo, Mario             St. Cloud HS          19:47.40   75             
 80 Grimsdale, Tyler             Martin County HS      19:47.70   76             
 81 Sickich, Brayden             Mainland HS           19:47.90   77             
 82 Jaime, Paul                  Melbourne Ce          19:51.10                  
 83 Weimer-Ludin, Quinn          Jensen Beach HS       19:52.30   78             
 84 Storm, Tyler                 Astronaut HS          19:52.60   79             
 85 Cummings, Matthew            Cocoa Beach HS        19:53.40   80             
 86 Acosta, Michael              St. Cloud HS          19:54.20   81             
 87 Erickson, Trevor             Mainland HS           19:54.50   82             
 88 Carboni, John                Edgewood Ms/Hs        19:56.00   83             
 89 Schrope, Nathan              Covenant Chr          19:56.50   84             
 90 Baugher, Andrew              Port Orange           19:57.10   85             
 91 Hayes, Austin                West Shore HS         19:57.90   86             
 92 Tyree, Christian             Astronaut HS          19:57.90   87             
 93 Colon, Christian             Sebastian River HS    19:59.20   88             
 94 Gibson, Grant                West Shore HS         19:59.40                  
 95 Yoerin, Bailey               Vero Beach HS         19:59.50   89             
 96 Barnes, Nick                 Seabreeze HS          20:00.20   90             
 97 Mouso, Zach                  Vero Beach HS         20:02.90   91             
 98 Adams, Tyler                 West Shore HS         20:03.50                  
 99 Madden, Benjamin             Jensen Beach HS       20:06.90   92             
100 Colton, Zachary              Vero Beach HS         20:13.50   93             
101 Cuevas, Jose                 Osceola HS (          20:15.40   94             
102 Patsch, Jacob                Seabreeze HS          20:16.60   95             
103 Tubiolo, Aubrey              Space Coast HS        20:17.40   96             
104 Orantes, Javier              Cocoa HS              20:18.20                  
105 Frank, Colten                St. Cloud HS          20:20.50   97             
106 Frank, Patrick               St. Cloud HS          20:21.90   98             
107 Hall, Blake                  Edgewood Ms/Hs        20:24.00   99             
108 Steinkraus, Stephen          Vero Beach HS         20:24.70  100             
109 Craven, Matt                 Cocoa HS              20:24.80                  
110 Granberg, Jimmy              Vero Beach HS         20:27.30                  
111 Berger, Noah                 Palm Bay Her          20:34.50  101             
112 Vogt, Jarod                  Cocoa Beach HS        20:43.20  102             
113 Hall, Zach                   Astronaut HS          20:43.60  103             
114 Lanes, Kyle                  Seabreeze HS          20:44.00  104             
115 Garcia, Luis                 Osceola HS (          20:44.50  105             
116 Bush, Eric                   Sebastian River HS    20:45.50  106             
117 Blechman, Jordan             Jensen Beach HS       20:46.20  107             
118 Williams, Quinton            Astronaut HS          20:47.30  108             
119 Sierra, Victor               Edgewood Ms/Hs        20:48.00  109             
120 Kohler, Joshua               Cocoa Beach HS        20:48.20  110             
121 Aynes, Ethan                 Florida Air Academy   20:51.30                  
122 Aybon, Carlos                Melbourne Ce          20:51.90                  
123 Sherrod, Tyler               Viera HS              21:02.80                  
124 Seymore, Kai                 Jensen Beach HS       21:02.90  111             
125 Pena, Luis                   Osceola HS (          21:06.90  112             
126 Kraver, Josh                 Edgewood Ms/Hs        21:07.20  113             
127 Soto, Edger                  Osceola HS (          21:08.10  114             
128 Hernandez, John              Mainland HS           21:08.60                  
129 Bensonover, Cole             Cocoa HS              21:16.10                  
130 Barkaszi, Arek               Edgewood Ms/Hs        21:17.10  115             
131 Romero, Kole                 Melbourne Ce          21:17.60                  
132 Miller, Chris                Vero Beach HS         21:19.90                  
133 Godbee, Grant                Mainland HS           21:22.00                  
134 Watts, Ja'sun                Palm Bay Her          21:24.40  116             
135 Chapman, Austin              Space Coast HS        21:27.00  117             
136 Gonzalez, Phasin             Mainland HS           21:30.10                  
137 Mercado, Jeffry              Osceola HS (          21:31.00                  
138 Harbour, Lucas               Covenant Chr          21:37.70  118             
