Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Open) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Open) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Satellite | SATE | 94 |
2 | Cocoa | COCO | 90.5 |
3 | Bayside | BYSD | 62 |
4 | Palm Bay | PBAY | 59.75 |
5 | Rockledge | ROCK | 59 |
6 | Celebration | CELE | 39 |
6 | Melbourne | MELB | 39 |
8 | Heritage | HTPB | 36.75 |
9 | Astronaut | ASTR | 36 |
10 | Merritt Island | MISL | 30 |
11 | Circle Christian | CIRO | 22 |
12 | Holy Trinity | HTRN | 21 |
13 | Viera | VIER | 17 |
14 | Space Coast | SPCT | 16 |
15 | Titusville | TTVL | 12 |
16 | Marathon | MTHN | 11 |
16 | Mount Dora Christian | MDOR | 11 |
16 | Lake Wales | LWAL | 11 |
19 | Florida Prep | FPA | 8 |
19 | Fort Lauderdale | FTL | 8 |
21 | St. Andrew's | STAD | 6 |
22 | West Shore | WSHO | 5 |
23 | Eau Gallie | EGAL | 4 |
24 | Cocoa Beach | COBC | 3 |
25 | Edgewood | EDWD | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Satellite | SATE | 89.5 |
2 | Circle Christian | CIRO | 74 |
3 | Cocoa | COCO | 73 |
4 | Rockledge | ROCK | 68 |
5 | Heritage | HTPB | 58.5 |
6 | Celebration | CELE | 57 |
7 | Melbourne | MELB | 54 |
8 | Holy Trinity | HTRN | 32 |
9 | Merritt Island | MISL | 31 |
10 | Titusville | TTVL | 30 |
11 | Bayside | BYSD | 22 |
12 | Melbourne Central Catholic | MCC | 20 |
13 | West Shore | WSHO | 19 |
14 | Mount Dora Christian | MDOR | 16 |
15 | St. Andrew's | STAD | 10 |
16 | Edgewood | EDWD | 9 |
16 | Eau Gallie | EGAL | 9 |
18 | Cocoa Beach | COBC | 6 |
19 | Space Coast | SPCT | 5 |
20 | Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) | PINE | 4 |
20 | Astronaut | ASTR | 4 |
22 | Viera | VIER | 1 |