- Run, White and Blue 5k 2024
- Lake Mary Summer Solstice 5K
- Remember & Honor – Memorial Day 5k 2024
- FHSAA 3AR2 and 4AR2 @ Plant City HS 2024
- FHSAA 3AR2 and 4AR2 @ Plant City HS 2024
- FLYRA Middle School Championship 2024
- FLYRA Middle School Championship 2024
- FHSAA 1AD8 @ Holy Trinity 2024
- FHSAA 2AD8 @ Astronaut 2024
- FHSAA 1AD8 @ Holy Trinity 2024
- FHSAA 3AD3 @ Orange Park 2024
- FHSAA 2AD7 @ Trinity Prep 2024
- FHSAA 2AD8 @ Astronaut 2024
- FHSAA 3AD13 @ Satellite 2024
- FHSAA 2AD7 @ Trinity Prep 2024
- FHSAA 3AD3 @ Orange Park 2024
- FHSAA 3AD13 @ Satellite 2024
- Senior Games @ The villages 2024
- Senior Games @ The villages 2024
- FHSAA 3AD8 @ Lake Region 2024
- FHSAA 2AD4 @ Raines 2024
- Polk County Middle School Championship 2024
- FHSAA 4AD10 @ Viera 2024
- FHSAA 2AD4 @ Raines 2024
- FHSAA 3AD8 @ Lake Region 2024
- FHSAA 1AD10 and 4AD5 @ Jenkins 2024
- FHSAA 4AD4 @ Evans 2024
- Polk County Middle School Championship 2024
- FHSAA 4AD10 @ Viera 2024
- FHSAA 1AD10 and 4AD5 @ Jenkins 2024
- FHSAA @ 4AD4 Evans 2024
- FHSAA 1AD6 @ Father Lopez 2024
- OCPS Middle School TRACKFEST 2024
- FHSAA 1AD6 @ Father Lopez 2024
- OCPS Middle School TRACKFEST 2024
- Eagles Invite 2024
- Cape Coast Conference Championship 2024
- East River Last Chance Invitational 2024
- Freedom Last Chance Meet 2024
- Brian Jaeger Invite 2024
- Eagles Invite 2024
- Cape Coast Conference Championship 2024
- Brian Jaeger Invite 2024
- Freedom Last Chance Meet 2024
- East River Last Chance Invitational 2024
- OCPS W Cluster @ Lake Buena Vista 2024
- OCPS NW Cluster @ West Orange 2024
- OCPS SW Cluster @ Ocoee 2024
- OCPS SW Cluster @ Ocoee 2024
- OCPS NW Cluster @ West Orange 2024
- OCPS W Cluster @ Lake Buena Vista 2024
- OCPS N Cluster @ Evans 2024
- OCPS E Cluster @ East River 2024
- SAC Championship 2024
- OCPS E Cluster @ East River 2024
- OCPS N Cluster @ Evans 2024
- OCPS C Cluster @ Jones 2024
- OCPS S Cluster @ Freedom 2024
- OCPS C Cluster @ Jones 2024
- Polk County Championship 2024
- OCPS S Cluster @ Freedom 2024
- OCPS All Cluster Performance List 2024
- Coach McPherson Invitational 2024
- Saints Invitational 2024
- TFA Last Chance 2024
- Polk County Championship 2024
- Coach McPherson Invitational 2024
- Saints Invitational 2024
- TFA Last Chance 2024
- Citrus League MS Meet #3 2024
- Citrus League MS Meet #3 2024
- Hagerty Last Chance Meet 2024
- 4th Annual Panther Invite 2024
- Alachua County Championship 2024
- Boone Invite 2024
- Astronaut Last Chance Meet 2024
- Citrus League Championship 2024
- Alachua County Championship 2024
- Boone Invite 2024
- 4th Annual Panther Invite 2024
- Hagerty Last Chance Meet 2024
- Astronaut Last Chance Meet 2024
- Citrus League Championship 2024
- Astronaut Invitational 2024
- Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
- ERAU Invitational 2024
- Polk County Fresh-Soph Championships 2024
- North Port Invitational 2024
- Astronaut Invitational 2024
- Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
- Polk County Fresh-Soph Championships 2024
- Windermere National Invite of Champions 2024
- North Port Invitational 2024
- ERAU Invitational 2024
- 60th Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational 2024 – end early due to weather
- SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2024
- Mike Williams Relays 2024
- 60th Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational2024
- Windermere National Invite of Champions 2024
- SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2024
All posts tagged "Track and Field"
-
FHSAA 3AD10 @ Clearwater 2016
2016 DISTRICT TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPCLASS 3A REGION 3 DISTRICT 10 @ CLEARWATER HIGHTHURSDAY APRIL 14th 2016...
-
FHSAA 1AD6 @ Calvary 2016
Order of Events Coaches’ Meeting: 3:00 PM Field Events: Start at 3:30 PM Boys Disc followed by...
-
FHSAA 1AD10 @ TFA 2016
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2016 07:50 PM...
-
FHSAA 1AD10 @ TFA 2016
TIME FIELD EVENT SCHEDULE 9:30am Gates Open 10:30am Coaches meeting at the finish line 11am Discus – (Boys) Shot Put –...
-
Steinbrenner Invitational 2016
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2016 07:14 AM...
-
3rd Annual Pure Athletics Invitational 2016
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2016 07:12 AM...
-
Polk County Championship @ Frostproof 2016
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2016 07:40 PM...
-
Karl Flammer Ford Invite 2016
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2016 12:43 AM...
-
Steinbrenner Invitational 2016
CLICK TO WATCH LIVE ON MILESPLIT NETWORKThe limit on team entries is 32 teams per gender.NEW –...
-
Polk County Championship @ Frostproof 2016
Host/Site: Frostproof High SchoolJason Brewner, Meet DirectorDate of Meet: April 9, 2016Entries must be entered on line at flrunners.com: EntryList...