139 Rice, Daniel                 Covenant Chr          21:38.30  119             
140 Felgar, Daniel               Space Coast HS        21:41.90  120             
141 Criss, James                 Sebastian River HS    21:46.10  121             
142 Cunningham, Nate             Palm Bay Her          21:48.80  122             
143 Dawson, Trei                 Space Coast HS        21:59.80                  
144 Wright, Tristen              Palm Bay Her          22:01.50  123             
145 Neutzman, Parker             Covenant Chr          22:02.20  124             
146 Allen-George, Marcelino      Viera HS              22:05.10                  
147 Hamilton, Trenor             Palm Bay Her          22:07.90  125             
148 Gonzalez, Christian          Osceola HS (          22:19.50                  
149 Lanes, Eric                  Seabreeze HS          22:23.30                  
150 Ross, Joseph                 St. Cloud HS          22:23.40                  
151 Frederick, Franz             Cocoa HS              22:26.70                  
152 Micket, Marland              Sebastian River HS    22:29.50  126             
153 Gidori, Gidion               Florida Air Academy   22:31.70                  
154 Franco, Collin               Space Coast HS        22:37.30                  
155 Haislip, Alec                St. Cloud HS          22:46.50                  
156 Sebetka, Mark                Rockledge HS          22:53.20                  
157 Butler, William              Sebastian River HS    22:56.90  127             
158 Riveria, Robert              Osceola HS (          23:01.00                  
159 Osbrey, Dylan                Cocoa Beach HS        23:08.10  128             
160 Frederick, Zach              Palm Bay HS           23:23.60  129             
161 Durham, Lucas                Covenant Chr          23:27.20  130             
162 Hosey, Aaron                 Palm Bay HS           24:15.10  131             
163 Roden, Christian             Port Orange           24:27.00  132             
164 Prince, Thomas               Palm Bay Her          24:50.00  133             
165 Howard, Parker               Palm Bay HS           24:58.50  134             
166 Powell, Isaiah               Covenant Chr          25:28.30  135             
167 Murphy, Kyle                 Covenant Chr          25:36.10  136             
168 Fontana, Josh                Palm Bay HS           25:37.90  137             
169 Halford, Joshua              Covenant Chr          25:49.30                  
170 Chiusano, Justice            Florida Air Academy   27:38.30                  
171 Campo, Sean                  Space Coast HS        27:59.70                  
172 McMenamin, Michael           Covenant Chr          28:09.50                  
173 Barrett, Drew                Port Orange           28:49.60  138             
174 Schrader, Justin             Port Orange           32:02.02  139             
175 Catinella, Gianfranco        Port Orange           34:37.60  140             
176 Armason, Christian           Covenant Chr          35:34.92                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rockledge HS                 62    6    7    8   13   28   53   55          
      Total Time:  1:28:44.30                                                    
         Average:    17:44.86                                                    
   2 Titusville HS                67    2    9   17   18   21                    
      Total Time:  1:29:15.90                                                    
         Average:    17:51.18                                                    
   3 Viera HS                     70    5   10   16   19   20   41   59          
      Total Time:  1:29:43.90                                                    
         Average:    17:56.78                                                    
   4 Martin County HS            130    1   24   25   35   45   60   76          
      Total Time:  1:30:31.50                                                    
         Average:    18:06.30                                                    
   5 West Shore HS               143    3   11   23   50   56   57   86          
      Total Time:  1:30:53.00                                                    
         Average:    18:10.60                                                    
   6 Mainland HS                 158   14   29   31   32   52   77   82          
      Total Time:  1:32:46.30                                                    
         Average:    18:33.26                                                    
   7 Melbourne Central Catholi   186   12   33   34   44   63   64   69          
      Total Time:  1:33:26.90                                                    
         Average:    18:41.38                                                    
