ERAU Spikes Classic 2018Daytone Beach, FL
4/6/2018 - 4/7/2018

Friday Running

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteOutdoor Heptathlon #1 100m Hurdles Final Start List Results (overall)
CompleteDecathlon #1 100 Meters Final Start List Results (overall)
CompleteDecathlon #5 400 Meters Final Start List Results (overall)
CompleteOutdoor Heptathlon #4 200 Meters Final Start List Results (overall)
CompleteWomen's 100m Hurdles (UNIV) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteMen's 110m Hurdles (UNIV) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 100 Meters (UNIV) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteMen's 100 Meters (UNIV) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 3000m Steeple (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 3000m Steeple (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 1500 Meters (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 1500 Meters (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteThrowers 4x100 (Throwers) Final Start List Results
CompleteThrowers 4x100 (Throwers) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 4 x 800m Relay (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 800m Relay (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 200 Meters (UNIV) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteMen's 200 Meters (UNIV) Prelim Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 5000 Meters (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 5000 Meters (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 10000 Meters (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 10000 Meters (UNIV) Final Start List Results

Friday Fields

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteDecathlon #2 Long Jump Final Start List Results (overall)
CompleteDecathlon #3 Shot Put Final Start List Results (overall)
CompleteDecathlon #4 High Jump Final Start List Results (overall)
CompleteOutdoor Heptathlon #2 High Jump Final Start List Results (overall)
CompleteOutdoor Heptathlon #3 Shot Put Final Start List Results (overall)
CompleteWomen's Javelin (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Javelin (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Long Jump (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Long Jump (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's High Jump (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's High Jump (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Pole Vault (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Pole Vault (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Shot Put (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Shot Put (UNIV) Final Start List Results

Saturday Running

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteDecathlon #6 110m Hurdles Final Start List Results (overall)
CompleteDecathlon #10 1500 Meters Final Start List Results (overall)
CompleteOutdoor Heptathlon #7 800 Meters Final Start List Results (overall)
CompleteGirls 4 x 800m Relay (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 800m Relay (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 3200 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 3200 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100m Hurdles (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 100m Hurdles (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 110m Hurdles (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 110m Hurdles (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 100 Meters (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 100 Meters (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1600 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1600 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 4 x 100m Relay (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 100m Relay (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 400 Meters (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 400 Meters (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 300m Hurdles (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 300m Hurdles (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 400m Hurdles (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 400m Hurdles (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 800 Meters (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 800 Meters (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 200 Meters (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 200 Meters (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 2000m Steeple (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 2000m Steeple (HS) Final Start List Results
SeededGirls 4 x 400m Relay (HS) Final Start List  
SeededBoys 4 x 400m Relay (HS) Final Start List  
CompleteWomen's 4 x 400m Relay (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 400m Relay (UNIV) Final Start List Results

Saturday Fields

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteDecathlon #7 Discus Final Start List Results (overall)
CompleteDecathlon #8 Pole Vault Final Start List Results (overall)
CompleteDecathlon #9 Javelin Final Start List Results (overall)
CompleteOutdoor Heptathlon #5 Long Jump Final Start List Results (overall)
CompleteOutdoor Heptathlon #6 Javelin Final Start List Results (overall)
CompleteWomen's Hammer (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Hammer (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Discus (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Discus (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Triple Jump (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Triple Jump (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Triple Jump (UNIV) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Pole Vault (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Pole Vault (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump (HS) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump (HS) Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Bethune-Cookman COOK 218
2 Embry-Riddle EMBR 152
3 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) OSCK 116.5
4 Mainland HS MAIN 114
5 Bethel (Ind.) BEIN 90
6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts IHCS 59
7 Orange City University HS UNOC 52
7 Webber WEBB 52
9 Holy Trinity Academy HTRN 45.5
10 Keiser University Keiser 37
11 Spruce Creek HS SPRU 35
12 iMater Academy IMAT 33
12 UNC Pembroke PEMB 33
14 Florida Tech FLFL 27
15 Florida Southern FLSO 26
16 Saint Leo SAIN 24
17 Space Coast HS SPCT 23
18 Zenith Velocity AC ZENI 18
19 West Shore HS WSHO 13
19 Palm Beach Central HS PBCN 13
19 St. Thomas (Fla.) STFL 13
22 Tampa TAMP 12
23 Puerto Rico PUER 10
23 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School BJES 10
23 ShoreAC SHOR 10
23 Citrus Park Christian School CPRK 10
23 Team Gheenoe TEAM 10
28 Vero Beach HS VERO 8
28 SCAD Savannah SAVA 8
30 Brewton-Parker BREW 7
30 Florida Running Club FLOR 7
32 Warner WARN 6
32 Flagler FLAG 6
34 Throws Coach Florida THRO 5
34 Florida A&M FAMU 5
36 Stetson STET 4
36 Halifax Academy HAFX 4
36 Southeastern U. SOFL 4
39 Matanzas HS MTZS 3
40 Palm Beach Atlantic PALM 1

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Bethune-Cookman COOK 203.33
2 Mainland HS MAIN 163
3 Embry-Riddle EMBR 104
4 Orange City University HS UNOC 98
5 iMater Academy IMAT 67
6 St. Brendan HS SBRN 63
7 Jacksonville JACK 62
8 Florida A&M FAMU 58
9 UNC Pembroke PEMB 51.66
10 Bethel (Ind.) BEIN 47
11 Holy Trinity Academy HTRN 36
12 Webber WEBB 33
13 Club athl├ętisme dynamique lava CLUB 30
14 St. Thomas (Fla.) STFL 29
15 Space Coast HS SPCT 27
16 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts IHCS 22
17 Tampa TAMP 19
18 Stetson STET 18
19 Lynn LYNN 17
19 Florida Southern FLSO 17
19 SCAD Savannah SAVA 17
22 Southeastern U. SOFL 14
23 Palm Beach Central HS PBCN 13
23 Flagler FLAG 13
25 Florida Tech FLFL 12
26 Zenith Velocity AC ZENI 10
26 Keiser University Keiser 10
28 Brewton-Parker BREW 9
29 Great Britain GREA 8
30 Father Lopez Catholic HS FLOP 5
31 Saint Leo SAIN 4
31 Talented teen club TALE 4
33 Warner WARN 3
33 Palm Beach Atlantic PALM 3
35 Halifax Academy HAFX 1