Event | Start List | Performance List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
3 | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
5 | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
7 | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
9 | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
11 | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
14 | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
15 | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
17 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
19 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
21 | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
23 | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
25 | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
27 | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
29 | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
31 | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
33 | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
35 | Boys Javelin (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Event | Start List | Performance List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
4 | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
6 | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
8 | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
10 | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
12 | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
13 | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
16 | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
18 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
20 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
22 | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
24 | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
26 | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
28 | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
30 | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
32 | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
34 | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
36 | Girls Javelin (Varsity) | Start List | Performance List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMG Academy | IMG | 148 |
2 | Seminole (Sanford) | SMSA | 60 |
3 | Lake Wales | LWAL | 57 |
4 | Viera | VIER | 54 |
5 | Timber Creek | TICR | 44 |
6 | Kathleen | KATH | 40 |
7 | Winter Park | WPRK | 38 |
8 | South Fork | SFRK | 30 |
8 | St. Cloud | SCLD | 30 |
10 | Dr. Phillips | DRPH | 27 |
11 | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | TOHO | 26 |
12 | Rockledge | ROCK | 24 |
13 | Ridge Community | RDGE | 20 |
14 | Colonial | COLO | 19 |
15 | Lake Nona | LNOL | 18 |
16 | Cypress Creek | CYCR | 15 |
16 | East River | EROL | 15 |
18 | Cocoa Beach | COBC | 10 |
19 | Harmony | HARM | 8 |
20 | Bartow | BART | 6 |
20 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | OSCK | 6 |
22 | Melbourne | MELB | 5 |
23 | Liberty | LIBK | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMG Academy | IMG | 125 |
2 | Rockledge | ROCK | 105 |
3 | Timber Creek | TICR | 64 |
4 | Winter Park | WPRK | 57 |
5 | Dr. Phillips | DRPH | 48 |
6 | George Jenkins | GEOJ | 43 |
7 | Liberty | LIBK | 37.5 |
8 | Colonial | COLO | 35 |
9 | St. Cloud | SCLD | 33 |
10 | Kathleen | KATH | 27.5 |
11 | South Fork | SFRK | 25 |
12 | Seminole (Sanford) | SMSA | 19 |
12 | East River | EROL | 19 |
14 | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | TOHO | 15 |
15 | Harmony | HARM | 12 |
16 | Viera | VIER | 10 |
17 | Lake Nona | LNOL | 8 |
18 | Lake Wales | LWAL | 6 |
18 | Melbourne | MELB | 6 |
20 | Osceola (Kissimmee) | OSCK | 5 |
21 | Bartow | BART | 2 |