   8 St. Cloud HS                281   27   30   68   75   81   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:36:05.60                                                    
         Average:    19:13.12                                                    
   9 Space Coast HS              286   26   42   48   74   96  117  120          
      Total Time:  1:36:01.20                                                    
         Average:    19:12.24                                                    
  10 Jensen Beach HS             295   38   40   47   78   92  107  111          
      Total Time:  1:36:17.70                                                    
         Average:    19:15.54                                                    
  11 Seabreeze HS                304   36   43   62   73   90   95  104          
      Total Time:  1:36:27.11                                                    
         Average:    19:17.42                                                    
  12 Astronaut HS                307   22   54   65   79   87  103  108          
      Total Time:  1:36:41.30                                                    
         Average:    19:20.26                                                    
  13 Vero Beach HS               313    4   58   71   89   91   93  100          
      Total Time:  1:36:02.60                                                    
         Average:    19:12.52                                                    
  14 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      323   15   39   70   94  105  112  114          
      Total Time:  1:37:24.60                                                    
         Average:    19:28.92                                                    
  15 Cocoa Beach HS              375   37   46   80  102  110  128               
      Total Time:  1:38:57.20                                                    
         Average:    19:47.44                                                    
  16 Sebastian River HS          427   51   61   88  106  121  126  127          
      Total Time:  1:40:46.90                                                    
         Average:    20:09.38                                                    
  17 Edgewood Ms/Hs              430   67   72   83   99  109  113  115          
      Total Time:  1:40:08.60                                                    
         Average:    20:01.72                                                    
  18 Palm Bay Heritage HS        511   49  101  116  122  123  125  133          
      Total Time:  1:44:42.60                                                    
         Average:    20:56.52                                                    
  19 Covenant Christian School   575   84  118  119  124  130  135  136          
      Total Time:  1:48:41.90                                                    
         Average:    21:44.38                                                    
  20 Palm Bay HS                 597   66  129  131  134  137                    
      Total Time:  1:57:38.60                                                    
         Average:    23:31.72                                                    
  21 Port Orange Atlantic HS     634   85  132  138  139  140                    
      Total Time:  2:19:53.32                                                    
         Average:    27:58.67
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        TERRIER INVITATIONAL - 9/13/2014                         
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                  Titusville,FL                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gullikson, Jenna             Titusville HS         23:51.50    1             
  2 Hochenberger, Alexa          Jensen Beach HS       23:54.10    2             
  3 Cruz, Marissa                West Shore HS         24:00.80    3             
  4 Joy, Aubrey                  St. Cloud HS          24:27.80    4             
  5 Rivera, Anabelle             St. Cloud HS          24:47.90    5             
  6 Shirah, Rachel               St. Cloud HS          24:58.20    6             
  7 Norris, Isabelle             Cocoa Beach HS        25:05.00    7             
  8 Kuehn, Emily                 Jensen Beach HS       25:05.40    8             
  9 Jones, Mariah                West Shore HS         25:09.80    9             
 10 Hochenberger, Anastasia      Jensen Beach HS       25:11.50   10             
 11 Snodgrass, Elza              Titusville HS         25:11.80   11             
 12 Schutt, Autumn               Vero Beach HS         25:12.00   12             
 13 Cruz, Cristina               West Shore HS         25:13.00   13             
 14 Kristmann, Miella            Melbourne Ce          25:16.20                  
 15 Woodson, Alanna              Osceola HS (          25:22.50   14             
 16 Vernon, Skylar               St. Cloud HS          25:28.50   15             
 17 Roberts, Alyssa              Seabreeze HS          25:37.60   16             
 18 Dalton, Amanda               Melbourne Ce          25:39.70                  
 19 Johnson, Lauren              Cocoa Beach HS        25:46.20   17             
 20 Willis, Gabrielle            Rockledge HS          25:46.50                  
 21 Vaughn, Alison               Jensen Beach HS       25:48.80   18             
 22 Klug, Holly                  West Shore HS         25:49.10   19             
 23 Litke, Kaitlin               Mainland HS           26:13.00   20             
 24 Roe, Payton                  Melbourne Ce          26:18.10                  
 25 Griesen, Nicole              St. Cloud HS          26:18.40   21             
 26 Herrera, Angelina            Jensen Beach HS       26:19.20   22             
 27 Sheridan, Deja               St. Cloud HS          26:20.90   23             
 28 Seifert, Lauren              West Shore HS         26:23.30   24             
 29 Dempe, Samantha              Seabreeze HS          26:35.40   25             
 30 Walker, Kara                 Cocoa Beach HS        26:35.50   26             
 31 Patsch, Moriya               Seabreeze HS          26:36.60   27             
 32 Bohorquez, Rachel            Cocoa Beach HS        26:37.20   28             
 33 DeSantis, Brooke             Jensen Beach HS       26:44.50   29             
 34 Neff, Heidi                  Jensen Beach HS       26:47.80   30             
 35 Mungin, Zacharia             Jensen Beach HS       26:52.40                  
 36 Little, Madison              Rockledge HS          26:54.50                  
 37 Griesen, Sheila              St. Cloud HS          27:04.80   31             
 38 Mckee, Hayley                Rockledge HS          27:05.20                  
 39 Rymkos, Makayla              Titusville HS         27:09.70   32             
 40 Abusad, Layla                Seabreeze HS          27:12.40   33             
 41 Clarke, Ava                  Jensen Beach HS       27:15.90                  
 42 Johnston, Kelly              West Shore HS         27:30.60   34             
 43 Grubb, Cameron               Cocoa Beach HS        27:36.50   35             
 44 Avrakotos, Katherine         West Shore HS         27:36.70   36             
 45 Flores, Aneshka              St. Cloud HS          27:37.90                  
 46 Haberle, Jessika             Mainland HS           27:47.40   37             
 47 Kikendall, Surette           Palm Bay HS           27:48.10                  
 48 Remling, Grace               Vero Beach HS         27:52.60   38             
 49 Miller, Danielle             Seabreeze HS          27:58.10   39             
 50 Fleites, Angelic             Vero Beach HS         28:03.60   40             
 51 Taylor, Noelani              West Shore HS         28:17.00                  
 52 Kandravi, Amanda             St. Cloud HS          28:25.40                  
 53 Rosado, Stephanie            Osceola HS (          28:25.70   41             
 54 Mount, Haley                 Titusville HS         28:34.40   42             
 55 Emerson, Phoebe              Vero Beach HS         28:48.00   43             
 56 Gendreau, Francesca          Jensen Beach HS       28:52.20                  
 57 Mauro, Jennifer              Seabreeze HS          28:54.20   44             
 58 Vail, Cameron                Seabreeze HS          29:06.60   45             
 59 Dehili, Samira               Seabreeze HS          29:12.20                  
 60 Gleason, Sophia              Jensen Beach HS       29:21.70                  
 61 Acosta, Victoria             Rockledge HS          29:27.00                  
 62 Wynn, Bailey                 Vero Beach HS         29:36.40   46             
 63 Tzou, Lili                   West Shore HS         29:39.80                  
 64 Smith, Zaire                 Mainland HS           29:48.00   47             
 65 Young, Riley                 Mainland HS           29:54.00   48             
 66 Collins, Akilah              Mainland HS           30:00.00   49             
 67 Carter, Kali                 Mainland HS           30:01.40   50             
 68 Rong, Camille                Vero Beach HS         30:09.60   51             
 69 Turner, Dominique            Osceola HS (          30:27.30   52             
 70 Davidson, Claudia            Seabreeze HS          30:32.70                  
 71 Maddox, Emily                Osceola HS (          30:38.10   53             
 72 DeVane, Anna                 Sebastian River HS    30:50.00                  
 73 Carter, Caitlin              Cocoa HS              30:57.80                  
 74 Buffkin, Brooke              Cocoa HS              31:02.80                  
 75 Flynn, Madison               Cocoa HS              31:03.20                  
 76 Polsky, Rebecca              Jensen Beach HS       31:03.30                  
 77 Chalmers, Fiona              Titusville HS         31:03.60   54             
 78 Poon, Lisa                   St. Cloud HS          31:06.60                  
 79 Glass, Anita                 St. Cloud HS          31:10.00                  
 80 Boyer, Haleigh               West Shore HS         31:11.90                  
 81 Farhat, Melissa              Mainland HS           31:13.50   55             
 82 Morrissey, Rosalie           Mainland HS           31:16.80                  
 83 Flores, Diana                Vero Beach HS         31:19.00   56             
 84 Pettenger, Brandi            Mainland HS           31:31.80                  
 85 Sweeney, Arden               Mainland HS           31:36.00                  
 86 Spangler, Autumn             Mainland HS           31:53.30                  
 87 Fernandes, Nina              Jensen Beach HS       32:02.40                  
 88 Miller, Della                St. Cloud HS          32:20.50                  
 89 Spencer, Alison              Jensen Beach HS       32:22.10                  
 90 Lakshmanan, Meera            Mainland HS           32:24.00                  
 91 Londono, Veronica            Osceola HS (          32:44.40   57             
 92 Griffin, Kayla               Mainland HS           33:11.70                  
 93 Meldrum, Rebecca             Jensen Beach HS       33:15.60                  
 94 Pointer, Avery               Vero Beach HS         33:24.20                  
 95 Lopez, Sheinah               Osceola HS (          33:30.90   58             
 96 Gonzalez, Vivianna           Jensen Beach HS       33:57.10                  
 97 Laird, Anne                  Melbourne Ce          34:04.10                  
 98 Quickery, Macayla            Palm Bay HS           34:51.00                  
 99 Nguyen-Tran, Mykhanh         Vero Beach HS         35:37.70                  
100 Hall, Karman                 Palm Bay HS           35:40.10                  
101 Monteon, Sam                 Vero Beach HS         35:54.40                  
102 Camacho, Isabella            Osceola HS (          36:10.80   59             
103 Bevill, Leah                 Seabreeze HS          36:47.00                  
104 Riveria, Nayhomi             Osceola HS (          36:55.90                  
105 McRae, Tamia                 Mainland HS           37:07.60                  
106 Cass, Jamie                  Vero Beach HS         38:15.80                  
107 Colon, Dawinmary             Osceola HS (          38:48.80                  
108 Gibbon, Alexandra            Sebastian River HS    38:55.90                  
109 Darancou, Sarah              Cocoa Beach HS        40:04.60   60             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Cloud HS                 51    4    5    6   15   21   23   31          
      Total Time:  2:06:00.80                                                    
         Average:    25:12.16                                                    
   2 Jensen Beach HS              60    2    8   10   18   22   29   30          
      Total Time:  2:06:19.00                                                    
         Average:    25:15.80                                                    
   3 West Shore HS                68    3    9   13   19   24   34   36          
      Total Time:  2:06:36.00                                                    
         Average:    25:19.20                                                    
   4 Cocoa Beach HS              113    7   17   26   28   35   60               
      Total Time:  2:11:40.40                                                    
         Average:    26:20.08                                                    
   5 Seabreeze HS                140   16   25   27   33   39   44   45          
      Total Time:  2:14:00.10                                                    
         Average:    26:48.02                                                    
   6 Titusville HS               140    1   11   32   42   54                    
      Total Time:  2:15:51.00                                                    
         Average:    27:10.20                                                    
   7 Vero Beach HS               179   12   38   40   43   46   51   56          
      Total Time:  2:19:32.61                                                    
         Average:    27:54.52                                                    
   8 Mainland HS                 201   20   37   47   48   49   50   55          
      Total Time:  2:23:42.40                                                    
         Average:    28:44.48                                                    
   9 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      217   14   41   52   53   57   58   59          
      Total Time:  2:27:38.00                                                    
         Average:    29:31.60
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        TERRIER INVITATIONAL - 9/13/2014                         
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                                  Titusville,FL                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Episcopo, Jordan             Viera HS              19:00.00    1             
  2 Toms, Dawson                 Titusville HS         19:04.90    2             
  3 Valentin, Rudy               Viera HS              19:15.80    3             
  4 Klaas, Walter                Viera HS              19:22.40    4             
  5 Walsh, Preston               Seabreeze HS          19:42.70    5             
  6 Moreno, Stefan               Seabreeze HS          19:47.90    6             
  7 Gallagher, Cole              Jensen Beach HS       19:49.30    7             
  8 Meader, Jacob                Rockledge HS          19:51.90                  
  9 Dallas, James                Titusville HS         19:58.10    8             
 10 Juliano, Easton              Viera HS              19:58.50    9             
 11 Ertingshausen, Felix         Titusville HS         20:07.10   10             
 12 McMahan, Kevin               Viera HS              20:11.60   11             
 13 Bell, Charles                Titusville HS         20:17.60   12             
 14 Oakes, Dylan                 Seabreeze HS          20:21.30   13             
 15 Colon, Yassir                Jensen Beach HS       20:24.70   14             
 16 Garrett, Jason               Astronaut HS          20:28.50                  
 17 Boyland-Pityo, Forrest       Jensen Beach HS       20:31.30   15             
 18 Garica, Waldemar             Osceola HS (          20:32.40   16             
 19 Goodwin, Asher               Viera HS              20:34.10   17             
 20 Nicholas, Reed               Viera HS              20:37.10   18             
 21 Parrish, Harley              Titusville HS         20:38.00   19             
 22 Perez-Colon, Raul            Jensen Beach HS       20:53.60   20             
 23 Santana, Jaaziel             Osceola HS (          20:54.80   21             
 24 Collier, Logan               Titusville HS         20:55.70   22             
 25 Thompson, Alex               Seabreeze HS          21:06.60   23             
 26 Durand, Christian            Cocoa Beach HS        21:13.80   24             
 27 Robinson, Jacob              Seabreeze HS          21:14.60   25             
 28 Colon, Evan                  Sebastian River HS    21:18.40                  
 29 Cummings, Walker             Cocoa Beach HS        21:32.80   26             
 30 Bond, Kevin                  Cocoa HS              21:38.20   27             
 31 Robinson, Todd               Melbourne Ce          21:42.30   28             
 32 Teigelkoetter, Henning       Jensen Beach HS       21:56.20   29             
 33 Stidham, Steven              Seabreeze HS          21:56.90   30             
 34 Jensen, Ethan                Jensen Beach HS       21:59.00   31             
 35 Alexander, Nasir             Osceola HS (          22:01.20   32             
 36 Elberfeld, Michael           Vero Beach HS         22:02.10   33             
 37 Gaviria, David               Melbourne Ce          22:02.50   34             
 38 Yesalusky, Michael           Seabreeze HS          22:05.40   35             
 39 Mott, Chase                  Seabreeze HS          22:07.10                  
 40 Sherman, Joey                Melbourne Ce          22:09.70   36             
 41 Morgenstern, Matt            Viera HS              22:12.40                  
 42 Rieder, Will                 Melbourne Ce          22:14.20   37             
 43 Aguilar, Rodrigo             Vero Beach HS         22:17.90   38             
 44 Hymel, Corey                 Melbourne Ce          22:22.60   39             
 45 Benn, Jacob                  Titusville HS         22:23.00   40             
 46 Fiske, Garrett               Seabreeze HS          22:24.40                  
 47 Schaefer, Chris              West Shore HS         22:25.00   41             
 48 Hooper, Jered                Seabreeze HS          22:25.00                  
 49 Perry, Sean Paul             Melbourne Ce          22:32.50   42             
 50 Vaske, Drake                 Viera HS              22:39.10                  
 51 Young, Holden                Seabreeze HS          22:43.00                  
 52 Aponte, Christain            Osceola HS (          22:44.90   43             
 53 Jones, Gabriel               West Shore HS         22:48.90   44             
 54 Sickles, Jacob               Cocoa HS              22:51.70   45             
 55 Monteferrante, Chris         Edgewood Ms/Hs        22:53.70   46             
 56 Kennedy, Sean                Edgewood Ms/Hs        22:56.30   47             
 57 Hutchinson, Lohn             Seabreeze HS          23:01.10                  
 58 Harvey, Wayne                Cocoa HS              23:01.70   48             
 59 Hohl, Zach                   Edgewood Ms/Hs        23:01.90   49             
 60 Moore, Glenn                 Cocoa HS              23:04.30   50             
 61 Clarke, Jake                 Jensen Beach HS       23:05.10   51             
 62 Arbelaez-Pardo, Daniel       St. Cloud HS          23:06.40   52             
 63 Lento, Carmine               Cocoa Beach HS        23:07.00   53             
 64 Seward, Thomas               Edgewood Ms/Hs        23:08.70   54             
 65 Whitney, Nathan              Viera HS              23:09.50                  
 66 Goodwin, Addison             Viera HS              23:09.70                  
 67 Estrada, Luke                Mainland HS           23:19.60   55             
 68 Dickinson, Luke              West Shore HS         23:26.50   56             
 69 Stevens, Gregory             Sebastian River HS    23:30.40                  
 70 Wright, Charlie              Jensen Beach HS       23:32.70                  
 71 Csortan, Noah                Seabreeze HS          23:32.80                  
 72 Kent, Jacob                  West Shore HS         23:43.60   57             
 73 Smith, Christian             Seabreeze HS          23:45.90                  
 74 Niemeier, Sam                West Shore HS         23:50.40   58             
 75 Breter, Caleb                Seabreeze HS          23:50.40                  
 76 Gonzalez, Andrew             Seabreeze HS          23:51.00                  
 77 Ortiz, Omar                  St. Cloud HS          23:53.00   59             
 78 Johnson, Christopher         West Shore HS         23:54.00   60             
 79 Patsch, Jered                Seabreeze HS          23:58.80                  
 80 MacDonald, Robert            Melbourne Ce          24:00.10   61             
 81 Alejandro, Brandon           Osceola HS (          24:16.00   62             
 82 Eberflus, Jeffery            Seabreeze HS          24:16.30                  
 83 Colanagelo, Logan            Cocoa Beach HS        24:18.50   63             
 84 Hayden, Tyler                Vero Beach HS         24:20.10   64             
 85 Silva, Kevin                 Melbourne Ce          24:30.10                  
 86 Cooper, Jacob                Jensen Beach HS       24:33.00                  
 87 Ford, Aiden                  Jensen Beach HS       24:36.80                  
 88 Daniels, Dane                Cocoa Beach HS        24:42.90   65             
 89 Janssen, Francis             Mainland HS           24:43.20   66             
 90 Wilker, Tony                 Titusville HS         25:00.10                  
 91 Baker, Carson                Seabreeze HS          25:00.60                  
 92 Downs, Dalton                Mainland HS           25:00.60   67             
 93 Pattelis, Mike               Edgewood Ms/Hs        25:10.90   68             
 94 Reilly, Ian                  Seabreeze HS          25:13.40                  
 95 Cruz, Emmanuel               Osceola HS (          25:13.50   69             
 96 Rasberry, Onjani             Mainland HS           25:21.70   70             
 97 Morgan, Belton               Sebastian River HS    25:23.90                  
 98 Petrick, Joseph              Melbourne Ce          25:24.90                  
 99 Slattery-Snavely, Keani      Cocoa HS              25:28.00   71             
100 Sierra, Kaulana              Cocoa HS              25:34.90   72             
101 Godfrey, Mason               Seabreeze HS          25:40.30                  
102 Philpott, Matthew            Palm Bay Her          25:48.60                  
103 Lieberman, Logan             Viera HS              25:49.20                  
104 Ruether, Kyle                Edgewood Ms/Hs        25:50.40   73             
105 Delgado, Zack                St. Cloud HS          25:58.30   74             
106 Rodriguez, Aleajandro        Osceola HS (          26:02.20   75             
107 Hart, Ethan                  Viera HS              26:03.80                  
108 Seepersaud, Jonathan         Osceola HS (          26:38.60                  
109 Calvert, Tim                 Edgewood Ms/Hs        26:39.20   76             
110 Mellick, Jake                Edgewood Ms/Hs        26:51.80                  
111 Schoolnick, Anthony          Osceola HS (          27:01.70                  
112 Sheppard, Derek              Seabreeze HS          27:05.10                  
113 Whitson, Jonathan            West Shore HS         27:12.40   77             
114 Issitt, Lucas                West Shore HS         27:17.50                  
115 Ortiz, Eric                  Osceola HS (          27:17.70                  
116 Taggart, Ethan               West Shore HS         27:17.80                  
117 Dale, Connor                 Edgewood Ms/Hs        27:27.50                  
118 Spurlock, Marc               West Shore HS         27:33.20                  
119 Kenniston, Nick              Palm Bay Her          27:49.70                  
120 Payne, Jacob                 St. Cloud HS          28:03.00   78             
121 Matta, Alex                  West Shore HS         28:17.50                  
122 Rohwedder, Eric              Sebastian River HS    28:17.70                  
123 Ercoli, Armand               Vero Beach HS         29:18.60   79             
124 Martinez, Carlos             St. Cloud HS          29:49.70   80             
125 Vento, Diego                 West Shore HS         29:59.30                  
126 Emerson, Zachary             Seabreeze HS          30:19.10                  
127 Segura, Nicolas              Osceola HS (          30:20.60                  
128 Kates, Brandon               Cocoa HS              30:25.20   81             
129 Woodward, Jacob              Vero Beach HS         30:43.10   82             
130 Dininny, Donovan             Cocoa Beach HS        30:55.70   83             
131 Buck, Scott                  Mainland HS           31:56.70   84             
132 Schwartz, Hunter             West Shore HS         32:39.90                  
133 Drobniewski, Seth            Cocoa HS              32:54.00                  
134 Redden, Sam                  Cocoa Beach HS        33:07.70   85             
135 Jones, Colin                 Melbourne Ce          33:15.80                  
136 Heminger, Tyler              Cocoa HS              33:17.40                  
137 Chopde, Atharva              West Shore HS         34:29.50                  
138 Rivera, Brandon              Osceola HS (          45:39.74                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Viera HS                     28    1    3    4    9   11   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:37:48.30                                                    
         Average:    19:33.66                                                    
   2 Titusville HS                51    2    8   10   12   19   22   40          
      Total Time:  1:40:05.70                                                    
         Average:    20:01.14                                                    
   3 Seabreeze HS                 72    5    6   13   23   25   30   35          
      Total Time:  1:42:13.10                                                    
         Average:    20:26.62                                                    
   4 Jensen Beach HS              85    7   14   15   20   29   31   51          
      Total Time:  1:43:35.10                                                    
         Average:    20:43.02                                                    
   5 Melbourne Central Catholi   174   28   34   36   37   39   42   61          
      Total Time:  1:50:31.30                                                    
         Average:    22:06.26                                                    
   6 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      174   16   21   32   43   62   69   75          
      Total Time:  1:50:29.30                                                    
         Average:    22:05.86                                                    
   7 Cocoa Beach HS              231   24   26   53   63   65   83   85          
      Total Time:  1:54:55.00                                                    
         Average:    22:59.00                                                    
   8 Cocoa HS                    241   27   45   48   50   71   72   81          
      Total Time:  1:56:03.90                                                    
         Average:    23:12.78                                                    
   9 West Shore HS               256   41   44   56   57   58   60   77          
      Total Time:  1:56:14.40                                                    
         Average:    23:14.88                                                    
  10 Edgewood Ms/Hs              264   46   47   49   54   68   73   76          
      Total Time:  1:57:11.50                                                    
         Average:    23:26.30                                                    
  11 Vero Beach HS               296   33   38   64   79   82                    
      Total Time:  2:08:41.80                                                    
         Average:    25:44.36                                                    
  12 Mainland HS                 342   55   66   67   70   84                    
      Total Time:  2:10:21.80                                                    
         Average:    26:04.36                                                    
  13 St. Cloud HS                343   52   59   74   78   80                    
      Total Time:  2:10:50.40                                                    
         Average:    26:10.08

MF-Athletic